Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 29:54.4 29:54.4 0+1+0+0 1
2 9 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 16.5 30:10.9 1+0+0+1 2
3 6 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 19.9 30:14.3 0+1+0+0 1
4 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 21.9 30:16.3 2+1+0+0 3
5 37 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 23.9 30:18.3 0+0+0+0 0
6 29 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 27.8 30:22.2 0+0+0+0 0
7 33 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 32.6 30:27.0 0+0+0+0 0
8 7 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 38.1 30:32.5 0+0+1+1 2
9 8 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 39.0 30:33.4 0+0+0+0 0
10 13 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 44.8 30:39.2 0+0+0+2 2
11 12 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 46.7 30:41.1 1+1+1+0 3
12 25 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 49.2 30:43.6 0+0+0+0 0
13 28 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 49.7 30:44.1 1+1+0+0 2
14 5 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:02.8 30:57.2 0+2+1+1 4
15 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:12.0 31:06.4 1+1+2+2 6
16 16 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:12.3 31:06.7 1+0+2+1 4
17 4 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:19.3 31:13.7 0+1+1+1 3
18 26 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:27.4 31:21.8 0+0+0+1 1
19 24 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:38.6 31:33.0 0+1+1+1 3
20 46 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:42.5 31:36.9 0+0+1+2 3
21 20 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:42.9 31:37.3 1+0+0+0 1
22 22 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:46.6 31:41.0 0+1+0+2 3
23 31 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:46.8 31:41.2 0+1+1+0 2
24 32 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:54.6 31:49.0 0+2+0+1 3
25 19 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:57.8 31:52.2 0+1+3+1 5
26 34 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:58.1 31:52.5 0+0+1+1 2
27 11 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:03.6 31:58.0 1+1+2+2 6
28 36 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:06.5 32:00.9 1+1+0+2 4
29 14 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:07.0 32:01.4 0+0+3+2 5
30 38 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:07.1 32:01.5 0+0+0+3 3
31 49 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:10.8 32:05.2 2+1+1+0 4
32 40 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 02:12.9 32:07.3 0+0+0+1 1
33 17 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:21.6 32:16.0 0+2+1+2 5
34 45 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:23.4 32:17.8 0+0+2+2 4
35 15 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:29.4 32:23.8 0+3+1+2 6
36 41 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:34.1 32:28.5 0+1+0+0 1
37 21 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:50.9 32:45.3 1+1+2+1 5
38 58 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:51.3 32:45.7 0+1+0+0 1
39 10 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:02.1 32:56.5 1+2+0+1 4
40 30 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:16.1 33:10.5 2+0+0+1 3
41 43 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:21.5 33:15.9 0+0+3+1 4
42 23 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:21.5 33:15.9 2+0+1+1 4
43 35 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:24.5 33:18.9 2+0+0+2 4
44 52 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:24.6 33:19.0 1+0+0+2 3
45 59 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:24.7 33:19.1 0+2+1+1 4
46 27 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:29.8 33:24.2 0+0+1+2 3
47 18 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 03:30.7 33:25.1 4+0+2+1 7
48 39 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:36.3 33:30.7 1+0+2+1 4
49 47 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:45.8 33:40.2 0+2+1+0 3
50 53 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:46.4 33:40.8 1+0+2+0 3
51 42 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:49.7 33:44.1 0+1+2+0 3
52 55 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 04:07.0 34:01.4 1+1+1+1 4
53 60 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 04:14.0 34:08.4 1+0+2+0 3
54 44 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 04:39.2 34:33.6 0+1+1+2 4
55 50 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:56.5 34:50.9 1+3+1+1 6
56 54 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 05:09.6 35:04.0 2+1+0+0 3
57 48 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:24.6 35:19.0 0+2+1+0 3
58 56 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 06:20.7 36:15.1 2+1+1+0 4
DNS 51 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia
DNS 57 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 11.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017