Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 21:28.0 21:28 0+0 0
2 17 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 21:31.0 + 03 0+0 0
3 27 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 21:31.6 + 03 1+0 1
4 12 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 21:37.0 + 09 1+1 2
5 11 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 21:38.9 + 10 1+0 1
6 35 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 21:40.6 + 12 0+1 1
7 39 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 21:41.6 + 13 1+0 1
8 20 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 21:48.9 + 20 0+0 0
9 24 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 21:49.8 + 21 0+1 1
10 33 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 21:52.1 + 24 0+1 1
11 5 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 21:54.0 + 26 1+0 1
12 26 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia 21:55.6 + 27 0+1 1
13 34 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 22:17.5 + 49 1+1 2
14 18 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 22:19.2 + 51 1+1 2
14 48 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia 22:19.2 + 51 1+1 2
16 36 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 22:19.8 + 51 1+0 1
17 21 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 22:21.3 + 53 2+0 2
18 57 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 22:23.3 + 55 0+1 1
19 16 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 22:27.7 + 59 1+1 2
20 4 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 22:28.2 + 01:00 0+0 0
21 45 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 22:28.5 + 01:00 0+2 2
22 29 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 22:29.0 + 01:01 2+0 2
23 28 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 22:34.9 + 01:06 1+2 3
24 37 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 22:35.2 + 01:07 0+1 1
25 13 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 22:39.2 + 01:11 1+1 2
26 43 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova 22:43.7 + 01:15 0+0 0
27 19 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland 22:48.8 + 01:20 0+0 0
28 47 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 22:51.8 + 01:23 0+2 2
29 55 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 22:57.1 + 01:29 0+2 2
30 1 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA 22:59.4 + 01:31 1+1 2
31 67 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 23:01.3 + 01:33 0+0 0
32 15 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 23:02.6 + 01:34 1+1 2
33 63 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 23:02.7 + 01:34 0+1 1
34 61 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 23:02.8 + 01:34 0+1 1
35 66 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia 23:04.6 + 01:36 0+2 2
36 71 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 23:05.8 + 01:37 1+1 2
37 6 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 23:06.2 + 01:38 1+2 3
38 30 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 23:07.1 + 01:39 1+1 2
39 59 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 23:10.9 + 01:42 1+2 3
40 9 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 23:13.8 + 01:45 3+0 3
41 7 Christelle Gros 1975 France 23:19.5 + 01:51 1+2 3
42 32 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 23:23.7 + 01:55 2+1 3
43 62 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 23:28.7 + 02:00 1+2 3
44 64 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway 23:33.0 + 02:05 1+0 1
45 23 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 23:33.2 + 02:05 2+1 3
46 41 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain 23:35.2 + 02:07 0+0 0
46 44 Marion Blondeau 1986 France 23:35.2 + 02:07 1+0 1
48 58 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 23:37.3 + 02:09 0+3 3
49 31 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 23:38.8 + 02:10 1+1 2
49 56 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 23:38.8 + 02:10 2+0 2
51 46 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 23:45.0 + 02:17 1+2 3
52 22 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 23:46.8 + 02:18 1+2 3
52 75 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 23:46.8 + 02:18 3+0 3
54 74 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia 23:46.9 + 02:18 4+0 4
55 54 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 23:48.2 + 02:20 1+1 2
56 52 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 23:53.4 + 02:25 1+2 3
57 49 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 23:56.1 + 02:28 1+2 3
58 38 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 24:10.6 + 02:42 0+3 3
59 73 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 24:21.8 + 02:53 2+1 3
60 10 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 24:32.0 + 03:04 3+1 4
61 51 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia 24:38.1 + 03:10 3+2 5
62 60 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 24:40.5 + 03:12 1+3 4
63 76 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 24:41.3 + 03:13 1+2 3
64 40 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan 24:53.8 + 03:25 2+2 4
65 14 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain 25:02.6 + 03:34 0+0 0
66 25 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 25:11.4 + 03:43 4+1 5
67 3 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia 25:13.4 + 03:45 1+0 1
68 68 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland 25:15.3 + 03:47 3+0 3
69 65 Pauline Macabies 1986 France 25:16.7 + 03:48 2+2 4
70 70 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 25:37.6 + 04:09 2+0 2
71 69 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 25:44.7 + 04:16 0+3 3
72 42 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia 26:44.2 + 05:16 1+3 4
73 72 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan 26:55.8 + 05:27 4+2 6
74 53 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 26:56.6 + 05:28 1+5 6
75 8 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina 28:50.5 + 07:22 3+2 5
DNF 50 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1+ 1
What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 23.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006