Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 72 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia 39:56.3 39:56.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 52 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 01:46.6 41:42.9 0+0+1+1 2
3 111 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:05.6 42:01.9 0+1+0+0 1
4 44 Marinus Veit 1997 Germany + 02:14.8 42:11.1 0+0+0+0 0
5 56 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 02:24.8 42:21.1 0+0+1+0 1
6 63 Hugo Rivail 1997 France + 02:28.0 42:24.3 0+1+0+1 2
7 30 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 02:38.5 42:34.8 0+0+0+1 1
8 74 Fabien Nivault 1996 France + 03:05.4 43:01.7 0+0+0+0 0
9 24 Nikita Lobastov 1997 Russia + 03:19.3 43:15.6 1+0+0+0 1
10 7 Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 03:22.2 43:18.5 1+0+1+0 2
11 21 Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany + 03:26.9 43:23.2 0+1+1+0 2
12 98 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 03:29.4 43:25.7 0+0+0+2 2
13 107 Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 03:30.6 43:26.9 0+0+1+0 1
14 70 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 03:32.4 43:28.7 1+0+0+0 1
15 5 Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 03:37.7 43:34.0 1+0+0+1 2
16 51 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:39.3 43:35.6 0+0+1+1 2
17 27 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 03:40.8 43:37.1 0+2+0+2 4
18 53 Vadzim Radziuk 1996 Belarus + 03:45.5 43:41.8 0+0+1+0 1
19 114 Semen Bey 1996 Russia + 03:49.2 43:45.5 1+0+1+0 2
20 85 Julian Hollandt 1998 Germany + 03:49.8 43:46.1 0+0+0+0 0
21 8 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 03:51.5 43:47.8 0+1+1+1 3
22 57 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 03:51.8 43:48.1 0+1+0+1 2
23 22 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 04:18.2 44:14.5 0+1+0+0 1
24 36 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 04:21.3 44:17.6 0+0+2+0 2
25 64 Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic + 04:27.7 44:24.0 0+1+0+2 3
26 48 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland + 04:37.8 44:34.1 0+2+0+0 2
27 41 Vaclav Cervenka 1999 USA + 04:44.7 44:41.0 0+0+1+0 1
28 33 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 04:56.4 44:52.7 0+0+2+0 2
29 79 Jerome Baudoux 1996 France + 05:04.1 45:00.4 0+0+1+2 3
30 35 Jakub Prochazka 1996 Czech Republic + 05:06.5 45:02.8 0+1+0+3 4
31 32 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 05:18.5 45:14.8 0+1+0+1 2
32 87 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 05:22.0 45:18.3 0+1+0+1 2
33 86 Aleksandr Nasekin 1996 Russia + 05:27.2 45:23.5 2+1+0+0 3
34 112 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 05:33.1 45:29.4 0+0+0+2 2
35 54 Michael Durand 1997 Italy + 05:39.1 45:35.4 0+0+1+2 3
36 37 Michael Trieb 1997 Austria + 05:43.0 45:39.3 0+1+0+1 2
37 82 Dmytro Ivasenko 1996 Ukraine + 05:54.4 45:50.7 0+0+2+0 2
38 12 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus + 06:24.4 46:20.7 3+1+2+0 6
39 50 Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland + 06:30.4 46:26.7 1+1+0+1 3
40 29 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 06:31.7 46:28.0 1+1+0+1 3
41 102 Dominik Stulik 1998 Czech Republic + 06:32.3 46:28.6 0+0+1+0 1
42 23 Mihkel Unt 1998 Estonia + 06:34.6 46:30.9 1+0+1+2 4
43 13 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 06:37.1 46:33.4 1+2+1+1 5
44 68 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 06:48.9 46:45.2 0+3+0+0 3
45 69 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 06:49.6 46:45.9 0+1+0+2 3
46 73 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 06:49.6 46:45.9 0+1+3+0 4
47 108 Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany + 06:54.8 46:51.1 0+1+2+1 4
48 60 Lars-Erik Weick 1996 Germany + 07:12.0 47:08.3 0+2+1+2 5
49 65 Nazarii Tsebrynskyi 1996 Ukraine + 07:12.3 47:08.6 2+1+1+1 5
50 14 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 07:19.6 47:15.9 2+0+1+3 6
51 25 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 07:24.5 47:20.8 1+2+1+1 5
52 46 Nace Znidarsic 1997 Slovenia + 07:31.5 47:27.8 1+0+0+1 2
53 109 Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland + 07:34.4 47:30.7 1+1+0+0 2
54 40 Robert Kreitz 1998 Canada + 07:40.7 47:37.0 0+1+0+1 2
55 47 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 07:47.1 47:43.4 0+0+2+3 5
56 96 Tadeusz Nedza Kubiniec 1997 Poland + 08:01.1 47:57.4 1+1+0+1 3
57 75 Mattia Nicase 1997 Italy + 08:04.4 48:00.7 0+2+1+2 5
58 92 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus + 08:05.0 48:01.3 3+0+2+1 6
59 38 Peter Jarod Algra 1997 Canada + 08:07.4 48:03.7 0+1+0+1 2
60 17 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 08:17.9 48:14.2 2+2+1+2 7
61 66 Arvid Aronsson 1997 Sweden + 08:18.2 48:14.5 0+0+0+1 1
62 105 Thomas Elsigan 1996 Austria + 08:21.4 48:17.7 1+2+1+0 4
63 80 Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 08:23.3 48:19.6 2+1+2+1 6
64 76 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 08:24.8 48:21.1 1+2+3+1 7
65 3 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 08:28.6 48:24.9 3+0+2+2 7
66 19 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 08:31.5 48:27.8 0+1+1+3 5
67 6 Luka Naglic 1998 Slovenia + 08:37.0 48:33.3 2+0+0+2 4
68 81 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 08:50.9 48:47.2 1+2+1+1 5
69 90 Julian Schumacher 1997 Switzerland + 09:09.0 49:05.3 1+1+1+1 4
70 113 Wojciech Filip 1999 Poland + 09:14.7 49:11.0 0+1+2+1 4
71 77 Samuel Zavalec 1997 Slovakia + 09:33.2 49:29.5 1+0+1+1 3
72 10 Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada + 09:35.8 49:32.1 1+2+2+1 6
73 104 Davide Mancin Majoni 1997 Italy + 09:44.4 49:40.7 3+0+1+1 5
74 59 Nikolaos Tsourekas 1999 Greece + 10:12.0 50:08.3 0+1+1+0 2
75 20 Cameron Christiansen 1997 USA + 10:40.7 50:37.0 2+1+1+1 5
76 61 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 10:42.3 50:38.6 3+1+0+2 6
77 110 Tilen Gregorka 1999 Slovenia + 10:48.2 50:44.5 1+2+0+1 4
78 94 Dionis Roduner 2000 Kazakhstan + 10:57.6 50:53.9 1+2+2+1 6
79 99 Juri Uha 1997 Estonia + 11:32.8 51:29.1 1+2+2+1 6
80 43 Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan + 11:36.9 51:33.2 1+4+1+1 7
81 93 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 12:03.1 51:59.4 1+1+0+4 6
82 16 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 12:05.5 52:01.8 0+2+1+3 6
83 39 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 12:24.5 52:20.8 0+4+1+4 9
84 67 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 12:37.1 52:33.4 0+2+3+2 7
85 83 Matthias Graf 1996 Germany + 12:40.9 52:37.2 0+0+0+3 3
86 89 Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania + 12:43.2 52:39.5 0+3+1+2 6
87 11 Nicklas Olausson 1997 Sweden + 12:51.5 52:47.8 0+2+3+3 8
88 26 Tim de Ridder 1999 Belgium + 12:54.7 52:51.0 2+0+0+0 2
89 49 Jarl Hengstmengel 1996 Netherlands + 13:02.8 52:59.1 0+1+0+1 2
90 71 Simon Leitgeb 1997 Italy + 13:26.2 53:22.5 2+3+3+2 10
91 1 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 13:40.8 53:37.1 1+2+1+3 7
92 84 Logan Edward Sherba 1998 Canada + 14:05.9 54:02.2 2+1+2+1 6
93 106 Angus Tweedie 1997 Canada + 14:16.9 54:13.2 0+0+1+2 3
94 58 Denis Dzekovic 2000 Serbia + 15:07.0 55:03.3 1+1+1+3 6
95 2 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 15:31.6 55:27.9 4+1+2+0 7
96 88 Anton Vidmar 2000 Slovenia + 15:33.4 55:29.7 1+1+5+0 7
97 100 Pjotr Dielen 2000 Belgium + 15:52.3 55:48.6 0+2+0+3 5
98 78 Simon Salomonsson 1998 Sweden + 15:52.7 55:49.0 0+2+1+3 6
99 103 Cody Johnson 1997 USA + 16:13.6 56:09.9 0+3+2+1 6
100 42 Nicolae Vudvud 1999 Moldova + 16:36.3 56:32.6 2+2+1+1 6
101 4 Milancho Krsteski 1998 Macedonia + 16:47.5 56:43.8 2+3+2+2 9
102 95 Marek Mackels 1999 Belgium + 18:03.6 57:59.9 0+3+3+2 8
103 62 Marko Stanojevic 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 18:05.6 58:01.9 0+3+2+2 7
104 101 Borislav Yavriyski 1998 Bulgaria + 18:31.4 58:27.7 4+1+1+3 9
105 15 Dastan Deldesh 1998 Kazakhstan + 18:46.2 58:42.5 3+4+1+3 11
106 31 Panagiotis Papasis 2000 Greece + 19:41.9 59:38.2 3+1+3+2 9
107 18 Caio Santos Moreira 1996 Brazil + 20:04.4 1:00:00.7 3+1+2+2 8
108 34 Egor Sendrea 2000 Moldova + 23:40.7 1:03:37.0 0+3+0+3 6
109 91 Cristian Bocancea 1998 Moldova + 23:54.9 1:03:51.2 2+2+3+3 10
110 55 Mario Kurtevski 1999 Macedonia + 24:13.7 1:04:10.0 3+4+2+1 10
111 9 Stefan Anic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 26:34.1 1:06:30.4 5+4+5+4 18
112 28 Bat-Erdene Battuvshin 1997 Mongolia + 32:29.5 1:12:25.8 5+4+5+5 19
DNS 45 Hans Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia
DNS 97 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 2.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017