Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Hilde Eide 1996 Norway 56:18.4 56:18 0-2 0-2 0
1 12e Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway 56:18.4 56:18 0-1 0-1 0
1 13e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 56:18.4 56:18 0-0 0-2 0
2 41e Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany 56:34.9 + 16 0-1 1-3 1
2 42e Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany 56:34.9 + 16 0-0 0-3 0
2 43e Anna Weidel 1996 Germany 56:34.9 + 16 0-0 0-2 0
3 81e Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia 56:44.5 + 26 0-1 1-3 1
3 82e Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia 56:44.5 + 26 0-0 0-2 0
3 83e Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia 56:44.5 + 26 0-0 0-2 0
4 31e Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria 57:07.2 + 48 0-0 0-2 0
4 32e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 57:07.2 + 48 0-1 0-1 0
4 33e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria 57:07.2 + 48 0-0 0-3 0
5 61e Myrtille Begue 1997 France 57:36.9 + 01:18 0-0 1-3 1
5 62e Caroline Colombo 1996 France 57:36.9 + 01:18 2-3 0-3 2
5 63e Julia Simon 1996 France 57:36.9 + 01:18 0-1 0-1 0
6 121e Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus 57:58.8 + 01:40 0-3 0-1 0
6 122e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus 57:58.8 + 01:40 0-2 1-3 1
6 123e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 57:58.8 + 01:40 0-0 0-3 0
7 141e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 58:38.5 + 02:20 0-0 1-3 1
7 142e Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia 58:38.5 + 02:20 0-0 0-0 0
7 143e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia 58:38.5 + 02:20 0-0 0-2 0
8 71e Arina Pantova 1999 Kazakhstan 59:06.3 + 02:47 0-0 1-3 1
8 72e Alina Slepenko 1996 Kazakhstan 59:06.3 + 02:47 0-0 0-0 0
8 73e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan 59:06.3 + 02:47 0-1 0-1 0
9 51e Valeriya Dmytrenko 1997 Ukraine 1:00:04.3 + 03:45 0-1 1-3 1
9 52e Mariana Brykailo 1997 Ukraine 1:00:04.3 + 03:45 0-1 0-0 0
9 53e Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine 1:00:04.3 + 03:45 0-1 0-0 0
10 171e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland 1:00:08.5 + 03:50 0-3 0-2 0
10 172e Kamila Cichon 1997 Poland 1:00:08.5 + 03:50 2-3 0-2 2
10 173e Joanna Jakiela 1999 Poland 1:00:08.5 + 03:50 0-3 0-3 0
11 101e Natalie Jurcova 1997 Czech Republic 1:00:12.1 + 03:53 0-0 2-3 2
11 102e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic 1:00:12.1 + 03:53 0-1 0-0 0
11 103e Simona Marikova 1996 Czech Republic 1:00:12.1 + 03:53 0-0 0-0 0
12 21e Annie Lind 1997 Sweden 1:00:21.0 + 04:02 0-1 0-0 0
12 22e Emma Lindborg 1996 Sweden 1:00:21.0 + 04:02 0-2 0-0 0
12 23e Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden 1:00:21.0 + 04:02 0-2 0-0 0
13 151e Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy 1:00:23.9 + 04:05 0-0 3-3 3
13 152e Michela Carrara 1997 Italy 1:00:23.9 + 04:05 0-3 0-0 0
13 153e Rachele Fanesi 1996 Italy 1:00:23.9 + 04:05 0-1 0-3 0
14 131e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada 1:00:36.1 + 04:17 0-0 3-3 3
14 132e Emily Dickson 1997 Canada 1:00:36.1 + 04:17 0-2 0-1 0
14 133e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada 1:00:36.1 + 04:17 0-2 0-1 0
15 91e Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland 1:00:39.8 + 04:21 0-2 2-3 2
15 92e Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland 1:00:39.8 + 04:21 0-0 1-3 1
15 93e Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland 1:00:39.8 + 04:21 0-1 0-0 0
16 161e Laura Maria Chovanova 1997 Slovakia 1:06:58.3 + 10:39 0-2 1-3 1
16 162e Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia 1:06:58.3 + 10:39 0-0 0-2 0
16 163e Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia 1:06:58.3 + 10:39 1-3 0-3 1
17 111e Siena May Rose Ellingson 1996 USA 1:07:49.0 + 11:30 0-3 0-3 0
17 112e Helen Wilson 2001 USA 1:07:49.0 + 11:30 0-1 0-1 0
17 113e Nina Armstrong 1997 USA 1:07:49.0 + 11:30 5-3 0-0 5
What VM-Jr 2017
Discipline 3x6 km Stafett
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Tuesday 28.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017