Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 68 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway 40:17.2 40:17.2 0+0+0+2 2
2 26 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 51.2 41:08.4 0+2+1+0 3
3 84 Nikita Lobastov 1997 Russia + 55.2 41:12.4 0+1+0+0 1
4 29 Michael Trieb 1997 Austria + 01:01.8 41:19.0 0+1+0+0 1
5 8 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 01:10.2 41:27.4 0+0+0+0 0
6 25 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 01:12.0 41:29.2 0+1+1+1 3
7 56 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 01:13.9 41:31.1 0+0+1+0 1
8 6 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:38.3 41:55.5 0+1+1+2 4
9 27 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 01:45.8 42:03.0 0+1+1+1 3
10 23 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:50.8 42:08.0 0+0+1+2 3
11 28 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 01:52.6 42:09.8 0+0+0+1 1
12 36 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 02:11.2 42:28.4 0+0+1+3 4
13 31 Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany + 02:12.5 42:29.7 0+1+1+1 3
14 48 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 02:16.5 42:33.7 0+2+1+1 4
15 76 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 02:22.6 42:39.8 1+0+1+0 2
16 70 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus + 02:38.6 42:55.8 0+0+2+0 2
17 13 Michael Durand 1997 Italy + 02:39.8 42:57.0 0+2+0+2 4
17 79 Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 02:39.8 42:57.0 1+1+1+0 3
19 3 Hugo Rivail 1997 France + 02:42.7 42:59.9 1+0+2+1 4
20 16 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:43.9 43:01.1 2+0+2+0 4
21 24 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 02:45.1 43:02.3 2+1+0+2 5
22 69 Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 02:46.6 43:03.8 1+0+0+2 3
23 67 Jakub Prochazka 1996 Czech Republic + 02:46.7 43:03.9 1+0+0+1 2
24 41 Dmitriy Kolesnikov 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:54.7 43:11.9 0+1+0+0 1
25 19 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:04.0 43:21.2 1+2+1+1 5
26 32 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 03:08.7 43:25.9 1+1+1+1 4
27 83 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus + 03:10.8 43:28.0 1+1+1+1 4
28 86 Justus Strelow 1996 Germany + 03:11.5 43:28.7 2+0+1+0 3
29 15 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:18.8 43:36.0 0+0+2+1 3
30 49 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 03:36.3 43:53.5 0+2+0+0 2
31 47 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 03:38.1 43:55.3 0+3+0+1 4
32 80 Thomas Elsigan 1996 Austria + 03:42.6 43:59.8 1+0+0+1 2
33 17 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 03:44.1 44:01.3 0+1+0+2 3
34 59 Zachari Bolduc 1997 Canada + 03:44.7 44:01.9 1+0+0+1 2
35 52 Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic + 03:47.0 44:04.2 0+1+0+3 4
36 14 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:50.1 44:07.3 1+1+3+1 6
37 81 Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland + 03:55.0 44:12.2 0+1+0+0 1
38 20 Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 04:01.7 44:18.9 1+0+3+1 5
39 57 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 04:09.3 44:26.5 2+2+1+0 5
40 42 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 04:12.1 44:29.3 1+2+1+1 5
41 12 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 04:22.2 44:39.4 0+2+0+2 4
42 65 Bartlomiej Filip 1996 Poland + 04:29.2 44:46.4 0+1+1+1 3
43 37 Nace Znidarsic 1997 Slovenia + 04:29.9 44:47.1 2+0+0+0 2
44 60 Marinus Veit 1997 Germany + 04:32.1 44:49.3 2+0+1+1 4
45 7 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 04:38.7 44:55.9 2+1+1+1 5
46 44 Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 04:43.3 45:00.5 1+1+1+2 5
47 33 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 04:55.3 45:12.5 1+2+1+1 5
48 40 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 04:57.9 45:15.1 2+1+2+0 5
49 38 Vadzim Radziuk 1996 Belarus + 05:03.5 45:20.7 0+0+0+4 4
50 55 Cody Johnson 1997 USA + 05:08.3 45:25.5 0+0+0+2 2
51 30 Mart Vsivtsev 1999 Estonia + 05:08.5 45:25.7 0+1+2+1 4
52 75 Kristoffer Jonsson 1996 Norway + 05:13.4 45:30.6 0+3+0+3 6
53 63 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 05:14.4 45:31.6 1+0+2+2 5
54 74 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 05:21.6 45:38.8 1+1+2+1 5
55 50 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 05:27.4 45:44.6 2+0+1+2 5
56 85 Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland + 05:29.9 45:47.1 1+1+1+0 3
57 77 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 05:33.8 45:51.0 3+1+1+1 6
58 58 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 05:34.5 45:51.7 2+1+0+1 4
59 82 Johannes Hortlund 1996 Sweden + 05:49.7 46:06.9 0+1+2+1 4
60 45 Sebastian Olsson 1996 Sweden + 05:57.0 46:14.2 1+0+1+3 5
61 62 Dmytro Ivasenko 1996 Ukraine + 06:07.8 46:25.0 0+2+1+2 5
62 64 Samuel Zavalec 1997 Slovakia + 06:16.9 46:34.1 0+0+0+2 2
63 54 Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland + 06:37.7 46:54.9 1+1+1+2 5
64 2 Oliver Gabrielsson 1996 Sweden + 06:37.9 46:55.1 0+1+3+3 7
65 9 Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada + 06:38.0 46:55.2 1+2+2+2 7
66 51 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania + 06:48.5 47:05.7 0+1+2+0 3
67 35 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 07:14.0 47:31.2 1+3+2+1 7
68 61 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 07:23.6 47:40.8 5+0+2+1 8
69 73 Robert Valenta 1997 Slovakia + 07:29.4 47:46.6 0+1+2+2 5
70 18 Jarl Hengstmengel 1996 Netherlands + 07:33.2 47:50.4 0+0+1+0 1
71 1 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 07:58.0 48:15.2 0+2+2+1 5
72 21 Cameron Christiansen 1997 USA + 08:10.6 48:27.8 1+1+2+2 6
73 4 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 08:13.4 48:30.6 2+1+1+2 6
74 34 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 08:27.9 48:45.1 0+2+1+2 5
75 5 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 08:38.9 48:56.1 1+2+0+4 7
76 87 Lukas Joukal 1997 Czech Republic + 08:39.4 48:56.6 0+3+1+2 6
77 71 Alexandr Travnikov 1996 Kazakhstan + 09:59.7 50:16.9 2+2+1+2 7
78 22 Hans Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia + 10:32.3 50:49.5 2+1+3+2 8
79 72 Peter Carroll 1997 USA + 10:36.4 50:53.6 0+3+0+1 4
80 78 Lukasz Sidorowicz 1997 Poland + 10:44.4 51:01.6 2+3+0+3 8
81 46 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 13:06.5 53:23.7 2+2+2+2 8
82 53 Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan + 13:30.4 53:47.6 3+2+2+3 10
83 66 Mert Furkan Tas 1997 Turkey + 18:22.1 58:39.3 3+3+3+1 10
84 43 Caio Santos Moreira 1996 Brazil + 18:25.6 58:42.8 1+3+1+3 8
992 11 Anders Emil Schiellerup 1996 Denmark
993 39 Travis Cooper 1996 USA
DNF 10 Stefan Anic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1+3+3+5 12

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Thursday 23.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017