Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 20:33.5 20:33.5 0+0 0
2 10 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 07.9 20:41.4 0+0 0
3 41 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 23.1 20:56.6 0+0 0
4 29 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 37.4 21:10.9 0+1 1
5 26 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 41.4 21:14.9 0+1 1
6 34 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 51.0 21:24.5 1+0 1
7 36 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 56.7 21:30.2 0+2 2
8 6 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 56.9 21:30.4 1+0 1
9 64 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 58.2 21:31.7 1+0 1
10 14 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:06.9 21:40.4 0+1 1
10 38 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:06.9 21:40.4 0+0 0
12 23 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:11.2 21:44.7 2+1 3
13 25 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:14.3 21:47.8 0+1 1
14 58 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:20.2 21:53.7 0+0 0
15 33 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:20.5 21:54.0 1+1 2
16 40 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:22.8 21:56.3 1+0 1
17 18 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:24.1 21:57.6 2+1 3
18 11 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:25.6 21:59.1 1+2 3
19 32 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:26.5 22:00.0 0+2 2
20 44 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:27.3 22:00.8 1+1 2
21 9 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:30.8 22:04.3 2+1 3
22 5 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:30.9 22:04.4 1+0 1
23 21 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:37.7 22:11.2 1+0 1
24 89 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:41.2 22:14.7 1+2 3
25 22 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:43.2 22:16.7 1+0 1
25 94 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:43.2 22:16.7 0+1 1
27 20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:44.6 22:18.1 3+1 4
28 16 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:47.1 22:20.6 2+0 2
29 63 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:49.8 22:23.3 2+1 3
30 60 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:52.9 22:26.4 1+0 1
31 37 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:54.8 22:28.3 3+0 3
32 49 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:58.2 22:31.7 2+1 3
33 17 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:58.6 22:32.1 1+1 2
34 27 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:03.7 22:37.2 1+0 1
35 4 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:04.0 22:37.5 3+0 3
36 28 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:04.6 22:38.1 1+2 3
37 82 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:05.3 22:38.8 2+1 3
38 3 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:06.0 22:39.5 0+1 1
39 45 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 02:08.3 22:41.8 0+1 1
40 15 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 02:09.4 22:42.9 1+2 3
40 46 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:09.4 22:42.9 2+0 2
42 62 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:15.4 22:48.9 1+1 2
43 78 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:16.2 22:49.7 0+1 1
44 19 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:16.5 22:50.0 0+1 1
45 1 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:16.6 22:50.1 1+2 3
46 24 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:23.6 22:57.1 2+2 4
47 83 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:24.5 22:58.0 1+1 2
48 84 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:24.8 22:58.3 0+1 1
49 13 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:27.3 23:00.8 0+2 2
50 54 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:28.5 23:02.0 1+1 2
51 93 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:28.7 23:02.2 1+2 3
52 30 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:28.9 23:02.4 0+2 2
53 77 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:30.8 23:04.3 0+0 0
54 47 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:33.4 23:06.9 3+0 3
55 71 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:34.2 23:07.7 0+2 2
56 74 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:34.3 23:07.8 0+0 0
57 2 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:37.3 23:10.8 0+2 2
58 81 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:39.7 23:13.2 1+0 1
59 51 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:40.5 23:14.0 0+2 2
60 100 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia + 02:41.0 23:14.5 0+3 3
61 72 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 02:44.0 23:17.5 1+2 3
62 8 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:47.8 23:21.3 3+1 4
63 42 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:50.7 23:24.2 1+2 3
64 53 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:53.0 23:26.5 1+1 2
65 48 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:54.9 23:28.4 1+1 2
66 88 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:56.5 23:30.0 0+4 4
67 97 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:57.6 23:31.1 0+1 1
68 31 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:03.7 23:37.2 1+3 4
69 43 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:06.2 23:39.7 3+0 3
70 80 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 03:08.1 23:41.6 1+2 3
71 39 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 03:10.1 23:43.6 1+2 3
72 56 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:13.4 23:46.9 3+0 3
73 70 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:18.9 23:52.4 0+3 3
74 57 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:19.8 23:53.3 2+1 3
75 87 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:20.5 23:54.0 2+1 3
76 50 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:22.3 23:55.8 2+3 5
77 55 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:23.6 23:57.1 1+2 3
78 52 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:25.5 23:59.0 4+2 6
79 65 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 03:26.5 24:00.0 1+2 3
80 59 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:32.2 24:05.7 4+1 5
81 73 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:36.4 24:09.9 0+1 1
82 66 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:37.1 24:10.6 0+2 2
83 98 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 03:39.2 24:12.7 3+1 4
84 61 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:46.7 24:20.2 2+1 3
85 104 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 03:47.5 24:21.0 1+1 2
86 96 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:48.8 24:22.3 0+0 0
87 102 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:52.0 24:25.5 2+1 3
88 69 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:54.7 24:28.2 1+3 4
89 67 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:55.2 24:28.7 1+2 3
90 103 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 04:17.1 24:50.6 2+3 5
91 75 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:22.3 24:55.8 2+3 5
92 68 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:23.7 24:57.2 3+1 4
93 79 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 04:27.5 25:01.0 1+2 3
94 12 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 04:32.9 25:06.4 3+2 5
95 95 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:33.7 25:07.2 3+1 4
96 76 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:40.5 25:14.0 2+4 6
97 101 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:42.1 25:15.6 2+4 6
98 86 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:43.4 25:16.9 1+3 4
99 90 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:48.8 25:22.3 1+0 1
100 92 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 04:53.9 25:27.4 0+2 2
101 99 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 04:55.7 25:29.2 1+3 4
102 91 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 05:28.5 26:02.0 2+1 3
103 35 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:42.0 26:15.5 3+4 7
DNS 85 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 17.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017