Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:09:06.4 1:09:06.4 0-0 0-2 0
1 22e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:09:06.4 1:09:06.4 0-2 0-2 0
1 23e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:09:06.4 1:09:06.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:09:06.4 1:09:06.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 51e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02.2 1:09:08.6 0-0 0-2 0
2 52e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02.2 1:09:08.6 0-0 0-2 0
2 53e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02.2 1:09:08.6 0-1 1-3 1
2 54e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 02.2 1:09:08.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 41e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 03.2 1:09:09.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 42e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03.2 1:09:09.6 0-1 0-0 0
3 43e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 03.2 1:09:09.6 0-0 0-3 0
3 44e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 03.2 1:09:09.6 0-0 0-0 0
4 31e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 28.7 1:09:35.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 32e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 28.7 1:09:35.1 0-1 0-2 0
4 33e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 28.7 1:09:35.1 0-1 0-0 0
4 34e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 28.7 1:09:35.1 0-0 0-2 0
5 101e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 35.6 1:09:42.0 0-2 0-2 0
5 102e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 35.6 1:09:42.0 0-0 0-1 0
5 103e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 35.6 1:09:42.0 0-1 0-2 0
5 104e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 35.6 1:09:42.0 0-0 0-0 0
6 61e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 41.6 1:09:48.0 0-1 0-1 0
6 62e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 41.6 1:09:48.0 0-0 0-0 0
6 63e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 41.6 1:09:48.0 0-0 0-3 0
6 64e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 41.6 1:09:48.0 0-2 0-1 0
7 71e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 41.9 1:09:48.3 0-0 2-3 2
7 72e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 41.9 1:09:48.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 73e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 41.9 1:09:48.3 0-1 0-1 0
7 74e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 41.9 1:09:48.3 0-1 0-2 0
8 11e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 46.2 1:09:52.6 0-1 0-0 0
8 12e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 46.2 1:09:52.6 1-3 0-2 1
8 13e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 46.2 1:09:52.6 0-0 1-3 1
8 14e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 46.2 1:09:52.6 0-0 0-1 0
9 111e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:20.2 1:10:26.6 0-2 0-0 0
9 112e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 01:20.2 1:10:26.6 1-3 0-1 1
9 113e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:20.2 1:10:26.6 0-0 0-2 0
9 114e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:20.2 1:10:26.6 0-0 0-0 0
10 131e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:38.9 1:10:45.3 0-1 0-1 0
10 132e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:38.9 1:10:45.3 0-2 0-2 0
10 133e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 01:38.9 1:10:45.3 0-0 0-1 0
10 134e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 01:38.9 1:10:45.3 0-1 0-1 0
11 151e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:58.6 1:11:05.0 0-0 0-1 0
11 152e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 01:58.6 1:11:05.0 0-0 0-2 0
11 153e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 01:58.6 1:11:05.0 0-0 0-0 0
11 154e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:58.6 1:11:05.0 0-0 0-3 0
12 201e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:07.4 1:11:13.8 0-2 0-1 0
12 202e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:07.4 1:11:13.8 0-0 0-2 0
12 203e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:07.4 1:11:13.8 0-1 0-1 0
12 204e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:07.4 1:11:13.8 0-3 0-0 0
13 221e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:18.2 1:11:24.6 0-3 0-1 0
13 222e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:18.2 1:11:24.6 0-3 0-0 0
13 223e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:18.2 1:11:24.6 0-1 0-0 0
13 224e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:18.2 1:11:24.6 0-0 0-1 0
14 91e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:18.8 1:11:25.2 0-2 0-0 0
14 92e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:18.8 1:11:25.2 0-2 0-3 0
14 93e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:18.8 1:11:25.2 0-1 0-1 0
14 94e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:18.8 1:11:25.2 0-0 0-3 0
15 241e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:47.0 1:11:53.4 0-0 0-1 0
15 242e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:47.0 1:11:53.4 0-2 0-1 0
15 243e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:47.0 1:11:53.4 0-0 0-0 0
15 244e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:47.0 1:11:53.4 0-0 0-0 0
16 81e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:20.2 1:12:26.6 0-2 0-2 0
16 82e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:20.2 1:12:26.6 0-1 1-3 1
16 83e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:20.2 1:12:26.6 0-1 0-1 0
16 84e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:20.2 1:12:26.6 1-3 0-0 1
17 171e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:22.8 1:13:29.2 0-1 0-2 0
17 172e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:22.8 1:13:29.2 0-2 2-3 2
17 173e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:22.8 1:13:29.2 0-2 0-0 0
17 174e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:22.8 1:13:29.2 0-1 0-1 0
18 121e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:27.3 1:13:33.7 0-0 0-0 0
18 122e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 04:27.3 1:13:33.7 0-3 1-3 1
18 123e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:27.3 1:13:33.7 0-2 0-1 0
18 124e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:27.3 1:13:33.7 1-3 0-1 1
19 181e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 04:48.9 1:13:55.3 0-1 0-2 0
19 182e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 04:48.9 1:13:55.3 0-0 0-0 0
19 183e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:48.9 1:13:55.3 0-0 0-2 0
19 184e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 04:48.9 1:13:55.3 0-0 0-1 0
20 231e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 05:13.9 1:14:20.3 0-2 1-3 1
20 232e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:13.9 1:14:20.3 0-3 0-1 0
20 233e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 05:13.9 1:14:20.3 0-0 0-0 0
20 234e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 05:13.9 1:14:20.3 0-1 0-0 0
21 191e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 05:25.3 1:14:31.7 0-0 0-2 0
21 192e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:25.3 1:14:31.7 0-3 0-1 0
21 193e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:25.3 1:14:31.7 0-2 0-0 0
21 194e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 05:25.3 1:14:31.7 0-2 1-3 1
22 141e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 05:46.3 1:14:52.7 0-0 0-2 0
22 142e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 05:46.3 1:14:52.7 2-3 0-1 2
22 143e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 05:46.3 1:14:52.7 0-3 1-3 1
22 144e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 05:46.3 1:14:52.7 1-3 0-2 1
23 161e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 06:58.3 1:16:04.7 0-0 0-1 0
23 162e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 06:58.3 1:16:04.7 0-1 1-3 1
23 163e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 06:58.3 1:16:04.7 0-0 0-2 0
23 164e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 06:58.3 1:16:04.7 0-1 0-2 0
24 211e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
24 212e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
24 213e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
24 214e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
25 251e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
25 252e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-2 3
25 253e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
25 254e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 9.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017