Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 100 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 48:07.4 48:07 0+0+0+0 0
2 51 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 48:10.7 + 03 0+0+0+0 0
3 4 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 48:28.6 + 21 1+0+1+0 2
4 27 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 48:39.4 + 32 0+1+0+0 1
5 15 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 48:46.0 + 38 0+0+1+0 1
6 67 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 48:51.0 + 43 0+0+0+0 0
7 1 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 48:51.3 + 43 2+0+0+0 2
8 96 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 49:19.3 + 01:11 0+0+1+1 2
9 3 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 49:21.7 + 01:14 0+0+1+0 1
10 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 49:30.2 + 01:22 0+0+0+1 1
11 99 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 49:36.1 + 01:28 1+0+0+0 1
12 80 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 49:39.0 + 01:31 0+1+0+1 2
13 46 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 49:47.9 + 01:40 2+0+0+0 2
14 101 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 50:05.3 + 01:57 2+0+1+0 3
15 59 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 50:05.7 + 01:58 1+0+0+0 1
16 78 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 50:14.2 + 02:06 1+0+0+1 2
17 6 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 50:30.4 + 02:23 1+1+0+1 3
18 94 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 50:33.9 + 02:26 0+1+1+1 3
19 58 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 50:34.7 + 02:27 1+2+0+0 3
20 73 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 50:41.1 + 02:33 0+1+1+1 3
21 90 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 50:44.9 + 02:37 1+0+1+1 3
22 13 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 50:48.1 + 02:40 0+2+0+0 2
23 49 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 51:01.0 + 02:53 1+0+0+1 2
24 63 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 51:09.0 + 03:01 2+0+1+0 3
25 70 Fabien Claude 1994 France 51:12.5 + 03:05 1+1+0+1 3
26 5 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 51:14.1 + 03:06 0+2+0+1 3
27 81 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 51:29.9 + 03:22 1+1+1+0 3
28 61 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 51:34.7 + 03:27 1+0+0+0 1
29 75 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 51:40.7 + 03:33 1+0+0+0 1
30 21 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 51:50.5 + 03:43 0+1+0+0 1
31 8 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 52:09.3 + 04:01 0+2+0+1 3
32 37 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 52:19.1 + 04:11 2+1+0+0 3
33 93 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 52:21.0 + 04:13 1+1+0+1 3
34 77 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 52:21.4 + 04:14 3+1+0+0 4
34 88 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 52:21.4 + 04:14 3+1+0+0 4
36 74 Tim Burke 1982 USA 52:21.8 + 04:14 1+1+0+2 4
37 44 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 52:22.9 + 04:15 0+0+3+0 3
38 68 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 52:27.5 + 04:20 0+1+1+1 3
39 16 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 52:28.8 + 04:21 2+1+0+0 3
40 41 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 52:29.4 + 04:22 1+1+0+1 3
41 32 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 52:30.1 + 04:22 1+1+1+1 4
42 50 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 52:32.6 + 04:25 0+0+0+1 1
43 24 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 52:36.5 + 04:29 0+1+0+1 2
44 33 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 52:39.7 + 04:32 0+1+1+1 3
45 89 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 52:47.2 + 04:39 0+1+0+1 2
46 12 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 52:50.5 + 04:43 1+1+1+0 3
47 95 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 52:57.2 + 04:49 0+1+2+1 4
48 66 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 52:58.7 + 04:51 1+1+0+1 3
49 48 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 53:02.3 + 04:54 1+1+0+1 3
50 22 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 53:12.1 + 05:04 0+2+0+1 3
51 40 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 53:12.7 + 05:05 1+2+1+0 4
52 83 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 53:22.5 + 05:15 2+1+0+1 4
53 91 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 53:41.2 + 05:33 0+1+1+0 2
54 7 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 53:59.3 + 05:51 1+1+2+1 5
55 9 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 53:59.9 + 05:52 2+0+1+1 4
56 14 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 54:01.0 + 05:53 1+2+0+3 6
57 55 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 54:04.2 + 05:56 1+1+0+1 3
58 23 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 54:11.8 + 06:04 1+1+2+0 4
59 19 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 54:13.7 + 06:06 1+0+3+0 4
60 60 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 54:18.0 + 06:10 1+0+1+1 3
61 92 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 54:18.8 + 06:11 1+1+0+2 4
62 86 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 54:19.4 + 06:12 0+1+0+2 3
63 62 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 54:21.5 + 06:14 0+1+1+1 3
64 102 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 54:22.4 + 06:15 1+1+0+2 4
65 10 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 54:32.2 + 06:24 1+1+2+0 4
66 57 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 54:32.8 + 06:25 0+0+1+1 2
67 56 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 55:06.4 + 06:59 1+1+2+1 5
68 47 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 55:06.9 + 06:59 2+2+0+0 4
69 29 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 55:18.3 + 07:10 0+0+2+0 2
70 98 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 55:19.5 + 07:12 0+1+1+3 5
71 38 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 55:26.8 + 07:19 1+1+0+1 3
72 31 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 55:35.0 + 07:27 3+2+1+1 7
73 42 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 56:00.9 + 07:53 0+2+2+1 5
74 20 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 56:02.1 + 07:54 2+2+1+0 5
75 34 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 56:02.8 + 07:55 0+2+0+1 3
76 87 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 56:09.0 + 08:01 1+1+1+2 5
78 28 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 56:17.1 + 08:09 0+2+1+1 4
79 76 Tero Seppaelae 1996 Finland 56:35.4 + 08:28 1+2+1+2 6
80 72 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 56:39.5 + 08:32 1+2+3+1 7
81 26 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 56:52.1 + 08:44 2+0+1+3 6
82 64 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 57:25.3 + 09:17 1+0+2+1 4
83 45 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 57:27.2 + 09:19 0+0+1+2 3
84 36 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan 57:35.2 + 09:27 1+2+1+3 7
85 18 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland 57:40.9 + 09:33 0+0+4+2 6
86 85 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 57:41.3 + 09:33 2+1+0+2 5
87 71 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 57:58.6 + 09:51 3+2+0+1 6
88 2 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 58:04.1 + 09:56 3+1+1+2 7
89 69 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea 58:13.9 + 10:06 3+0+1+1 5
90 25 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 58:19.7 + 10:12 2+1+2+1 6
91 39 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 58:37.7 + 10:30 2+2+0+1 5
92 43 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 58:52.1 + 10:44 2+2+0+1 5
93 79 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 59:25.7 + 11:18 1+1+2+2 6
94 82 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 59:28.7 + 11:21 0+2+2+1 5
95 35 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 59:38.4 + 11:31 0+3+1+1 5
96 84 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 1:00:34.2 + 12:26 3+2+1+4 10
97 30 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia 1:01:32.6 + 13:25 1+1+3+3 8
98 97 Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea 1:02:27.5 + 14:20 2+2+1+3 8
99 52 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain 1:04:26.9 + 16:19 1+3+2+1 7
100 65 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 1:05:06.5 + 16:59 5+2+2+3 12
DNS 53 Damon Morton 1996 Australia
DNF 17 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 2+0+0 2
What VM 2017
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 16.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Ritlefant
3 Team Tinkov
4 Second Coming
5 PABben