Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:14:15.0 1:14:15 0-1 0-1 0
1 22e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:14:15.0 1:14:15 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 1:14:15.0 1:14:15 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:14:15.0 1:14:15 0-0 0-1 0
2 51e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:14:20.8 + 05 0-0 0-0 0
2 52e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:14:20.8 + 05 0-1 0-0 0
2 53e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:14:20.8 + 05 0-3 0-0 0
2 54e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:14:20.8 + 05 0-0 0-0 0
3 61e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:14:35.1 + 20 0-0 0-1 0
3 62e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:14:35.1 + 20 0-2 0-2 0
3 63e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:14:35.1 + 20 0-1 0-2 0
3 64e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:14:35.1 + 20 0-1 0-1 0
4 11e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:14:44.6 + 29 0-0 0-0 0
4 12e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:14:44.6 + 29 0-1 0-3 0
4 13e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:14:44.6 + 29 0-2 0-1 0
4 14e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:14:44.6 + 29 0-1 0-0 0
5 81e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:15:45.8 + 01:30 0-1 0-1 0
5 82e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:15:45.8 + 01:30 0-0 0-0 0
5 83e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 1:15:45.8 + 01:30 0-0 0-1 0
5 84e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 1:15:45.8 + 01:30 0-2 0-0 0
6 41e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:15:56.3 + 01:41 0-1 0-0 0
6 42e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:15:56.3 + 01:41 0-0 0-0 0
6 43e Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 1:15:56.3 + 01:41 0-2 0-1 0
6 44e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:15:56.3 + 01:41 0-3 0-3 0
7 181e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:16:05.5 + 01:50 0-1 0-0 0
7 182e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:16:05.5 + 01:50 0-0 0-1 0
7 183e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:16:05.5 + 01:50 0-1 0-3 0
7 184e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 1:16:05.5 + 01:50 0-2 0-0 0
8 31e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:16:37.3 + 02:22 0-0 0-2 0
8 32e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:16:37.3 + 02:22 0-1 0-0 0
8 33e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:16:37.3 + 02:22 0-0 1-3 1
8 34e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:16:37.3 + 02:22 0-2 0-0 0
9 91e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:17:05.3 + 02:50 0-1 0-0 0
9 92e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 1:17:05.3 + 02:50 0-0 1-3 1
9 93e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:17:05.3 + 02:50 0-0 0-1 0
9 94e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:17:05.3 + 02:50 0-2 0-0 0
10 71e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 1:17:25.0 + 03:10 0-1 1-3 1
10 72e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:17:25.0 + 03:10 0-1 0-1 0
10 73e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:17:25.0 + 03:10 0-3 0-2 0
10 74e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:17:25.0 + 03:10 0-2 0-2 0
11 161e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 1:17:25.1 + 03:10 0-0 0-1 0
11 162e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 1:17:25.1 + 03:10 0-2 0-3 0
11 163e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 1:17:25.1 + 03:10 0-2 1-3 1
11 164e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:17:25.1 + 03:10 0-0 0-0 0
12 141e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:17:44.0 + 03:29 0-1 0-0 0
12 142e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:17:44.0 + 03:29 0-2 0-1 0
12 143e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:17:44.0 + 03:29 0-3 0-2 0
12 144e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 1:17:44.0 + 03:29 0-0 0-0 0
13 105e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:17:50.5 + 03:35 0-2 0-1 0
13 106e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:17:50.5 + 03:35 0-2 0-1 0
13 113e Macx Davies 1992 Canada 1:17:50.5 + 03:35 0-2 0-1 0
13 114e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:17:50.5 + 03:35 0-0 0-1 0
14 121e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:18:01.4 + 03:46 0-1 0-2 0
14 122e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:18:01.4 + 03:46 1-3 0-1 1
14 123e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:18:01.4 + 03:46 0-1 0-2 0
14 124e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:18:01.4 + 03:46 0-2 0-0 0
15 221e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 1:18:08.1 + 03:53 0-0 0-3 0
15 222e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 1:18:08.1 + 03:53 0-2 0-1 0
15 223e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:18:08.1 + 03:53 0-0 0-3 0
15 224e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan 1:18:08.1 + 03:53 0-3 0-0 0
16 101e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 1:18:47.5 + 04:32 0-3 0-2 0
16 102e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:18:47.5 + 04:32 0-0 0-0 0
16 103e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:18:47.5 + 04:32 0-1 2-3 2
16 104e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:18:47.5 + 04:32 0-1 0-2 0
17 211e George Buta 1993 Romania 1:19:28.3 + 05:13 0-2 0-1 0
17 212e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 1:19:28.3 + 05:13 0-0 0-2 0
17 213e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1:19:28.3 + 05:13 0-1 0-2 0
17 214e Remus Faur 1989 Romania 1:19:28.3 + 05:13 0-3 0-1 0
18 131e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 1:19:35.0 + 05:20 0-1 0-1 0
18 132e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:19:35.0 + 05:20 0-0 0-2 0
18 133e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 1:19:35.0 + 05:20 0-3 0-2 0
18 134e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 1:19:35.0 + 05:20 0-3 0-2 0
19 171e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:19:55.1 + 05:40 0-0 1-3 1
19 172e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 1:19:55.1 + 05:40 0-2 3-3 3
19 173e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 1:19:55.1 + 05:40 0-0 0-0 0
19 174e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 1:19:55.1 + 05:40 0-3 0-1 0
20 191e Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland 1:20:08.2 + 05:53 0-1 0-1 0
20 192e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 1:20:08.2 + 05:53 1-3 0-1 1
20 193e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 1:20:08.2 + 05:53 0-0 0-0 0
20 194e Tero Seppaelae 1996 Finland 1:20:08.2 + 05:53 0-0 0-2 0
21 151e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 1:20:39.8 + 06:24 0-0 0-2 0
21 152e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:20:39.8 + 06:24 0-1 0-2 0
21 153e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:20:39.8 + 06:24 0-2 0-2 0
21 154e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 1:20:39.8 + 06:24 0-0 2-3 2
22 241e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 1:21:07.2 + 06:52 0-0 1-3 1
22 242e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 1:21:07.2 + 06:52 0-0 0-1 0
22 243e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 1:21:07.2 + 06:52 0-1 0-2 0
22 244e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:21:07.2 + 06:52 0-0 0-0 0
23 251e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 252e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 253e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
23 254e Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-1 --- 0
24 201e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
24 202e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
24 203e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
24 204e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland Lapped 0-1 --- 0
25 231e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
25 232e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
25 233e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
25 234e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 --- 0
26 261e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
26 262e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
26 263e Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain Lapped 3-3 --- 3
26 264e Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain Lapped --- ---
What VM 2017
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 18.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Ritlefant
3 Team Tinkov
4 Second Coming
5 PABben