Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic 36:06.6 36:06.6 0+0+1+1 2
2 17 Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic + 15.6 36:22.2 0+0+0+2 2
3 3 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 24.2 36:30.8 0+1+0+0 1
4 14 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 35.2 36:41.8 0+0+1+0 1
5 11 Hugo Rivail 1997 France + 01:01.3 37:07.9 0+1+1+0 2
6 9 Jakub Prochazka 1996 Czech Republic + 01:12.4 37:19.0 0+0+1+2 3
7 18 Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 01:13.5 37:20.1 0+0+0+1 1
8 19 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:30.4 37:37.0 1+0+1+3 5
9 1 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 01:45.5 37:52.1 2+2+1+3 8
10 10 Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany + 01:55.1 38:01.7 0+0+1+1 2
11 8 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 02:06.6 38:13.2 0+1+0+1 2
12 2 Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 02:19.3 38:25.9 3+2+1+2 8
13 12 Sverre Dalen Aspenes 1997 Norway + 02:21.0 38:27.6 2+0+1+1 4
14 20 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:21.6 38:28.2 1+0+2+2 5
15 7 Lars-Erik Weick 1996 Germany + 02:23.8 38:30.4 1+1+0+3 5
16 26 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 02:27.2 38:33.8 1+1+1+0 3
17 4 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 02:36.1 38:42.7 2+2+1+2 7
18 29 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 02:46.2 38:52.8 2+0+1+2 5
19 23 Aleksandr Nasekin 1996 Russia + 02:47.3 38:53.9 0+0+2+1 3
20 13 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus + 02:53.3 38:59.9 2+2+1+1 6
21 39 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 02:56.8 39:03.4 1+1+0+1 3
22 22 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 03:00.5 39:07.1 0+0+2+2 4
23 27 Michael Durand 1997 Italy + 03:01.9 39:08.5 0+0+1+2 3
24 53 Nikita Lobastov 1997 Russia + 03:07.7 39:14.3 0+0+0+2 2
25 24 Jerome Baudoux 1996 France + 03:09.2 39:15.8 2+0+2+1 5
26 35 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 03:33.1 39:39.7 0+3+0+1 4
27 16 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:37.5 39:44.1 3+1+0+2 6
28 6 Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany + 03:39.5 39:46.1 1+3+1+1 6
29 25 Vaclav Cervenka 1999 USA + 03:52.7 39:59.3 2+1+0+1 4
30 50 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway + 04:19.0 40:25.6 1+1+0+1 3
31 52 Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 04:25.8 40:32.4 1+1+0+1 3
32 15 Marinus Veit 1997 Germany + 04:34.8 40:41.4 0+1+0+3 4
33 31 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 04:35.6 40:42.2 2+0+0+1 3
34 38 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus + 04:46.2 40:52.8 0+0+2+2 4
35 32 Mattia Nicase 1997 Italy + 04:52.7 40:59.3 1+1+1+2 5
36 46 Semen Bey 1996 Russia + 05:01.7 41:08.3 3+0+1+1 5
37 28 Simon Leitgeb 1997 Italy + 05:03.4 41:10.0 2+1+1+2 6
38 33 Fabien Nivault 1996 France + 05:03.8 41:10.4 0+3+1+0 4
39 48 Davide Mancin Majoni 1997 Italy + 05:04.4 41:11.0 0+0+0+2 2
40 36 Tomas Mikyska 2000 Czech Republic + 05:12.1 41:18.7 1+1+0+1 3
41 45 Julian Hollandt 1998 Germany + 05:27.4 41:34.0 1+0+2+0 3
42 41 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 05:30.1 41:36.7 0+1+3+1 5
43 55 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 05:36.8 41:43.4 1+1+2+2 6
44 30 Michael Trieb 1997 Austria + 05:37.2 41:43.8 1+2+0+2 5
45 34 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 05:44.5 41:51.1 3+2+1+1 7
46 43 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 05:54.1 42:00.7 0+1+1+1 3
47 58 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 06:04.7 42:11.3 1+0+1+1 3
48 42 Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 06:13.7 42:20.3 3+1+1+2 7
49 40 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 06:22.6 42:29.2 1+1+1+2 5
50 37 Dmytro Ivasenko 1996 Ukraine + 06:38.8 42:45.4 2+0+1+2 5
51 51 Julian Schumacher 1997 Switzerland + 06:45.2 42:51.8 1+0+1+3 5
52 44 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 06:49.3 42:55.9 2+0+2+1 5
53 49 Vadzim Radziuk 1996 Belarus + 06:52.6 42:59.2 2+2+1+0 5
54 54 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 06:53.9 43:00.5 1+2+0+0 3
55 47 Matthias Graf 1996 Germany + 07:38.3 43:44.9 0+2+1+1 4
56 60 Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland + 08:07.0 44:13.6 0+0+2+2 4
57 56 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 08:37.1 44:43.7 2+1+1+3 7
DNS 21 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia
DNS 57 Tilen Gregorka 1999 Slovenia
DNS 59 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 5.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017