Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 60 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia 24:32.2 24:32.2 0+0 0
2 51 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 12.2 24:44.4 0+0 0
3 10 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 24.9 24:57.1 2+0 2
4 5 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 25.1 24:57.3 1+0 1
5 9 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 38.2 25:10.4 1+0 1
6 15 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 43.2 25:15.4 0+0 0
7 16 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 52.0 25:24.2 0+1 1
8 24 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 52.3 25:24.5 0+3 3
9 20 Hugo Rivail 1997 France + 59.8 25:32.0 0+1 1
10 1 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:10.7 25:42.9 0+1 1
11 34 Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic + 01:13.0 25:45.2 1+0 1
12 73 Nikita Lobastov 1997 Russia + 01:17.2 25:49.4 0+1 1
13 22 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 01:19.7 25:51.9 1+1 2
14 38 Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany + 01:22.9 25:55.1 0+2 2
15 30 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 01:38.4 26:10.6 1+1 2
16 50 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 01:41.5 26:13.7 1+1 2
17 40 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 01:42.0 26:14.2 1+2 3
18 35 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus + 01:44.6 26:16.8 0+2 2
19 37 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 01:46.8 26:19.0 1+0 1
20 67 Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 01:50.5 26:22.7 0+1 1
21 49 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 02:03.5 26:35.7 2+1 3
22 80 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:09.7 26:41.9 1+2 3
23 47 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 02:14.2 26:46.4 1+1 2
24 62 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 02:16.9 26:49.1 1+0 1
25 68 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 02:18.5 26:50.7 1+1 2
26 55 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 02:19.8 26:52.0 0+1 1
27 87 Justus Strelow 1996 Germany + 02:21.8 26:54.0 0+2 2
28 76 Vadzim Radziuk 1996 Belarus + 02:22.0 26:54.2 0+1 1
29 77 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 02:25.0 26:57.2 1+2 3
30 58 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 02:26.6 26:58.8 0+0 0
31 17 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:30.4 27:02.6 2+3 5
32 79 Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 02:32.7 27:04.9 0+2 2
33 70 Bartlomiej Filip 1996 Poland + 02:34.4 27:06.6 1+0 1
34 63 Lars-Erik Weick 1996 Germany + 02:34.6 27:06.8 0+3 3
35 13 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 02:38.0 27:10.2 1+1 2
36 28 Sebastian Olsson 1996 Sweden + 02:40.3 27:12.5 2+0 2
37 44 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 02:41.8 27:14.0 2+1 3
38 21 Oliver Gabrielsson 1996 Sweden + 02:42.9 27:15.1 1+2 3
39 83 Nazarii Tsebrynskyi 1996 Ukraine + 02:43.8 27:16.0 2+2 4
40 7 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 02:46.1 27:18.3 1+3 4
41 61 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 02:46.8 27:19.0 3+2 5
42 2 Michael Durand 1997 Italy + 02:47.4 27:19.6 1+3 4
43 56 Jakub Prochazka 1996 Czech Republic + 02:52.2 27:24.4 3+1 4
44 26 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:54.8 27:27.0 3+3 6
45 25 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 02:57.8 27:30.0 1+3 4
46 19 Cody Johnson 1997 USA + 03:02.9 27:35.1 2+1 3
47 86 Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada + 03:04.1 27:36.3 2+2 4
48 52 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 03:06.6 27:38.8 1+2 3
49 74 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 03:10.7 27:42.9 0+3 3
50 75 Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 03:12.1 27:44.3 2+1 3
51 45 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 03:15.9 27:48.1 1+1 2
52 36 Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland + 03:19.3 27:51.5 2+0 2
53 81 Lukasz Sidorowicz 1997 Poland + 03:19.9 27:52.1 1+1 2
54 27 Zachari Bolduc 1997 Canada + 03:25.4 27:57.6 0+2 2
55 66 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 03:31.2 28:03.4 3+2 5
56 14 Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland + 03:34.8 28:07.0 1+2 3
57 48 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 03:43.0 28:15.2 2+3 5
58 12 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 03:45.7 28:17.9 1+2 3
59 59 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 03:47.7 28:19.9 3+1 4
60 6 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 03:51.1 28:23.3 0+3 3
61 53 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus + 03:52.3 28:24.5 2+2 4
62 78 Johannes Hortlund 1996 Sweden + 03:52.8 28:25.0 0+2 2
63 71 Robert Valenta 1997 Slovakia + 03:53.5 28:25.7 2+0 2
64 31 Michael Trieb 1997 Austria + 04:01.3 28:33.5 2+1 3
65 23 Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 04:01.4 28:33.6 4+1 5
66 85 Lukas Joukal 1997 Czech Republic + 04:08.6 28:40.8 1+2 3
67 57 Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland + 04:09.1 28:41.3 2+1 3
68 42 Dmitriy Kolesnikov 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:13.6 28:45.8 1+0 1
69 54 Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:14.7 28:46.9 2+3 5
70 41 Nace Znidarsic 1997 Slovenia + 04:16.0 28:48.2 0+3 3
71 18 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 04:17.2 28:49.4 1+2 3
72 29 Hristiyan Georgiev 1997 Bulgaria + 04:19.4 28:51.6 0+2 2
73 8 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 04:20.9 28:53.1 3+2 5
74 39 Cristian Bocancea 1998 Moldova + 04:26.7 28:58.9 1+1 2
75 84 Thomas Elsigan 1996 Austria + 04:32.9 29:05.1 1+2 3
76 65 Samuel Zavalec 1997 Slovakia + 04:43.6 29:15.8 0+1 1
77 82 Alexandr Travnikov 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:43.8 29:16.0 0+1 1
78 33 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 05:12.8 29:45.0 2+2 4
79 43 Hans Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia + 05:14.8 29:47.0 2+1 3
80 46 Cameron Christiansen 1997 USA + 05:32.4 30:04.6 3+4 7
81 4 Mart Vsivtsev 1999 Estonia + 05:45.1 30:17.3 1+3 4
82 64 Peter Carroll 1997 USA + 05:51.6 30:23.8 2+1 3
83 32 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania + 06:00.1 30:32.3 0+4 4
84 69 Mert Furkan Tas 1997 Turkey + 06:41.1 31:13.3 0+2 2
85 3 Jarl Hengstmengel 1996 Netherlands + 07:09.0 31:41.2 3+1 4
86 11 Caio Santos Moreira 1996 Brazil + 08:25.0 32:57.2 1+3 4
DNS 72 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 25.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017