Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 76 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 24:41.8 24:41.8 0+0 0
2 29 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 04.6 24:46.4 0+0 0
3 54 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 06.2 24:48.0 0+1 1
4 67 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 18.7 25:00.5 0+0 0
5 63 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 21.6 25:03.4 0+0 0
6 20 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 25.6 25:07.4 1+1 2
7 43 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 27.2 25:09.0 0+1 1
8 19 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 28.5 25:10.3 0+0 0
9 27 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 28.7 25:10.5 0+0 0
10 77 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 32.2 25:14.0 0+0 0
11 39 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 41.0 25:22.8 0+0 0
12 24 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 48.2 25:30.0 0+1 1
13 84 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 49.1 25:30.9 2+1 3
14 42 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 50.3 25:32.1 2+0 2
15 32 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 50.5 25:32.3 0+0 0
16 47 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 54.8 25:36.6 0+0 0
17 79 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 01:02.1 25:43.9 0+2 2
18 65 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:11.1 25:52.9 0+2 2
19 41 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 01:11.8 25:53.6 1+0 1
20 83 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 01:20.7 26:02.5 1+0 1
21 56 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 01:22.5 26:04.3 0+0 0
22 48 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:23.9 26:05.7 0+2 2
23 5 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:27.8 26:09.6 1+0 1
24 17 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 01:32.4 26:14.2 0+1 1
25 58 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 01:33.8 26:15.6 0+1 1
26 60 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:34.5 26:16.3 2+1 3
27 53 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:41.2 26:23.0 2+2 4
28 13 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 01:43.7 26:25.5 0+1 1
29 22 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 01:48.3 26:30.1 2+1 3
30 9 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:52.4 26:34.2 1+2 3
31 26 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:06.6 26:48.4 1+1 2
32 57 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:06.9 26:48.7 1+2 3
33 78 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:14.3 26:56.1 1+1 2
34 11 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:18.0 26:59.8 0+3 3
35 82 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:18.4 27:00.2 0+1 1
36 35 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:23.0 27:04.8 3+1 4
37 68 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 02:23.9 27:05.7 2+1 3
38 55 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:27.1 27:08.9 1+1 2
39 28 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:27.3 27:09.1 0+2 2
40 71 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 02:28.9 27:10.7 0+2 2
41 73 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 02:37.7 27:19.5 0+1 1
42 38 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 02:46.2 27:28.0 0+1 1
43 44 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 02:47.8 27:29.6 1+1 2
44 31 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 02:49.4 27:31.2 0+2 2
45 8 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 02:49.4 27:31.2 2+0 2
46 12 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:56.8 27:38.6 1+0 1
47 72 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 02:57.6 27:39.4 1+0 1
48 18 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 02:59.1 27:40.9 3+1 4
49 87 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 03:07.4 27:49.2 0+2 2
50 86 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 03:11.4 27:53.2 0+1 1
51 51 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 03:16.5 27:58.3 1+4 5
52 6 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:22.0 28:03.8 2+2 4
53 15 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:23.1 28:04.9 2+0 2
54 80 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 03:26.5 28:08.3 2+2 4
55 33 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 03:26.7 28:08.5 0+1 1
56 4 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:27.9 28:09.7 2+2 4
57 64 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 03:31.9 28:13.7 3+2 5
58 36 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:43.3 28:25.1 2+2 4
59 75 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 03:46.4 28:28.2 1+1 2
60 61 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 04:06.3 28:48.1 4+3 7
61 1 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy + 04:11.7 28:53.5 3+0 3
62 49 Aliaksei Hrabennikau 1997 Belarus + 04:21.6 29:03.4 0+1 1
63 25 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 04:22.1 29:03.9 3+0 3
64 34 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 04:22.1 29:03.9 2+1 3
65 3 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 04:30.1 29:11.9 3+4 7
66 74 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 04:52.2 29:34.0 4+2 6
67 40 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 04:58.7 29:40.5 1+3 4
68 52 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 05:00.1 29:41.9 1+2 3
69 85 Ruslan Bryhadyr 1997 Ukraine + 05:08.2 29:50.0 1+1 2
70 70 Serhiy Zots 1996 Ukraine + 05:16.3 29:58.1 1+1 2
71 10 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania + 05:18.4 30:00.2 0+3 3
72 16 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 05:40.6 30:22.4 1+3 4
73 23 Barkhuu Erdenechmeg 1986 Mongolia + 05:44.1 30:25.9 1+4 5
74 37 Filip Kramla 1995 Slovakia + 06:05.4 30:47.2 0+2 2
75 30 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 06:07.8 30:49.6 1+1 2
76 2 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 06:19.7 31:01.5 3+4 7
77 59 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 07:01.1 31:42.9 0+4 4
78 21 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 07:20.5 32:02.3 1+2 3
79 50 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 07:43.6 32:25.4 1+3 4
80 7 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 07:55.2 32:37.0 2+2 4
81 14 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 10:04.4 34:46.2 2+3 5
82 69 Denes Levente Balog 1993 Hungary + 11:08.5 35:50.3 0+1 1
83 46 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary + 12:07.3 36:49.1 3+4 7
DNS 66 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece
DNF 45 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova -+- 0
DNF 62 Kipras Daugirdas 1996 Lithuania 1+5 6
DNF 81 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 0+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Friday 3.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017