Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 20:43.7 20:43.7 0+0 0
2 29 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 08.4 20:52.1 0+0 0
3 51 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 41.6 21:25.3 0+0 0
4 70 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 58.7 21:42.4 0+2 2
5 35 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 59.7 21:43.4 0+1 1
6 4 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:01.0 21:44.7 0+0 0
7 13 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:04.6 21:48.3 1+0 1
8 24 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:16.1 21:59.8 0+1 1
8 75 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:16.1 21:59.8 0+0 0
10 58 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:16.4 22:00.1 1+1 2
11 42 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:17.8 22:01.5 0+1 1
12 41 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:20.4 22:04.1 0+0 0
13 74 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:20.8 22:04.5 1+0 1
14 30 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:26.3 22:10.0 1+1 2
15 65 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:27.3 22:11.0 0+1 1
16 68 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:28.5 22:12.2 0+0 0
17 49 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:33.1 22:16.8 0+1 1
18 10 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:36.3 22:20.0 0+0 0
19 15 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:41.4 22:25.1 0+0 0
20 33 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:42.2 22:25.9 0+2 2
21 61 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:43.4 22:27.1 1+1 2
22 36 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:47.6 22:31.3 0+1 1
23 81 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:48.0 22:31.7 2+0 2
24 78 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:48.1 22:31.8 1+1 2
25 56 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:49.7 22:33.4 1+1 2
26 12 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:50.9 22:34.6 1+1 2
27 8 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:51.9 22:35.6 0+1 1
28 1 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:53.1 22:36.8 2+1 3
29 3 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:54.1 22:37.8 0+0 0
30 54 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:54.9 22:38.6 1+0 1
31 21 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:55.1 22:38.8 0+1 1
32 79 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:58.1 22:41.8 0+0 0
33 31 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:59.5 22:43.2 0+1 1
34 2 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 02:01.5 22:45.2 1+1 2
35 69 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:07.6 22:51.3 0+1 1
36 94 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:07.7 22:51.4 1+2 3
37 32 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 02:08.9 22:52.6 1+0 1
38 64 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:09.7 22:53.4 0+0 0
39 80 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:14.8 22:58.5 0+1 1
40 37 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:17.1 23:00.8 1+0 1
41 23 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:19.5 23:03.2 0+1 1
42 45 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:20.0 23:03.7 0+2 2
43 82 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:20.4 23:04.1 1+1 2
44 40 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:20.6 23:04.3 0+1 1
45 28 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:21.6 23:05.3 1+1 2
46 43 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:23.3 23:07.0 1+1 2
47 9 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:25.7 23:09.4 0+1 1
48 59 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:31.6 23:15.3 2+0 2
49 26 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:32.3 23:16.0 1+1 2
50 85 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 02:37.2 23:20.9 0+1 1
51 17 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:38.2 23:21.9 0+1 1
52 52 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:39.7 23:23.4 1+1 2
53 50 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:40.0 23:23.7 0+2 2
54 89 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 02:41.6 23:25.3 1+0 1
55 20 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:42.8 23:26.5 2+2 4
56 6 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:48.0 23:31.7 0+2 2
57 48 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:49.4 23:33.1 1+0 1
58 77 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:49.8 23:33.5 2+2 4
59 25 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:53.2 23:36.9 0+3 3
60 53 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:53.3 23:37.0 1+1 2
61 93 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:53.8 23:37.5 0+2 2
62 46 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:55.1 23:38.8 0+3 3
63 34 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:55.3 23:39.0 1+1 2
64 91 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:58.5 23:42.2 2+1 3
65 86 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:58.7 23:42.4 0+2 2
66 55 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:00.0 23:43.7 0+2 2
67 96 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:06.0 23:49.7 2+0 2
68 84 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 03:07.7 23:51.4 0+1 1
69 95 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:15.6 23:59.3 0+2 2
70 63 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:16.0 23:59.7 0+1 1
71 62 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 03:23.4 24:07.1 1+2 3
72 11 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:24.3 24:08.0 2+2 4
73 27 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:27.0 24:10.7 3+2 5
74 22 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:33.4 24:17.1 2+0 2
75 7 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:35.3 24:19.0 3+2 5
76 39 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:36.2 24:19.9 1+1 2
77 60 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 03:45.3 24:29.0 0+2 2
78 72 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:52.1 24:35.8 1+2 3
79 87 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:55.3 24:39.0 2+0 2
80 92 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:00.6 24:44.3 2+1 3
81 16 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:02.0 24:45.7 2+2 4
82 71 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:04.0 24:47.7 3+0 3
83 47 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 04:06.2 24:49.9 2+2 4
84 76 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:20.7 25:04.4 1+2 3
85 5 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 04:30.9 25:14.6 1+4 5
86 44 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:41.8 25:25.5 2+4 6
87 97 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:06.3 25:50.0 1+1 2
88 66 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:10.8 25:54.5 3+1 4
89 83 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 05:21.0 26:04.7 1+2 3
90 90 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 05:48.0 26:31.7 2+2 4
91 57 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 06:22.5 27:06.2 1+4 5
92 73 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 07:16.2 27:59.9 2+3 5
93 88 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 07:34.9 28:18.6 5+3 8
DNS 14 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden
DNS 19 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine
DNS 38 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy
DNF 67 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 0+0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 2.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017