Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 29:33.3 29:33 0+0+0+1 1
2 4 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 29:59.8 + 26 0+0+0+0 0
3 2 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 30:34.7 + 01:01 1+1+0+2 4
4 8 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 30:41.5 + 01:08 0+1+0+0 1
5 22 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 30:45.8 + 01:12 0+0+0+0 0
6 6 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 30:49.2 + 01:15 1+0+1+1 3
7 27 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 31:24.5 + 01:51 0+0+1+1 2
8 19 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 31:24.5 + 01:51 1+0+1+0 2
9 31 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 31:27.1 + 01:53 0+0+1+1 2
10 5 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 31:29.0 + 01:55 1+0+1+1 3
11 13 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 31:30.6 + 01:57 2+0+0+0 2
12 21 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 31:41.5 + 02:08 0+0+0+3 3
13 28 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 31:41.5 + 02:08 1+0+0+0 1
14 17 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 31:52.8 + 02:19 1+1+1+1 4
15 20 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 32:05.8 + 02:32 1+1+0+1 3
16 46 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 32:19.8 + 02:46 0+0+1+1 2
17 18 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 32:21.9 + 02:48 0+0+0+4 4
18 12 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 32:22.0 + 02:48 2+1+2+1 6
19 9 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 32:24.0 + 02:50 0+0+3+2 5
20 16 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 32:25.1 + 02:51 3+0+1+0 4
21 23 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 32:26.5 + 02:53 2+1+0+0 3
22 3 Anais Bescond 1987 France 32:26.8 + 02:53 3+3+1+0 7
23 36 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 32:29.9 + 02:56 0+0+2+1 3
24 30 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia 32:31.9 + 02:58 0+1+0+0 1
25 11 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 32:32.5 + 02:59 2+0+1+0 3
26 37 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 32:40.6 + 03:07 2+0+0+2 4
27 15 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 32:41.3 + 03:07 0+0+3+2 5
28 14 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 32:42.5 + 03:09 3+0+1+0 4
29 35 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 32:45.1 + 03:11 1+1+1+1 4
30 26 Julia Simon 1996 France 32:49.6 + 03:16 0+1+2+1 4
31 40 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 32:50.2 + 03:16 1+0+1+0 2
32 33 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 32:54.2 + 03:20 0+0+2+1 3
33 32 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 33:13.8 + 03:40 1+2+1+1 5
34 24 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 33:13.8 + 03:40 1+2+1+2 6
35 25 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 33:27.0 + 03:53 1+1+0+1 3
36 54 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 33:33.4 + 04:00 0+0+0+1 1
37 7 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 33:33.5 + 04:00 2+1+4+3 10
38 42 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 33:35.3 + 04:01 0+0+1+1 2
39 49 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 33:36.2 + 04:02 1+0+1+0 2
40 50 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 33:42.8 + 04:09 0+1+2+0 3
41 34 Clare Egan 1987 USA 33:47.2 + 04:13 0+2+0+2 4
42 10 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 33:55.4 + 04:22 2+2+1+3 8
43 51 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus 33:58.5 + 04:25 1+1+2+0 4
44 57 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 34:07.6 + 04:34 1+0+1+0 2
45 29 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 34:19.5 + 04:46 2+2+2+1 7
46 47 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 34:35.5 + 05:02 0+1+1+3 5
47 52 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 34:38.1 + 05:04 1+0+1+1 3
48 41 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 34:40.4 + 05:07 1+1+3+1 6
49 48 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 34:43.9 + 05:10 0+1+2+1 4
50 38 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 35:10.9 + 05:37 1+3+0+2 6
51 59 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 35:14.2 + 05:40 0+2+0+3 5
52 60 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia 35:15.9 + 05:42 0+2+3+0 5
53 55 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 35:20.7 + 05:47 1+0+2+2 5
54 43 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 35:48.4 + 06:15 1+1+1+2 5
55 39 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia 35:56.3 + 06:23 2+1+3+0 6
56 44 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 36:29.9 + 06:56 1+2+2+1 6
57 58 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 36:31.6 + 06:58 1+0+3+2 6
DNS 45 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland
DNF 53 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland Lapped 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 56 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania Lapped 1+3+-+- 4
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 18.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 sofa
2 Bendit
3 Ritlefant
4 Luxembourg Finest
5 nibalies