Sign in Sign up

Duszniki Zdroj

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 1:12:26.0 1:12:26.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 12e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:12:26.0 1:12:26.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 13e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:12:26.0 1:12:26.0 0-1 0-0 0
1 14e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 1:12:26.0 1:12:26.0 0-3 0-0 0
2 31e Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 36.4 1:13:02.4 0-0 0-2 0
2 32e Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 36.4 1:13:02.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 33e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 36.4 1:13:02.4 0-3 0-1 0
2 34e Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 36.4 1:13:02.4 0-1 0-1 0
3 161e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 37.1 1:13:03.1 0-1 0-0 0
3 162e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 37.1 1:13:03.1 0-2 1-3 1
3 163e Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 37.1 1:13:03.1 0-0 0-0 0
3 164e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 37.1 1:13:03.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 51e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:16.4 1:13:42.4 0-0 0-1 0
4 52e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:16.4 1:13:42.4 0-2 0-1 0
4 53e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:16.4 1:13:42.4 0-0 0-1 0
4 54e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:16.4 1:13:42.4 0-3 0-3 0
5 101e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:17.4 1:13:43.4 0-2 0-0 0
5 102e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:17.4 1:13:43.4 0-0 0-3 0
5 103e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:17.4 1:13:43.4 0-1 0-1 0
5 104e Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:17.4 1:13:43.4 0-1 0-3 0
6 41e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:39.7 1:14:05.7 0-3 0-2 0
6 42e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:39.7 1:14:05.7 0-0 0-2 0
6 43e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:39.7 1:14:05.7 0-1 1-3 1
6 44e Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:39.7 1:14:05.7 0-0 0-0 0
7 71e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:40.0 1:14:06.0 0-0 0-0 0
7 72e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 01:40.0 1:14:06.0 0-0 0-2 0
7 73e Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 01:40.0 1:14:06.0 0-0 0-1 0
7 74e Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 01:40.0 1:14:06.0 0-0 0-1 0
8 21e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 01:55.3 1:14:21.3 0-3 0-0 0
8 22e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:55.3 1:14:21.3 0-2 0-3 0
8 23e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 01:55.3 1:14:21.3 0-2 0-0 0
8 24e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 01:55.3 1:14:21.3 0-0 0-1 0
9 111e Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 02:22.0 1:14:48.0 0-0 0-1 0
9 112e Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:22.0 1:14:48.0 0-2 1-3 1
9 113e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:22.0 1:14:48.0 0-0 0-0 0
9 114e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:22.0 1:14:48.0 0-1 0-1 0
10 91e Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:39.5 1:15:05.5 0-1 0-1 0
10 92e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:39.5 1:15:05.5 0-0 0-0 0
10 93e Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 02:39.5 1:15:05.5 0-0 2-3 2
10 94e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:39.5 1:15:05.5 0-0 1-3 1
11 61e Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:56.2 1:15:22.2 0-2 0-1 0
11 62e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:56.2 1:15:22.2 0-3 0-0 0
11 63e Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:56.2 1:15:22.2 0-2 0-2 0
11 64e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:56.2 1:15:22.2 0-3 1-3 1
12 121e Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:51.1 1:16:17.1 0-2 0-2 0
12 122e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:51.1 1:16:17.1 0-1 0-2 0
12 123e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:51.1 1:16:17.1 0-0 0-2 0
12 124e Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:51.1 1:16:17.1 0-3 0-3 0
13 151e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 04:15.1 1:16:41.1 0-0 0-0 0
13 152e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:15.1 1:16:41.1 0-0 1-3 1
13 153e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:15.1 1:16:41.1 0-1 0-1 0
13 154e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:15.1 1:16:41.1 0-1 0-1 0
14 201e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 04:47.4 1:17:13.4 0-0 0-1 0
14 202e Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 04:47.4 1:17:13.4 0-1 0-1 0
14 203e Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 04:47.4 1:17:13.4 0-1 0-1 0
14 204e Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 04:47.4 1:17:13.4 0-3 0-1 0
15 131e Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 06:16.5 1:18:42.5 0-0 0-0 0
15 132e Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 06:16.5 1:18:42.5 0-2 0-3 0
15 133e Henri Lehtomaa 1993 Finland + 06:16.5 1:18:42.5 0-0 0-2 0
15 134e Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 06:16.5 1:18:42.5 0-0 0-2 0
16 191e Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 06:39.9 1:19:05.9 0-0 0-2 0
16 192e Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 06:39.9 1:19:05.9 0-0 0-1 0
16 193e Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 06:39.9 1:19:05.9 0-0 0-0 0
16 194e Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 06:39.9 1:19:05.9 0-0 0-0 0
17 141e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 142e Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
17 143e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
17 144e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
18 81e Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 82e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
18 83e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 84e Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
19 171e Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 172e Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 173e Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
19 174e Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 181e Karla Starcevic 1997 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 --- 3
20 182e Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 183e Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 184e Tomislav Ceskovic 1997 Croatia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Duszniki Zdroj
Nation Poland
Date Sunday 29.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017