Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 7 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 23:17.4 23:17 0+1 1
2 4 Julia Simon 1996 France 23:21.7 + 04 0+0 0
3 32 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia 23:30.8 + 13 0+0 0
4 18 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany 23:35.4 + 18 0+0 0
5 55 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia 23:41.2 + 23 0+0 0
6 25 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 23:42.0 + 24 0+0 0
7 10 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 23:55.7 + 38 0+0 0
8 24 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 24:13.2 + 55 0+0 0
9 3 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Belarus 24:18.9 + 01:01 1+0 1
10 41 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany 24:21.6 + 01:04 0+0 0
11 16 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 24:27.2 + 01:09 0+1 1
12 11 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 24:31.8 + 01:14 0+2 2
13 33 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 24:34.3 + 01:16 1+2 3
14 15 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway 24:39.5 + 01:22 0+1 1
15 54 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 24:40.6 + 01:23 1+1 2
16 53 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway 24:49.4 + 01:32 0+0 0
17 1 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia 24:51.5 + 01:34 2+3 5
18 14 Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia 24:51.9 + 01:34 1+1 2
19 2 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway 24:56.3 + 01:38 1+0 1
20 26 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden 25:02.0 + 01:44 0+0 0
20 27 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA 25:02.0 + 01:44 1+0 1
22 9 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 25:07.7 + 01:50 0+2 2
23 70 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway 25:08.5 + 01:51 0+1 1
24 75 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France 25:09.9 + 01:52 1+0 1
25 68 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany 25:13.6 + 01:56 1+0 1
26 74 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic 25:15.9 + 01:58 0+1 1
27 31 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland 25:19.9 + 02:02 1+1 2
28 44 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic 25:22.6 + 02:05 0+2 2
29 28 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland 25:26.1 + 02:08 1+0 1
30 13 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine 25:27.5 + 02:10 1+1 2
31 17 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany 25:28.7 + 02:11 1+1 2
32 56 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic 25:29.2 + 02:11 0+0 0
33 37 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 25:30.3 + 02:12 0+2 2
34 35 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 25:37.8 + 02:20 1+0 1
35 72 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria 25:47.7 + 02:30 1+0 1
36 43 Myrtille Begue 1997 France 25:51.7 + 02:34 0+2 2
37 39 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria 25:53.1 + 02:35 0+1 1
38 77 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 25:55.6 + 02:38 1+1 2
39 51 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus 25:56.0 + 02:38 2+3 5
40 80 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus 26:00.6 + 02:43 1+1 2
41 60 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada 26:04.5 + 02:47 1+0 1
42 86 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany 26:07.0 + 02:49 1+1 2
43 45 Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland 26:08.5 + 02:51 0+4 4
44 87 Kristina Skjevdal 1997 Norway 26:13.6 + 02:56 1+1 2
45 23 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania 26:16.5 + 02:59 0+0 0
46 19 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia 26:20.1 + 03:02 1+0 1
47 38 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 26:24.2 + 03:06 0+2 2
48 76 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria 26:27.4 + 03:10 0+1 1
49 69 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 26:28.7 + 03:11 4+0 4
50 36 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 26:32.2 + 03:14 2+2 4
51 12 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 26:33.0 + 03:15 1+2 3
52 46 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova 26:34.9 + 03:17 1+1 2
53 29 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 26:36.1 + 03:18 3+3 6
54 40 Anna Maka 1992 Poland 26:40.3 + 03:22 0+1 1
55 20 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova 26:41.8 + 03:24 1+2 3
56 8 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia 26:46.4 + 03:29 0+3 3
57 34 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 26:51.9 + 03:34 0+4 4
58 42 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 26:52.2 + 03:34 2+3 5
59 63 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 26:54.9 + 03:37 1+0 1
60 62 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland 26:56.9 + 03:39 0+2 2
61 85 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland 27:08.4 + 03:51 1+1 2
62 78 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland 27:10.3 + 03:52 0+2 2
63 82 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria 27:10.6 + 03:53 0+1 1
64 61 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 27:20.3 + 04:02 0+3 3
65 48 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia 27:25.3 + 04:07 0+2 2
66 58 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland 27:28.9 + 04:11 2+1 3
67 84 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus 27:31.8 + 04:14 3+2 5
68 59 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA 27:40.1 + 04:22 3+2 5
69 30 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia 27:40.7 + 04:23 2+4 6
70 79 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland 27:42.0 + 04:24 1+2 3
71 50 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria 27:55.9 + 04:38 2+2 4
72 52 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia 27:57.7 + 04:40 2+2 4
73 66 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada 28:03.6 + 04:46 1+0 1
74 65 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine 28:06.6 + 04:49 0+1 1
75 6 Ieva Puce 1999 Latvia 28:10.8 + 04:53 1+2 3
76 22 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania 28:15.9 + 04:58 2+1 3
77 73 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova 28:16.2 + 04:58 0+1 1
78 64 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 28:47.8 + 05:30 3+1 4
79 81 Mari Uha 1998 Estonia 28:49.3 + 05:31 2+2 4
80 88 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria 28:55.7 + 05:38 2+1 3
81 5 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia 28:58.0 + 05:40 2+2 4
82 21 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium 29:45.1 + 06:27 2+2 4
83 67 Katalin Potyo 1999 Romania 29:52.7 + 06:35 0+0 0
84 49 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:56.0 + 06:38 1+3 4
85 47 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania 30:48.3 + 07:30 1+1 2
86 57 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia 33:00.5 + 09:43 1+2 3
DNS 71 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA
DNS 83 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 11.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017