Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 31:24.2 31:24.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 6 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 14.5 31:38.7 0+0+2+0 2
3 5 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 14.6 31:38.8 0+0+0+1 1
4 1 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 40.7 32:04.9 0+0+0+1 1
5 2 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 01:19.4 32:43.6 0+0+1+1 2
6 10 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:23.6 32:47.8 0+0+0+1 1
7 4 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:46.3 33:10.5 0+1+0+1 2
8 9 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:53.6 33:17.8 1+0+0+1 2
9 11 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:56.6 33:20.8 0+0+0+2 2
10 3 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:03.3 33:27.5 3+2+0+1 6
11 14 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:05.6 33:29.8 2+0+0+2 4
12 27 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:14.8 33:39.0 0+0+1+1 2
13 17 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 02:16.0 33:40.2 1+0+0+2 3
14 12 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 02:16.6 33:40.8 0+0+3+0 3
15 8 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:17.5 33:41.7 0+0+1+0 1
16 19 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:31.5 33:55.7 0+0+2+0 2
17 15 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 02:35.3 33:59.5 1+1+1+1 4
18 30 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:37.8 34:02.0 1+0+0+1 2
19 16 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:38.7 34:02.9 2+0+1+0 3
20 23 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:53.1 34:17.3 1+0+0+1 2
21 13 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 02:56.8 34:21.0 1+0+2+2 5
22 26 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 03:28.6 34:52.8 2+0+1+1 4
23 25 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 03:29.1 34:53.3 0+0+0+2 2
24 18 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:37.5 35:01.7 0+1+3+1 5
25 37 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 03:39.8 35:04.0 0+1+0+0 1
26 31 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 03:43.6 35:07.8 0+1+1+1 3
27 36 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:59.4 35:23.6 0+1+0+1 2
28 32 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 04:03.4 35:27.6 0+1+1+1 3
29 33 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 04:05.9 35:30.1 1+1+0+0 2
30 21 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 04:14.0 35:38.2 0+1+4+0 5
31 22 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 04:14.1 35:38.3 0+1+2+2 5
32 35 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 04:18.3 35:42.5 0+0+0+1 1
33 28 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 04:37.2 36:01.4 1+0+1+2 4
34 24 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 04:41.6 36:05.8 0+0+1+2 3
35 20 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 04:42.6 36:06.8 1+0+1+3 5
36 40 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 04:42.9 36:07.1 0+0+1+1 2
37 39 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 05:01.0 36:25.2 0+0+0+1 1
38 47 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 05:35.9 37:00.1 0+0+2+1 3
39 38 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 05:36.6 37:00.8 2+2+0+0 4
40 29 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 05:36.6 37:00.8 2+0+1+2 5
41 50 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 06:02.4 37:26.6 0+0+0+0 0
42 44 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 06:13.9 37:38.1 1+0+1+2 4
43 45 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 06:19.8 37:44.0 1+0+1+2 4
44 51 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 06:34.3 37:58.5 1+1+2+2 6
45 54 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 06:45.7 38:09.9 1+1+0+1 3
46 42 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 07:06.3 38:30.5 0+0+1+2 3
47 46 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 07:19.3 38:43.5 2+2+0+1 5
48 48 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 07:24.0 38:48.2 3+2+1+2 8
49 59 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 07:28.2 38:52.4 1+0+0+1 2
50 49 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 08:02.5 39:26.7 0+0+2+2 4
51 41 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 09:18.9 40:43.1 0+1+1+3 5
DNS 34 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia
DNS 43 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia
DNS 52 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland
DNS 53 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria
DNF 55 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 56 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada 3+1+2+- 6
DNF 57 Alex Howe 1989 USA 1+2+1+- 4
DNF 58 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 3+0+-+- 3
DNF 60 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 1+2+2+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 4.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017