Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 23:17.4 23:17.4 0+1 1
2 4 Julia Simon 1996 France + 04.3 23:21.7 0+0 0
3 32 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 13.4 23:30.8 0+0 0
4 18 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 18.0 23:35.4 0+0 0
5 55 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia + 23.8 23:41.2 0+0 0
6 25 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 24.6 23:42.0 0+0 0
7 10 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 38.3 23:55.7 0+0 0
8 24 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 55.8 24:13.2 0+0 0
9 3 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 01:01.5 24:18.9 1+0 1
10 41 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 01:04.2 24:21.6 0+0 0
11 16 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:09.8 24:27.2 0+1 1
12 11 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:14.4 24:31.8 0+2 2
13 33 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:16.9 24:34.3 1+2 3
14 15 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:22.1 24:39.5 0+1 1
15 54 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:23.2 24:40.6 1+1 2
16 53 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 01:32.0 24:49.4 0+0 0
17 1 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:34.1 24:51.5 2+3 5
18 14 Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia + 01:34.5 24:51.9 1+1 2
19 2 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 01:38.9 24:56.3 1+0 1
20 26 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:44.6 25:02.0 0+0 0
20 27 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 01:44.6 25:02.0 1+0 1
22 9 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 01:50.3 25:07.7 0+2 2
23 70 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 01:51.1 25:08.5 0+1 1
24 75 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:52.5 25:09.9 1+0 1
25 68 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 01:56.2 25:13.6 1+0 1
26 74 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:58.5 25:15.9 0+1 1
27 31 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:02.5 25:19.9 1+1 2
28 44 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:05.2 25:22.6 0+2 2
29 28 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 02:08.7 25:26.1 1+0 1
30 13 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 02:10.1 25:27.5 1+1 2
31 17 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:11.3 25:28.7 1+1 2
32 56 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 02:11.8 25:29.2 0+0 0
33 37 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:12.9 25:30.3 0+2 2
34 35 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:20.4 25:37.8 1+0 1
35 72 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:30.3 25:47.7 1+0 1
36 43 Myrtille Begue 1997 France + 02:34.3 25:51.7 0+2 2
37 39 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 02:35.7 25:53.1 0+1 1
38 77 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:38.2 25:55.6 1+1 2
39 51 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:38.6 25:56.0 2+3 5
40 80 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 02:43.2 26:00.6 1+1 2
41 60 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:47.1 26:04.5 1+0 1
42 86 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:49.6 26:07.0 1+1 2
43 45 Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:51.1 26:08.5 0+4 4
44 87 Kristina Skjevdal 1997 Norway + 02:56.2 26:13.6 1+1 2
45 23 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 02:59.1 26:16.5 0+0 0
46 19 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:02.7 26:20.1 1+0 1
47 38 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:06.8 26:24.2 0+2 2
48 76 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:10.0 26:27.4 0+1 1
49 69 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 03:11.3 26:28.7 4+0 4
50 36 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:14.8 26:32.2 2+2 4
51 12 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:15.6 26:33.0 1+2 3
52 46 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 03:17.5 26:34.9 1+1 2
53 29 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:18.7 26:36.1 3+3 6
54 40 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:22.9 26:40.3 0+1 1
55 20 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:24.4 26:41.8 1+2 3
56 8 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 03:29.0 26:46.4 0+3 3
57 34 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:34.5 26:51.9 0+4 4
58 42 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:34.8 26:52.2 2+3 5
59 63 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:37.5 26:54.9 1+0 1
60 62 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 03:39.5 26:56.9 0+2 2
61 85 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 03:51.0 27:08.4 1+1 2
62 78 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 03:52.9 27:10.3 0+2 2
63 82 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 03:53.2 27:10.6 0+1 1
64 61 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:02.9 27:20.3 0+3 3
65 48 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 04:07.9 27:25.3 0+2 2
66 58 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 04:11.5 27:28.9 2+1 3
67 84 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 04:14.4 27:31.8 3+2 5
68 59 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 04:22.7 27:40.1 3+2 5
69 30 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia + 04:23.3 27:40.7 2+4 6
70 79 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland + 04:24.6 27:42.0 1+2 3
71 50 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:38.5 27:55.9 2+2 4
72 52 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 04:40.3 27:57.7 2+2 4
73 66 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 04:46.2 28:03.6 1+0 1
74 65 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 04:49.2 28:06.6 0+1 1
75 6 Ieva Puce 1999 Latvia + 04:53.4 28:10.8 1+2 3
76 22 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:58.5 28:15.9 2+1 3
77 73 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 04:58.8 28:16.2 0+1 1
78 64 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:30.4 28:47.8 3+1 4
79 81 Mari Uha 1998 Estonia + 05:31.9 28:49.3 2+2 4
80 88 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:38.3 28:55.7 2+1 3
81 5 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 05:40.6 28:58.0 2+2 4
82 21 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 06:27.7 29:45.1 2+2 4
83 67 Katalin Potyo 1999 Romania + 06:35.3 29:52.7 0+0 0
84 49 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:38.6 29:56.0 1+3 4
85 47 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 07:30.9 30:48.3 1+1 2
86 57 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 09:43.1 33:00.5 1+2 3
DNS 71 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA
DNS 83 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 11.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017