Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 7 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 20:33.5 20:33 0+0 0
2 10 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 20:41.4 + 07 0+0 0
3 41 Anais Bescond 1987 France 20:56.6 + 23 0+0 0
4 29 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 21:10.9 + 37 0+1 1
5 26 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 21:14.9 + 41 0+1 1
6 34 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 21:24.5 + 51 1+0 1
7 36 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 21:30.2 + 56 0+2 2
8 6 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 21:30.4 + 56 1+0 1
9 64 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 21:31.7 + 58 1+0 1
10 14 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 21:40.4 + 01:06 0+1 1
10 38 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 21:40.4 + 01:06 0+0 0
12 23 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 21:44.7 + 01:11 2+1 3
13 25 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 21:47.8 + 01:14 0+1 1
14 58 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 21:53.7 + 01:20 0+0 0
15 33 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 21:54.0 + 01:20 1+1 2
16 40 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 21:56.3 + 01:22 1+0 1
17 18 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 21:57.6 + 01:24 2+1 3
18 11 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 21:59.1 + 01:25 1+2 3
19 32 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 22:00.0 + 01:26 0+2 2
20 44 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 22:00.8 + 01:27 1+1 2
21 9 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 22:04.3 + 01:30 2+1 3
22 5 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 22:04.4 + 01:30 1+0 1
23 21 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 22:11.2 + 01:37 1+0 1
24 89 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 22:14.7 + 01:41 1+2 3
25 22 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 22:16.7 + 01:43 1+0 1
25 94 Julia Simon 1996 France 22:16.7 + 01:43 0+1 1
27 20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 22:18.1 + 01:44 3+1 4
28 16 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 22:20.6 + 01:47 2+0 2
29 63 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 22:23.3 + 01:49 2+1 3
30 60 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia 22:26.4 + 01:52 1+0 1
31 37 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 22:28.3 + 01:54 3+0 3
32 49 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 22:31.7 + 01:58 2+1 3
33 17 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 22:32.1 + 01:58 1+1 2
34 27 Clare Egan 1987 USA 22:37.2 + 02:03 1+0 1
35 4 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 22:37.5 + 02:04 3+0 3
36 28 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 22:38.1 + 02:04 1+2 3
37 82 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 22:38.8 + 02:05 2+1 3
38 3 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 22:39.5 + 02:06 0+1 1
39 45 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia 22:41.8 + 02:08 0+1 1
40 15 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 22:42.9 + 02:09 1+2 3
40 46 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 22:42.9 + 02:09 2+0 2
42 62 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 22:48.9 + 02:15 1+1 2
43 78 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 22:49.7 + 02:16 0+1 1
44 19 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 22:50.0 + 02:16 0+1 1
45 1 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 22:50.1 + 02:16 1+2 3
46 24 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 22:57.1 + 02:23 2+2 4
47 83 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 22:58.0 + 02:24 1+1 2
48 84 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 22:58.3 + 02:24 0+1 1
49 13 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 23:00.8 + 02:27 0+2 2
50 54 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 23:02.0 + 02:28 1+1 2
51 93 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus 23:02.2 + 02:28 1+2 3
52 30 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 23:02.4 + 02:28 0+2 2
53 77 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 23:04.3 + 02:30 0+0 0
54 47 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 23:06.9 + 02:33 3+0 3
55 71 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 23:07.7 + 02:34 0+2 2
56 74 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 23:07.8 + 02:34 0+0 0
57 2 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 23:10.8 + 02:37 0+2 2
58 81 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 23:13.2 + 02:39 1+0 1
59 51 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 23:14.0 + 02:40 0+2 2
60 100 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia 23:14.5 + 02:41 0+3 3
61 72 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 23:17.5 + 02:44 1+2 3
62 8 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 23:21.3 + 02:47 3+1 4
63 42 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 23:24.2 + 02:50 1+2 3
64 53 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada 23:26.5 + 02:53 1+1 2
65 48 Jialin Tang 1991 China 23:28.4 + 02:54 1+1 2
66 88 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 23:30.0 + 02:56 0+4 4
67 97 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 23:31.1 + 02:57 0+1 1
68 31 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 23:37.2 + 03:03 1+3 4
69 43 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 23:39.7 + 03:06 3+0 3
70 80 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 23:41.6 + 03:08 1+2 3
71 39 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea 23:43.6 + 03:10 1+2 3
72 56 Yan Zhang 1992 China 23:46.9 + 03:13 3+0 3
73 70 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 23:52.4 + 03:18 0+3 3
74 57 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 23:53.3 + 03:19 2+1 3
75 87 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 23:54.0 + 03:20 2+1 3
76 50 Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 23:55.8 + 03:22 2+3 5
77 55 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 23:57.1 + 03:23 1+2 3
78 52 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 23:59.0 + 03:25 4+2 6
79 65 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia 24:00.0 + 03:26 1+2 3
80 59 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 24:05.7 + 03:32 4+1 5
81 73 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 24:09.9 + 03:36 0+1 1
82 66 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 24:10.6 + 03:37 0+2 2
83 98 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine 24:12.7 + 03:39 3+1 4
84 61 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 24:20.2 + 03:46 2+1 3
85 104 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Belarus 24:21.0 + 03:47 1+1 2
86 96 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania 24:22.3 + 03:48 0+0 0
87 102 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 24:25.5 + 03:52 2+1 3
88 69 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 24:28.2 + 03:54 1+3 4
89 67 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 24:28.7 + 03:55 1+2 3
90 103 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 24:50.6 + 04:17 2+3 5
91 75 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 24:55.8 + 04:22 2+3 5
92 68 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 24:57.2 + 04:23 3+1 4
93 79 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia 25:01.0 + 04:27 1+2 3
94 12 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 25:06.4 + 04:32 3+2 5
95 95 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 25:07.2 + 04:33 3+1 4
96 76 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 25:14.0 + 04:40 2+4 6
97 101 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 25:15.6 + 04:42 2+4 6
98 86 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 25:16.9 + 04:43 1+3 4
99 90 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 25:22.3 + 04:48 1+0 1
100 92 Diana Salman 1993 Romania 25:27.4 + 04:53 0+2 2
101 99 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway 25:29.2 + 04:55 1+3 4
102 91 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland 26:02.0 + 05:28 2+1 3
103 35 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 26:15.5 + 05:42 3+4 7
DNS 85 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain
What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 17.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 sofa
2 Bendit
3 Ritlefant
4 Luxembourg Finest
5 nibalies