Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 21:28.0 21:28.0 0+0 0
2 17 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03.0 21:31.0 0+0 0
3 27 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03.6 21:31.6 1+0 1
4 12 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 09.0 21:37.0 1+1 2
5 11 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 10.9 21:38.9 1+0 1
6 35 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 12.6 21:40.6 0+1 1
7 39 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 13.6 21:41.6 1+0 1
8 20 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 20.9 21:48.9 0+0 0
9 24 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 21.8 21:49.8 0+1 1
10 33 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 24.1 21:52.1 0+1 1
11 5 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 26.0 21:54.0 1+0 1
12 26 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 27.6 21:55.6 0+1 1
13 34 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 49.5 22:17.5 1+1 2
14 18 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 51.2 22:19.2 1+1 2
14 48 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 51.2 22:19.2 1+1 2
16 36 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 51.8 22:19.8 1+0 1
17 21 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 53.3 22:21.3 2+0 2
18 57 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 55.3 22:23.3 0+1 1
19 16 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 59.7 22:27.7 1+1 2
20 4 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:00.2 22:28.2 0+0 0
21 45 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:00.5 22:28.5 0+2 2
22 29 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:01.0 22:29.0 2+0 2
23 28 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:06.9 22:34.9 1+2 3
24 37 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:07.2 22:35.2 0+1 1
25 13 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:11.2 22:39.2 1+1 2
26 43 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:15.7 22:43.7 0+0 0
27 19 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 01:20.8 22:48.8 0+0 0
28 47 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:23.8 22:51.8 0+2 2
29 55 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:29.1 22:57.1 0+2 2
30 1 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 01:31.4 22:59.4 1+1 2
31 67 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 01:33.3 23:01.3 0+0 0
32 15 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:34.6 23:02.6 1+1 2
33 63 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 01:34.7 23:02.7 0+1 1
34 61 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:34.8 23:02.8 0+1 1
35 66 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:36.6 23:04.6 0+2 2
36 71 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 01:37.8 23:05.8 1+1 2
37 6 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:38.2 23:06.2 1+2 3
38 30 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:39.1 23:07.1 1+1 2
39 59 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:42.9 23:10.9 1+2 3
40 9 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:45.8 23:13.8 3+0 3
41 7 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 01:51.5 23:19.5 1+2 3
42 32 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:55.7 23:23.7 2+1 3
43 62 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:00.7 23:28.7 1+2 3
44 64 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:05.0 23:33.0 1+0 1
45 23 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:05.2 23:33.2 2+1 3
46 41 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 02:07.2 23:35.2 0+0 0
46 44 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 02:07.2 23:35.2 1+0 1
48 58 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:09.3 23:37.3 0+3 3
49 31 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:10.8 23:38.8 1+1 2
49 56 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:10.8 23:38.8 2+0 2
51 46 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:17.0 23:45.0 1+2 3
52 22 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:18.8 23:46.8 1+2 3
52 75 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 02:18.8 23:46.8 3+0 3
54 74 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:18.9 23:46.9 4+0 4
55 54 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:20.2 23:48.2 1+1 2
56 52 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:25.4 23:53.4 1+2 3
57 49 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:28.1 23:56.1 1+2 3
58 38 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:42.6 24:10.6 0+3 3
59 73 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:53.8 24:21.8 2+1 3
60 10 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:04.0 24:32.0 3+1 4
61 51 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 03:10.1 24:38.1 3+2 5
62 60 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:12.5 24:40.5 1+3 4
63 76 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:13.3 24:41.3 1+2 3
64 40 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:25.8 24:53.8 2+2 4
65 14 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:34.6 25:02.6 0+0 0
66 25 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:43.4 25:11.4 4+1 5
67 3 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 03:45.4 25:13.4 1+0 1
68 68 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:47.3 25:15.3 3+0 3
69 65 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:48.7 25:16.7 2+2 4
70 70 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 04:09.6 25:37.6 2+0 2
71 69 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:16.7 25:44.7 0+3 3
72 42 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 05:16.2 26:44.2 1+3 4
73 72 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 05:27.8 26:55.8 4+2 6
74 53 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:28.6 26:56.6 1+5 6
75 8 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:22.5 28:50.5 3+2 5
DNF 50 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1+ 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 23.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006