Log in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 24 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia 31:49.5 31:49 0+0+0+0 0
2 1 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy 31:59.5 + 10 1+1+1+0 3
3 2 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 32:00.3 + 10 0+0+1+1 2
4 12 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany 32:03.9 + 14 1+0+1+0 2
5 8 Julia Simon 1996 France 32:29.8 + 40 0+0+1+1 2
6 3 Myrtille Begue 1997 France 32:38.9 + 49 1+0+0+0 1
7 5 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway 32:44.7 + 55 0+0+0+3 3
8 9 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus 32:45.3 + 55 1+0+1+0 2
9 11 Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany 32:51.3 + 01:01 0+1+0+1 2
10 27 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland 33:04.5 + 01:15 0+1+1+0 2
11 7 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 33:23.0 + 01:33 0+0+1+1 2
12 10 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 33:34.0 + 01:44 2+0+0+2 4
13 37 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia 33:44.0 + 01:54 0+1+0+0 1
14 4 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria 33:53.0 + 02:03 2+0+0+2 4
15 25 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany 33:57.0 + 02:07 0+0+1+1 2
16 13 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada 34:05.3 + 02:15 0+1+2+1 4
17 29 Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden 34:09.6 + 02:20 0+1+0+1 2
18 14 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic 34:11.7 + 02:22 1+0+1+2 4
19 16 Natalie Jurcova 1997 Czech Republic 34:14.1 + 02:24 0+1+0+1 2
20 26 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria 36:16.4 + 04:26 1+0+0+0 1
21 30 Caroline Colombo 1996 France 34:41.5 + 02:52 0+2+2+0 4
22 21 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 34:44.5 + 02:55 1+2+2+0 5
23 20 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine 35:02.6 + 03:13 0+0+1+2 3
24 17 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia 35:17.9 + 03:28 0+2+1+4 7
25 6 Simona Marikova 1996 Czech Republic 35:21.0 + 03:31 0+3+2+1 6
26 28 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan 35:25.8 + 03:36 1+1+2+1 5
27 35 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway 35:26.8 + 03:37 0+2+1+0 3
28 32 Alina Slepenko 1996 Kazakhstan 35:31.1 + 03:41 0+0+1+0 1
29 19 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany 35:32.8 + 03:43 1+0+1+2 4
30 31 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada 35:33.0 + 03:43 0+1+0+2 3
31 22 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia 35:41.7 + 03:52 1+0+3+0 4
32 36 Annie Lind 1997 Sweden 35:42.3 + 03:52 0+1+1+0 2
33 15 Ksenia Zhuzhgova 1997 Russia 35:42.7 + 03:53 1+1+2+0 4
34 40 Deborah Laffont 1997 France 35:59.8 + 04:10 1+1+0+0 2
35 38 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway 36:01.6 + 04:12 0+2+0+0 2
36 33 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland 36:15.6 + 04:26 1+1+1+1 4
37 34 Anna-Maria Schreder 1997 Austria 36:23.6 + 04:34 1+1+0+2 4
38 23 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia 36:36.9 + 04:47 0+0+1+2 3
39 49 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy 36:38.1 + 04:48 0+1+0+1 2
40 43 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece 37:05.0 + 05:15 0+0+0+0 0
41 18 Siena May Rose Ellingson 1996 USA 37:14.2 + 05:24 1+2+1+3 7
42 41 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania 37:29.7 + 05:40 1+0+0+1 2
43 48 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova 37:36.1 + 05:46 0+0+1+0 1
44 45 Valeriya Dmytrenko 1997 Ukraine 37:46.0 + 05:56 1+0+1+0 2
45 51 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland 37:47.6 + 05:58 0+3+2+0 5
46 42 Mariana Brykailo 1997 Ukraine 37:51.2 + 06:01 1+1+0+0 2
47 47 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada 38:19.4 + 06:29 1+0+1+2 4
48 39 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus 38:22.6 + 06:33 2+1+2+1 6
49 55 Rachele Fanesi 1996 Italy 38:50.8 + 07:01 0+0+1+3 4
50 56 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania 39:06.4 + 07:16 1+0+0+0 1
51 50 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland 39:28.9 + 07:39 1+0+2+4 7
52 44 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia 39:35.9 + 07:46 3+1+1+2 7
53 57 Kamila Cichon 1997 Poland 40:52.5 + 09:03 2+1+1+2 6
54 46 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania 41:47.0 + 09:57 1+2+4+2 9
55 54 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia 42:40.1 + 10:50 4+0+3+1 8
56 58 Kristina Kovalova 1996 Ukraine 42:56.1 + 11:06 1+1+4+2 8
DNS 52 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia
DNS 53 Emma Lindborg 1996 Sweden
DNS 59 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus
DNS 60 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria
What VM-Jr 2017
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 26.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017