Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 27:58.0 27:58 0+0+0+0 0
2 4 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 29:10.6 + 01:12 0+0+2+0 2
3 8 Anais Bescond 1987 France 29:16.9 + 01:18 0+0+1+0 1
4 2 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 29:30.0 + 01:32 1+2+1+1 5
5 5 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 29:30.5 + 01:32 1+1+0+1 3
6 7 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 29:40.7 + 01:42 0+0+0+1 1
7 6 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 29:54.6 + 01:56 0+0+1+0 1
8 21 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 29:58.5 + 02:00 1+0+1+0 2
9 24 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 30:02.1 + 02:04 0+0+0+1 1
10 14 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 30:02.6 + 02:04 2+0+0+0 2
11 22 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 30:07.1 + 02:09 0+0+0+0 0
12 3 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 30:08.6 + 02:10 0+0+1+2 3
13 20 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 30:13.4 + 02:15 1+0+0+1 2
14 11 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 30:14.3 + 02:16 1+3+0+0 4
15 18 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 30:16.1 + 02:18 0+0+1+0 1
16 15 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 30:19.7 + 02:21 1+0+1+0 2
17 26 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 30:19.7 + 02:21 1+1+0+0 2
18 13 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 30:40.6 + 02:42 2+0+1+1 4
19 30 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 30:47.1 + 02:49 1+1+0+0 2
20 55 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 30:47.4 + 02:49 0+0+1+1 2
21 10 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 30:47.7 + 02:49 1+2+1+1 5
22 9 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 30:52.1 + 02:54 0+1+2+1 4
23 17 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 30:54.9 + 02:56 0+2+1+0 3
24 44 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 30:57.4 + 02:59 1+0+0+0 1
25 27 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 31:05.5 + 03:07 0+0+0+2 2
26 19 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 31:09.2 + 03:11 0+1+0+1 2
27 36 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 31:12.9 + 03:14 2+0+0+2 4
28 29 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 31:14.0 + 03:16 0+0+1+0 1
29 28 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 31:14.8 + 03:16 2+1+0+3 6
30 39 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 31:24.2 + 03:26 1+0+1+0 2
31 43 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 31:30.5 + 03:32 0+0+0+1 1
32 56 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 31:31.8 + 03:33 0+0+0+0 0
33 25 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 31:38.1 + 03:40 1+1+2+2 6
34 12 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 31:38.2 + 03:40 1+0+2+1 4
35 40 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 31:39.6 + 03:41 0+0+0+1 1
36 33 Clare Egan 1987 USA 31:39.9 + 03:41 0+0+3+0 3
37 38 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 31:40.9 + 03:42 1+0+0+0 1
38 31 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 31:49.9 + 03:51 1+1+1+1 4
39 16 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 41:57.4 + 13:59 2+1+1+1 5
40 48 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 32:07.4 + 04:09 0+0+0+3 3
41 47 Jialin Tang 1991 China 32:08.9 + 04:10 0+0+1+1 2
42 49 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 32:11.6 + 04:13 0+0+1+2 3
43 23 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 32:13.2 + 04:15 3+1+0+1 5
44 41 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 32:16.4 + 04:18 1+0+1+2 4
45 45 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea 32:18.2 + 04:20 0+1+1+1 3
46 57 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 32:20.0 + 04:22 0+0+0+0 0
47 32 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 32:36.3 + 04:38 1+0+2+1 4
48 42 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 32:40.7 + 04:42 0+0+2+2 4
49 51 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 32:47.6 + 04:49 1+1+0+0 2
50 34 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 32:48.3 + 04:50 1+0+2+2 5
51 52 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 32:48.4 + 04:50 1+0+0+1 2
52 35 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 32:51.4 + 04:53 1+1+0+3 5
53 59 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 32:57.2 + 04:59 0+1+1+3 5
54 37 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia 33:10.9 + 05:12 1+3+1+0 5
55 46 Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 33:44.8 + 05:46 0+2+2+2 6
56 58 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 34:08.5 + 06:10 2+0+3+3 8
57 50 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway 34:19.5 + 06:21 3+0+0+3 6
58 54 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 35:07.8 + 07:09 2+2+1+2 7
DNS 60 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine
DNF 53 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1+0+1+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Saturday 4.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017