Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 1:07:35.6 1:07:35 0-0 0-1 0
1 12e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 1:07:35.6 1:07:35 0-1 0-1 0
1 13e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 1:07:35.6 1:07:35 0-0 1-3 1
1 14e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:07:35.6 1:07:35 0-1 0-0 0
2 61e Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 1:07:58.4 + 22 0-1 0-0 0
2 62e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 1:07:58.4 + 22 0-1 1-3 1
2 63e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:07:58.4 + 22 0-2 0-1 0
2 64e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 1:07:58.4 + 22 0-2 0-1 0
3 51e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 1:07:58.5 + 22 0-2 0-2 0
3 52e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:07:58.5 + 22 0-0 0-0 0
3 53e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 1:07:58.5 + 22 0-1 1-3 1
3 54e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:07:58.5 + 22 0-0 0-1 0
4 71e Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 1:07:58.6 + 22 0-0 0-2 0
4 72e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 1:07:58.6 + 22 0-0 0-3 0
4 73e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 1:07:58.6 + 22 0-1 0-0 0
4 74e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 1:07:58.6 + 22 0-1 0-0 0
5 41e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 1:08:01.5 + 25 0-0 0-3 0
5 42e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 1:08:01.5 + 25 0-3 0-3 0
5 43e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 1:08:01.5 + 25 0-0 0-0 0
5 44e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:08:01.5 + 25 0-0 0-2 0
6 21e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:08:54.4 + 01:18 0-2 0-0 0
6 22e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:08:54.4 + 01:18 0-1 0-2 0
6 23e Justine Braisaz 1996 France 1:08:54.4 + 01:18 0-1 0-1 0
6 24e Celia Aymonier 1991 France 1:08:54.4 + 01:18 0-2 2-3 2
7 31e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 1:09:02.8 + 01:27 0-1 0-0 0
7 32e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:09:02.8 + 01:27 0-1 0-1 0
7 33e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:09:02.8 + 01:27 0-2 0-1 0
7 34e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 1:09:02.8 + 01:27 0-3 0-0 0
8 141e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 1:09:09.6 + 01:34 0-2 0-2 0
8 142e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 1:09:09.6 + 01:34 0-0 0-0 0
8 143e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 1:09:09.6 + 01:34 0-0 0-1 0
8 144e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 1:09:09.6 + 01:34 0-2 0-0 0
9 131e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 1:09:40.8 + 02:05 0-0 0-1 0
9 132e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:09:40.8 + 02:05 0-0 0-1 0
9 133e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 1:09:40.8 + 02:05 0-1 1-3 1
9 134e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 1:09:40.8 + 02:05 0-2 0-1 0
10 91e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:09:42.7 + 02:07 0-1 0-2 0
10 92e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1:09:42.7 + 02:07 0-1 0-2 0
10 93e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 1:09:42.7 + 02:07 0-0 0-2 0
10 94e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1:09:42.7 + 02:07 0-0 0-0 0
11 111e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 1:09:52.6 + 02:17 1-3 0-1 1
11 112e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 1:09:52.6 + 02:17 0-0 0-1 0
11 113e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 1:09:52.6 + 02:17 0-0 0-3 0
11 114e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 1:09:52.6 + 02:17 0-0 0-1 0
12 81e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 1:09:57.1 + 02:21 0-0 0-2 0
12 82e Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia 1:09:57.1 + 02:21 0-1 1-3 1
12 83e Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia 1:09:57.1 + 02:21 0-2 0-0 0
12 84e Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 1:09:57.1 + 02:21 0-0 0-2 0
13 101e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 1:10:12.1 + 02:36 0-1 0-2 0
13 102e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 1:10:12.1 + 02:36 0-0 0-3 0
13 103e Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 1:10:12.1 + 02:36 0-0 1-3 1
13 104e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 1:10:12.1 + 02:36 0-1 1-3 1
14 191e Clare Egan 1987 USA 1:10:43.9 + 03:08 0-0 1-3 1
14 192e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:10:43.9 + 03:08 0-0 0-2 0
14 193e Joanne Reid 1992 USA 1:10:43.9 + 03:08 0-0 0-2 0
14 194e Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA 1:10:43.9 + 03:08 0-0 0-3 0
15 121e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:11:16.4 + 03:40 0-1 0-3 0
15 122e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 1:11:16.4 + 03:40 0-1 1-3 1
15 123e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 1:11:16.4 + 03:40 0-1 0-2 0
15 124e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:11:16.4 + 03:40 0-0 1-3 1
16 151e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 1:11:37.4 + 04:01 0-3 0-0 0
16 152e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 1:11:37.4 + 04:01 1-3 0-2 1
16 153e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 1:11:37.4 + 04:01 0-2 0-1 0
16 154e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria 1:11:37.4 + 04:01 0-0 0-0 0
17 161e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 1:12:58.6 + 05:23 0-1 0-1 0
17 162e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 1:12:58.6 + 05:23 0-0 0-0 0
17 163e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 1:12:58.6 + 05:23 0-0 0-1 0
17 164e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 1:12:58.6 + 05:23 1-3 1-3 2
18 181e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 1:13:51.2 + 06:15 0-2 0-2 0
18 182e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea 1:13:51.2 + 06:15 0-2 0-0 0
18 183e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 1:13:51.2 + 06:15 0-1 0-0 0
18 184e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea 1:13:51.2 + 06:15 3-3 1-3 4
19 171e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
19 172e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
19 173e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
19 174e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria Lapped
20 211e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 212e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 213e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia Lapped
20 214e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia Lapped
21 201e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
21 202e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 203e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania Lapped
21 204e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6km Relay
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Sunday 5.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017