Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 39:52.8 39:52.8 0+0+0+0 0
2 4 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 03.0 39:55.8 0+1+0+0 1
3 6 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 18.1 40:10.9 0+0+0+0 0
4 8 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 29.2 40:22.0 0+0+1+0 1
5 7 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:01.7 40:54.5 0+0+0+1 1
6 2 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:04.4 40:57.2 2+0+0+1 3
7 11 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:14.5 41:07.3 1+0+0+1 2
8 22 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:19.8 41:12.6 0+0+2+0 2
9 14 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:31.6 41:24.4 1+0+1+1 3
10 3 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:37.3 41:30.1 1+0+1+2 4
11 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:57.2 41:50.0 0+3+2+1 6
12 17 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 02:07.9 42:00.7 1+0+1+0 2
13 24 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway + 02:11.7 42:04.5 1+1+0+1 3
14 25 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:20.6 42:13.4 1+0+0+0 1
15 34 Martin Lindland 1990 Norway + 02:23.0 42:15.8 0+0+0+1 1
16 9 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:23.3 42:16.1 0+0+1+0 1
17 29 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 02:23.3 42:16.1 0+0+1+0 1
18 19 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 02:32.8 42:25.6 0+1+0+1 2
19 30 Isak Flo Bødal 1995 Norway + 02:37.1 42:29.9 0+0+1+1 2
20 10 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 02:45.6 42:38.4 0+0+2+1 3
21 21 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:45.8 42:38.6 1+2+0+2 5
22 12 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:59.4 42:52.2 2+1+0+1 4
23 39 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 02:59.4 42:52.2 1+1+1+2 5
24 13 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 03:09.9 43:02.7 0+0+3+0 3
25 20 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway + 03:12.3 43:05.1 1+1+0+0 2
26 32 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 03:18.3 43:11.1 2+0+0+0 2
27 27 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:19.5 43:12.3 1+0+1+1 3
28 26 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:25.1 43:17.9 0+0+1+4 5
29 33 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 04:11.1 44:03.9 0+0+1+0 1
30 40 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:10.7 44:03.5 1+0+2+1 4
31 15 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 04:24.8 44:17.6 2+0+3+0 5
32 38 Tore Leren 1993 Norway + 04:25.2 44:18.0 1+1+1+0 3
33 16 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway + 04:45.0 44:37.8 1+1+2+0 4
34 36 Anders Bratli 1986 Norway + 04:52.6 44:45.4 1+0+0+1 2
35 28 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 05:06.2 44:59.0 3+0+1+2 6
36 31 Marius Haugum 1994 Norway + 05:19.6 45:12.4 5+2+2+0 9
37 35 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Norway + 05:28.6 45:21.4 2+0+0+1 3
38 18 Marius Norø Ingebrigtsen 1991 Norway + 05:46.9 45:39.7 0+1+2+3 6
39 37 Joar Turvoll - Norway + 07:45.3 47:38.1 1+0+3+0 4
DNF 23 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway 1+1+-+- 2

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km Mass Start A
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 13.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017