Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 26 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 19:18.4 19:18.4 0+0 0
2 27 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 18.3 19:36.7 0+1 1
3 32 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 20.4 19:38.8 0+0 0
4 94 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 34.8 19:53.2 0+0 0
5 33 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 34.9 19:53.3 1+0 1
6 62 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 37.0 19:55.4 0+0 0
7 52 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 37.0 19:55.4 0+1 1
8 15 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 42.7 20:01.1 0+0 0
9 21 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 45.3 20:03.7 0+1 1
10 40 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 46.0 20:04.4 0+0 0
11 8 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 50.4 20:08.8 1+0 1
12 1 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 51.6 20:10.0 1+0 1
13 2 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 52.6 20:11.0 0+1 1
14 81 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 53.2 20:11.6 0+0 0
15 65 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 56.1 20:14.5 0+1 1
16 34 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 57.0 20:15.4 0+1 1
17 12 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:00.1 20:18.5 0+0 0
18 93 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:00.7 20:19.1 2+0 2
19 14 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:01.9 20:20.3 1+1 2
20 60 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:02.2 20:20.6 0+0 0
21 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:02.4 20:20.8 0+1 1
22 20 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:05.8 20:24.2 1+0 1
23 57 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:08.2 20:26.6 0+0 0
24 48 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:09.3 20:27.7 0+2 2
25 59 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:09.8 20:28.2 0+1 1
26 49 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:10.4 20:28.8 0+0 0
27 42 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:14.1 20:32.5 0+0 0
28 43 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:14.3 20:32.7 1+1 2
29 18 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:15.1 20:33.5 1+0 1
30 35 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:15.5 20:33.9 0+0 0
31 24 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:16.4 20:34.8 0+2 2
32 16 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:16.8 20:35.2 2+0 2
33 17 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:21.0 20:39.4 0+0 0
34 13 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:23.1 20:41.5 1+0 1
35 44 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:28.1 20:46.5 1+0 1
36 67 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:29.3 20:47.7 2+0 2
37 38 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:30.7 20:49.1 1+1 2
38 10 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:32.8 20:51.2 0+1 1
39 31 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:32.9 20:51.3 1+0 1
40 3 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:35.4 20:53.8 0+1 1
41 83 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:36.0 20:54.4 0+0 0
42 63 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:36.4 20:54.8 0+1 1
43 78 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:38.0 20:56.4 1+1 2
44 79 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:38.8 20:57.2 0+0 0
45 45 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:44.2 21:02.6 1+2 3
46 29 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:45.0 21:03.4 0+3 3
47 9 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:47.1 21:05.5 0+1 1
48 51 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:50.1 21:08.5 0+0 0
49 19 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:50.4 21:08.8 2+2 4
50 6 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:51.2 21:09.6 1+1 2
51 88 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:52.4 21:10.8 1+1 2
52 46 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:52.6 21:11.0 1+0 1
53 25 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:52.8 21:11.2 0+1 1
54 69 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:59.4 21:17.8 0+0 0
55 22 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:59.7 21:18.1 0+0 0
56 68 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:02.8 21:21.2 1+0 1
57 66 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:03.2 21:21.6 0+1 1
58 87 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:03.3 21:21.7 0+1 1
59 36 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:07.4 21:25.8 0+3 3
60 11 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:08.0 21:26.4 1+0 1
61 53 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:08.1 21:26.5 0+1 1
62 4 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:08.8 21:27.2 1+0 1
63 23 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:09.7 21:28.1 1+2 3
64 77 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:13.3 21:31.7 0+1 1
65 39 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:15.8 21:34.2 1+1 2
66 61 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:16.5 21:34.9 0+1 1
67 64 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:18.6 21:37.0 0+0 0
68 41 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:21.5 21:39.9 2+0 2
69 28 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:30.2 21:48.6 2+0 2
69 71 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:30.2 21:48.6 0+1 1
71 50 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 02:32.9 21:51.3 1+2 3
72 58 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:36.3 21:54.7 0+3 3
73 92 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:37.4 21:55.8 1+1 2
74 73 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:42.2 22:00.6 1+1 2
75 75 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:43.2 22:01.6 0+3 3
76 72 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:46.0 22:04.4 1+2 3
77 7 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:46.3 22:04.7 1+2 3
78 96 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:56.9 22:15.3 2+1 3
79 86 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:57.5 22:15.9 2+2 4
80 95 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:00.3 22:18.7 0+2 2
81 56 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:00.9 22:19.3 1+3 4
82 37 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 03:04.7 22:23.1 2+1 3
83 90 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:05.2 22:23.6 1+0 1
84 55 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:10.0 22:28.4 0+2 2
85 70 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:13.1 22:31.5 1+1 2
86 91 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:13.5 22:31.9 1+1 2
87 76 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:25.4 22:43.8 0+2 2
88 74 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:38.3 22:56.7 2+2 4
89 89 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:41.2 22:59.6 2+2 4
90 54 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:42.2 23:00.6 1+1 2
91 84 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 03:43.3 23:01.7 2+1 3
92 82 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 04:14.5 23:32.9 0+2 2
93 85 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:20.3 23:38.7 2+2 4
94 97 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 04:58.6 24:17.0 3+4 7
DNS 30 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany
DNS 47 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada
DNS 80 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 10.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017