Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 82 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 23:27.4 23:27 0+0 0
2 96 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 23:38.1 + 10 0+0 0
3 4 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:50.5 + 23 1+1 2
4 77 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 23:56.9 + 29 0+0 0
5 81 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 23:58.1 + 30 0+1 1
6 40 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 24:00.9 + 33 0+0 0
7 10 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 24:02.7 + 35 1+1 2
8 55 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 24:05.8 + 38 0+1 1
9 34 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 24:07.4 + 40 1+0 1
10 9 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 24:12.5 + 45 1+0 1
11 62 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 24:15.1 + 47 0+0 0
12 32 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24;15.6 + 32 0+2 2
13 1 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 24:15.7 + 48 1+0 1
14 84 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 24:17.2 + 49 0+1 1
15 64 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 24:31.9 + 01:04 0+0 0
16 65 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 24:34.3 + 01:06 0+0 0
17 18 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 24:38.9 + 01:11 1+2 3
18 2 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 24:39.8 + 01:12 1+1 2
18 48 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 24:39.8 + 01:12 0+2 2
20 30 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 24:41.0 + 01:13 1+0 1
21 52 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 24:42.1 + 01:14 1+2 3
22 57 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 24:44.4 + 01:17 1+2 3
23 74 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 24:46.8 + 01:19 0+0 0
24 5 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 24:49.6 + 01:22 0+2 2
25 16 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 24:49.8 + 01:22 1+1 2
26 14 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 24:51.7 + 01:24 0+1 1
27 7 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:52.2 + 01:24 2+0 2
28 49 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 24:53.5 + 01:26 1+1 2
29 33 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 24:53.8 + 01:26 0+0 0
30 80 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 24:54.2 + 01:26 0+2 2
31 15 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 25:57.9 + 02:30 0+1 1
32 24 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 24:58.0 + 01:30 0+0 0
33 88 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 24:58.9 + 01:31 0+1 1
34 42 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 25:01.2 + 01:33 2+2 4
34 46 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 25:01.2 + 01:33 2+1 3
36 101 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:01.3 + 01:33 1+1 2
37 22 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 25:02.9 + 01:35 0+3 3
38 58 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 25:03.8 + 01:36 1+0 1
39 97 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 25:05.1 + 01:37 2+0 2
40 43 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:06.0 + 01:38 0+2 2
41 11 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 25:07.7 + 01:40 0+3 3
42 86 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:07.8 + 01:40 2+1 3
43 20 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 25:08.8 + 01:41 1+3 4
44 47 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 25:09.0 + 01:41 1+1 2
45 100 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 25:13.0 + 01:45 0+2 2
46 79 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 25:13.8 + 01:46 0+1 1
47 51 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 25:15.4 + 01:48 0+2 2
48 38 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 25:16.0 + 01:48 0+1 1
49 29 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 25:16.4 + 01:49 1+2 3
50 36 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:24.9 + 01:57 1+1 2
51 19 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 25:26.1 + 01:58 2+1 3
52 66 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 25:26.7 + 01:59 2+1 3
53 92 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 25:27.7 + 02:00 0+1 1
54 71 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 25:28.9 + 02:01 1+0 1
55 6 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 25:31.8 + 02:04 0+2 2
56 3 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:32.6 + 02:05 1+1 2
57 93 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 25:35.2 + 02:07 3+1 4
58 87 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 25:37.2 + 02:09 2+0 2
59 12 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 25:37.7 + 02:10 1+2 3
60 26 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 25:48.6 + 02:21 2+0 2
61 67 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 25:49.7 + 02:22 3+1 4
62 90 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 25:50.0 + 02:22 1+0 1
63 78 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 25:52.2 + 02:24 1+1 2
64 56 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 25:52.4 + 02:25 2+1 3
65 45 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 25:53.1 + 02:25 1+3 4
66 13 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 25:56.0 + 02:28 1+1 2
67 39 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 25:56.4 + 02:29 0+2 2
68 23 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 25:57.8 + 02:30 0+2 2
69 53 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 26:00.8 + 02:33 2+1 3
70 91 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 26:01.0 + 02:33 1+1 2
71 69 Tero Seppaelae 1996 Finland 26:06.1 + 02:38 1+1 2
72 70 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 26:08.6 + 02:41 1+0 1
73 73 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 26:11.1 + 02:43 0+2 2
74 99 George Buta 1993 Romania 26:12.7 + 02:45 1+1 2
75 72 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 26:13.7 + 02:46 0+3 3
76 102 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 26:17.5 + 02:50 3+1 4
77 17 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 26:18.8 + 02:51 4+1 5
78 98 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 26:19.6 + 02:52 1+2 3
79 103 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 26:20.8 + 02:53 2+1 3
80 83 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 26:25.6 + 02:58 2+0 2
81 94 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 26:25.9 + 02:58 1+1 2
82 68 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 26:26.6 + 02:59 2+2 4
83 50 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 26:30.8 + 03:03 2+3 5
84 54 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 26:32.5 + 03:05 1+2 3
85 75 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:32.6 + 03:05 3+1 4
86 85 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan 26:35.1 + 03:07 1+1 2
87 59 Damon Morton 1996 Australia 26:46.9 + 03:19 1+1 2
88 61 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 26:53.7 + 03:26 0+2 2
89 31 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 27:01.9 + 03:34 1+1 2
90 25 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 27:16.4 + 03:49 1+1 2
91 27 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 27:22.0 + 03:54 0+1 1
92 8 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 27:28.8 + 04:01 2+5 7
93 37 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 27:33.0 + 04:05 0+3 3
94 35 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland 27:41.0 + 04:13 1+1 2
95 41 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 27:49.6 + 04:22 1+3 4
96 89 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 27:56.9 + 04:29 2+1 3
97 21 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 28:06.6 + 04:39 3+1 4
98 28 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 28:11.2 + 04:43 4+1 5
99 60 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 28:27.3 + 04:59 3+2 5
100 76 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia 28:30.9 + 05:03 2+2 4
101 95 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 29:06.0 + 05:38 1+3 4
102 63 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain 29:15.0 + 05:47 1+4 5
DNS 44 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey
What VM 2017
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 11.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Ritlefant
3 Team Tinkov
4 Second Coming
5 PABben