Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 1:07:35.6 1:07:35 0-0 0-1 0
1 12e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 1:07:35.6 1:07:35 0-1 0-1 0
1 13e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 1:07:35.6 1:07:35 0-0 1-3 1
1 14e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:07:35.6 1:07:35 0-1 0-0 0
2 61e Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 1:07:58.4 + 22 0-1 0-0 0
2 62e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 1:07:58.4 + 22 0-1 1-3 1
2 63e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:07:58.4 + 22 0-2 0-1 0
2 64e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 1:07:58.4 + 22 0-2 0-1 0
3 51e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 1:07:58.5 + 22 0-2 0-2 0
3 52e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:07:58.5 + 22 0-0 0-0 0
3 53e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 1:07:58.5 + 22 0-1 1-3 1
3 54e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:07:58.5 + 22 0-0 0-1 0
4 71e Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 1:07:58.6 + 22 0-0 0-2 0
4 72e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 1:07:58.6 + 22 0-0 0-3 0
4 73e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 1:07:58.6 + 22 0-1 0-0 0
4 74e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 1:07:58.6 + 22 0-1 0-0 0
5 41e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 1:08:01.5 + 25 0-0 0-3 0
5 42e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 1:08:01.5 + 25 0-3 0-3 0
5 43e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 1:08:01.5 + 25 0-0 0-0 0
5 44e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:08:01.5 + 25 0-0 0-2 0
6 21e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:08:54.4 + 01:18 0-2 0-0 0
6 22e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:08:54.4 + 01:18 0-1 0-2 0
6 23e Justine Braisaz 1996 France 1:08:54.4 + 01:18 0-1 0-1 0
6 24e Celia Aymonier 1991 France 1:08:54.4 + 01:18 0-2 2-3 2
7 31e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 1:09:02.8 + 01:27 0-1 0-0 0
7 32e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:09:02.8 + 01:27 0-1 0-1 0
7 33e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:09:02.8 + 01:27 0-2 0-1 0
7 34e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 1:09:02.8 + 01:27 0-3 0-0 0
8 141e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 1:09:09.6 + 01:34 0-2 0-2 0
8 142e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 1:09:09.6 + 01:34 0-0 0-0 0
8 143e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 1:09:09.6 + 01:34 0-0 0-1 0
8 144e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 1:09:09.6 + 01:34 0-2 0-0 0
9 131e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 1:09:40.8 + 02:05 0-0 0-1 0
9 132e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:09:40.8 + 02:05 0-0 0-1 0
9 133e Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 1:09:40.8 + 02:05 0-1 1-3 1
9 134e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 1:09:40.8 + 02:05 0-2 0-1 0
10 91e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:09:42.7 + 02:07 0-1 0-2 0
10 92e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1:09:42.7 + 02:07 0-1 0-2 0
10 93e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 1:09:42.7 + 02:07 0-0 0-2 0
10 94e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1:09:42.7 + 02:07 0-0 0-0 0
11 111e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 1:09:52.6 + 02:17 1-3 0-1 1
11 112e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 1:09:52.6 + 02:17 0-0 0-1 0
11 113e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 1:09:52.6 + 02:17 0-0 0-3 0
11 114e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 1:09:52.6 + 02:17 0-0 0-1 0
12 81e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 1:09:57.1 + 02:21 0-0 0-2 0
12 82e Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia 1:09:57.1 + 02:21 0-1 1-3 1
12 83e Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia 1:09:57.1 + 02:21 0-2 0-0 0
12 84e Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 1:09:57.1 + 02:21 0-0 0-2 0
13 101e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 1:10:12.1 + 02:36 0-1 0-2 0
13 102e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 1:10:12.1 + 02:36 0-0 0-3 0
13 103e Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 1:10:12.1 + 02:36 0-0 1-3 1
13 104e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 1:10:12.1 + 02:36 0-1 1-3 1
14 191e Clare Egan 1987 USA 1:10:43.9 + 03:08 0-0 1-3 1
14 192e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:10:43.9 + 03:08 0-0 0-2 0
14 193e Joanne Reid 1992 USA 1:10:43.9 + 03:08 0-0 0-2 0
14 194e Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA 1:10:43.9 + 03:08 0-0 0-3 0
15 121e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:11:16.4 + 03:40 0-1 0-3 0
15 122e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 1:11:16.4 + 03:40 0-1 1-3 1
15 123e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 1:11:16.4 + 03:40 0-1 0-2 0
15 124e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:11:16.4 + 03:40 0-0 1-3 1
16 151e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 1:11:37.4 + 04:01 0-3 0-0 0
16 152e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 1:11:37.4 + 04:01 1-3 0-2 1
16 153e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 1:11:37.4 + 04:01 0-2 0-1 0
16 154e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria 1:11:37.4 + 04:01 0-0 0-0 0
17 161e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 1:12:58.6 + 05:23 0-1 0-1 0
17 162e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 1:12:58.6 + 05:23 0-0 0-0 0
17 163e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 1:12:58.6 + 05:23 0-0 0-1 0
17 164e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 1:12:58.6 + 05:23 1-3 1-3 2
18 181e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 1:13:51.2 + 06:15 0-2 0-2 0
18 182e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea 1:13:51.2 + 06:15 0-2 0-0 0
18 183e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 1:13:51.2 + 06:15 0-1 0-0 0
18 184e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea 1:13:51.2 + 06:15 3-3 1-3 4
19 171e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
19 172e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
19 173e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
19 174e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria Lapped
20 211e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 212e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 213e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia Lapped
20 214e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia Lapped
21 201e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
21 202e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 203e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania Lapped
21 204e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania Lapped
What World Cup
Discipline 4x6km Stafett
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Sunday 5.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Ritlefant
2 Uståsen
3 Erythropoietin
4 sofa
5 Second Coming