Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 100 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 48:07.4 48:07.4 0+0+0+0 0
2 51 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03.3 48:10.7 0+0+0+0 0
3 4 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 21.2 48:28.6 1+0+1+0 2
4 27 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 32.0 48:39.4 0+1+0+0 1
5 15 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 38.6 48:46.0 0+0+1+0 1
6 67 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 43.6 48:51.0 0+0+0+0 0
7 1 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 43.9 48:51.3 2+0+0+0 2
8 96 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:11.9 49:19.3 0+0+1+1 2
9 3 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:14.3 49:21.7 0+0+1+0 1
10 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:22.8 49:30.2 0+0+0+1 1
11 99 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:28.7 49:36.1 1+0+0+0 1
12 80 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:31.6 49:39.0 0+1+0+1 2
13 46 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:40.5 49:47.9 2+0+0+0 2
14 101 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:57.9 50:05.3 2+0+1+0 3
15 59 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:58.3 50:05.7 1+0+0+0 1
16 78 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:06.8 50:14.2 1+0+0+1 2
17 6 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:23.0 50:30.4 1+1+0+1 3
18 94 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:26.5 50:33.9 0+1+1+1 3
19 58 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:27.3 50:34.7 1+2+0+0 3
20 73 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:33.7 50:41.1 0+1+1+1 3
21 90 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:37.5 50:44.9 1+0+1+1 3
22 13 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:40.7 50:48.1 0+2+0+0 2
23 49 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:53.6 51:01.0 1+0+0+1 2
24 63 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:01.6 51:09.0 2+0+1+0 3
25 70 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:05.1 51:12.5 1+1+0+1 3
26 5 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:06.7 51:14.1 0+2+0+1 3
27 81 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 03:22.5 51:29.9 1+1+1+0 3
28 61 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 03:27.3 51:34.7 1+0+0+0 1
29 75 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:33.3 51:40.7 1+0+0+0 1
30 21 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:43.1 51:50.5 0+1+0+0 1
31 8 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:01.9 52:09.3 0+2+0+1 3
32 37 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 04:11.7 52:19.1 2+1+0+0 3
33 93 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:13.6 52:21.0 1+1+0+1 3
34 77 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 04:14.0 52:21.4 3+1+0+0 4
34 88 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 04:14.0 52:21.4 3+1+0+0 4
36 74 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 04:14.4 52:21.8 1+1+0+2 4
37 44 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 04:15.5 52:22.9 0+0+3+0 3
38 68 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 04:20.1 52:27.5 0+1+1+1 3
39 16 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:21.4 52:28.8 2+1+0+0 3
40 41 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 04:22.0 52:29.4 1+1+0+1 3
41 32 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 04:22.7 52:30.1 1+1+1+1 4
42 50 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 04:25.2 52:32.6 0+0+0+1 1
43 24 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:29.1 52:36.5 0+1+0+1 2
44 33 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:32.3 52:39.7 0+1+1+1 3
45 89 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:39.8 52:47.2 0+1+0+1 2
46 12 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:43.1 52:50.5 1+1+1+0 3
47 95 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 04:49.8 52:57.2 0+1+2+1 4
48 66 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:51.3 52:58.7 1+1+0+1 3
49 48 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:54.9 53:02.3 1+1+0+1 3
50 22 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:04.7 53:12.1 0+2+0+1 3
51 40 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 05:05.3 53:12.7 1+2+1+0 4
52 83 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 05:15.1 53:22.5 2+1+0+1 4
53 91 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:33.8 53:41.2 0+1+1+0 2
54 7 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 05:51.9 53:59.3 1+1+2+1 5
55 9 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 05:52.5 53:59.9 2+0+1+1 4
56 14 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 05:53.6 54:01.0 1+2+0+3 6
57 55 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:56.8 54:04.2 1+1+0+1 3
58 23 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 06:04.4 54:11.8 1+1+2+0 4
59 19 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 06:06.3 54:13.7 1+0+3+0 4
60 60 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 06:10.6 54:18.0 1+0+1+1 3
61 92 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 06:11.4 54:18.8 1+1+0+2 4
62 86 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 06:12.0 54:19.4 0+1+0+2 3
63 62 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 06:14.1 54:21.5 0+1+1+1 3
64 102 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 06:15.0 54:22.4 1+1+0+2 4
65 10 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 06:24.8 54:32.2 1+1+2+0 4
66 57 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 06:25.4 54:32.8 0+0+1+1 2
67 56 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:59.0 55:06.4 1+1+2+1 5
68 47 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 06:59.5 55:06.9 2+2+0+0 4
69 29 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 07:10.9 55:18.3 0+0+2+0 2
70 98 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 07:12.1 55:19.5 0+1+1+3 5
71 38 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 07:19.4 55:26.8 1+1+0+1 3
72 31 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 07:27.6 55:35.0 3+2+1+1 7
73 42 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 07:53.5 56:00.9 0+2+2+1 5
74 20 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 07:54.7 56:02.1 2+2+1+0 5
75 34 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 07:55.4 56:02.8 0+2+0+1 3
76 87 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 08:01.6 56:09.0 1+1+1+2 5
78 28 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 08:09.7 56:17.1 0+2+1+1 4
79 76 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 08:28.0 56:35.4 1+2+1+2 6
80 72 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 08:32.1 56:39.5 1+2+3+1 7
81 26 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 08:44.7 56:52.1 2+0+1+3 6
82 64 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 09:17.9 57:25.3 1+0+2+1 4
83 45 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 09:19.8 57:27.2 0+0+1+2 3
84 36 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 09:27.8 57:35.2 1+2+1+3 7
85 18 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 09:33.5 57:40.9 0+0+4+2 6
86 85 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 09:33.9 57:41.3 2+1+0+2 5
87 71 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 09:51.2 57:58.6 3+2+0+1 6
88 2 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 09:56.7 58:04.1 3+1+1+2 7
89 69 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 10:06.5 58:13.9 3+0+1+1 5
90 25 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 10:12.3 58:19.7 2+1+2+1 6
91 39 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 10:30.3 58:37.7 2+2+0+1 5
92 43 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 10:44.7 58:52.1 2+2+0+1 5
93 79 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 11:18.3 59:25.7 1+1+2+2 6
94 82 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 11:21.3 59:28.7 0+2+2+1 5
95 35 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 11:31.0 59:38.4 0+3+1+1 5
96 84 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 12:26.8 1:00:34.2 3+2+1+4 10
97 30 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 13:25.2 1:01:32.6 1+1+3+3 8
98 97 Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea + 14:20.1 1:02:27.5 2+2+1+3 8
99 52 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 16:19.5 1:04:26.9 1+3+2+1 7
100 65 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 16:59.1 1:05:06.5 5+2+2+3 12
DNS 53 Damon Morton 1996 Australia
DNF 17 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 2+0+0 2

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 16.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017