Log in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 68 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway 40:17.2 40:17 0+0+0+2 2
2 26 David Zobel 1996 Germany 41:08.4 + 51 0+2+1+0 3
3 84 Nikita Lobastov 1997 Russia 41:12.4 + 55 0+1+0+0 1
4 29 Michael Trieb 1997 Austria 41:19.0 + 01:01 0+1+0+0 1
5 8 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia 41:27.4 + 01:10 0+0+0+0 0
6 25 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia 41:29.2 + 01:11 0+1+1+1 3
7 56 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria 41:31.1 + 01:13 0+0+1+0 1
8 6 Tero Seppaelae 1996 Finland 41:55.5 + 01:38 0+1+1+2 4
9 27 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic 42:03.0 + 01:45 0+1+1+1 3
10 23 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine 42:08.0 + 01:50 0+0+1+2 3
11 28 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania 42:09.8 + 01:52 0+0+0+1 1
12 36 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway 42:28.4 + 02:11 0+0+1+3 4
13 31 Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany 42:29.7 + 02:12 0+1+1+1 3
14 48 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia 42:33.7 + 02:16 0+2+1+1 4
15 76 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy 42:39.8 + 02:22 1+0+1+0 2
16 70 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus 42:55.8 + 02:38 0+0+2+0 2
17 13 Michael Durand 1997 Italy 42:57.0 + 02:39 0+2+0+2 4
17 79 Morgan Lamure 1997 France 42:57.0 + 02:39 1+1+1+0 3
19 3 Hugo Rivail 1997 France 42:59.9 + 02:42 1+0+2+1 4
20 16 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus 43:01.1 + 02:43 2+0+2+0 4
21 24 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway 43:02.3 + 02:45 2+1+0+2 5
22 69 Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France 43:03.8 + 02:46 1+0+0+2 3
23 67 Jakub Prochazka 1996 Czech Republic 43:03.9 + 02:46 1+0+0+1 2
24 41 Dmitriy Kolesnikov 1997 Kazakhstan 43:11.9 + 02:54 0+1+0+0 1
25 19 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia 43:21.2 + 03:03 1+2+1+1 5
26 32 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland 43:25.9 + 03:08 1+1+1+1 4
27 83 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus 43:28.0 + 03:10 1+1+1+1 4
28 86 Justus Strelow 1996 Germany 43:28.7 + 03:11 2+0+1+0 3
29 15 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland 43:36.0 + 03:18 0+0+2+1 3
30 49 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia 43:53.5 + 03:36 0+2+0+0 2
31 47 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine 43:55.3 + 03:38 0+3+0+1 4
32 80 Thomas Elsigan 1996 Austria 43:59.8 + 03:42 1+0+0+1 2
33 17 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium 44:01.3 + 03:44 0+1+0+2 3
34 59 Zachari Bolduc 1997 Canada 44:01.9 + 03:44 1+0+0+1 2
35 52 Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic 44:04.2 + 03:46 0+1+0+3 4
36 14 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan 44:07.3 + 03:50 1+1+3+1 6
37 81 Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland 44:12.2 + 03:54 0+1+0+0 1
38 20 Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria 44:18.9 + 04:01 1+0+3+1 5
39 57 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy 44:26.5 + 04:09 2+2+1+0 5
40 42 Jaakko Olavi Ranta 1997 Finland 44:29.3 + 04:12 1+2+1+1 5
41 12 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 44:39.4 + 04:22 0+2+0+2 4
42 65 Bartlomiej Filip 1996 Poland 44:46.4 + 04:29 0+1+1+1 3
43 37 Nace Znidarsic 1997 Slovenia 44:47.1 + 04:29 2+0+0+0 2
44 60 Marinus Veit 1997 Germany 44:49.3 + 04:32 2+0+1+1 4
45 7 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland 44:55.9 + 04:38 2+1+1+1 5
46 44 Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy 45:00.5 + 04:43 1+1+1+2 5
47 33 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania 45:12.5 + 04:55 1+2+1+1 5
48 40 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France 45:15.1 + 04:57 2+1+2+0 5
49 38 Vadzim Radziuk 1996 Belarus 45:20.7 + 05:03 0+0+0+4 4
50 55 Cody Johnson 1997 USA 45:25.5 + 05:08 0+0+0+2 2
51 30 Mart Vsivtsev 1999 Estonia 45:25.7 + 05:08 0+1+2+1 4
52 75 Kristoffer Jonsson 1996 Norway 45:30.6 + 05:13 0+3+0+3 6
53 63 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia 45:31.6 + 05:14 1+0+2+2 5
54 74 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada 45:38.8 + 05:21 1+1+2+1 5
55 50 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada 45:44.6 + 05:27 2+0+1+2 5
56 85 Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland 45:47.1 + 05:29 1+1+1+0 3
57 77 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine 45:51.0 + 05:33 3+1+1+1 6
58 58 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden 45:51.7 + 05:34 2+1+0+1 4
59 82 Johannes Hortlund 1996 Sweden 46:06.9 + 05:49 0+1+2+1 4
60 45 Sebastian Olsson 1996 Sweden 46:14.2 + 05:56 1+0+1+3 5
61 62 Dmytro Ivasenko 1996 Ukraine 46:25.0 + 06:07 0+2+1+2 5
62 64 Samuel Zavalec 1997 Slovakia 46:34.1 + 06:16 0+0+0+2 2
63 54 Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland 46:54.9 + 06:37 1+1+1+2 5
64 2 Oliver Gabrielsson 1996 Sweden 46:55.1 + 06:37 0+1+3+3 7
65 9 Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada 46:55.2 + 06:37 1+2+2+2 7
66 51 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania 47:05.7 + 06:48 0+1+2+0 3
67 35 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia 47:31.2 + 07:13 1+3+2+1 7
68 61 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland 47:40.8 + 07:23 5+0+2+1 8
69 73 Robert Valenta 1997 Slovakia 47:46.6 + 07:29 0+1+2+2 5
70 18 Jarl Hengstmengel 1996 Netherlands 47:50.4 + 07:33 0+0+1+0 1
71 1 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey 48:15.2 + 07:57 0+2+2+1 5
72 21 Cameron Christiansen 1997 USA 48:27.8 + 08:10 1+1+2+2 6
73 4 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania 48:30.6 + 08:13 2+1+1+2 6
74 34 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland 48:45.1 + 08:27 0+2+1+2 5
75 5 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria 48:56.1 + 08:38 1+2+0+4 7
76 87 Lukas Joukal 1997 Czech Republic 48:56.6 + 08:39 0+3+1+2 6
77 71 Alexandr Travnikov 1996 Kazakhstan 50:16.9 + 09:59 2+2+1+2 7
78 22 Hans Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia 50:49.5 + 10:32 2+1+3+2 8
79 72 Peter Carroll 1997 USA 50:53.6 + 10:36 0+3+0+1 4
80 78 Lukasz Sidorowicz 1997 Poland 51:01.6 + 10:44 2+3+0+3 8
81 46 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey 53:23.7 + 13:06 2+2+2+2 8
82 53 Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan 53:47.6 + 13:30 3+2+2+3 10
83 66 Mert Furkan Tas 1997 Turkey 58:39.3 + 18:22 3+3+3+1 10
84 43 Caio Santos Moreira 1996 Brazil 58:42.8 + 18:25 1+3+1+3 8
992 11 Anders Emil Schiellerup 1996 Denmark
993 39 Travis Cooper 1996 USA
DNF 10 Stefan Anic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1+3+3+5 12
What VM-Jr 2017
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Thursday 23.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017