Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 19 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada 37:22.0 37:22 0+0+0+0 0
2 26 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 38:09.9 + 47 0+0+0+1 1
3 13 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany 38:42.0 + 01:20 0+1+0+0 1
4 61 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany 38:57.7 + 01:35 0+1+0+0 1
5 70 Deborah Laffont 1997 France 39:07.6 + 01:45 0+0+0+0 0
6 63 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany 39:11.0 + 01:49 0+1+0+0 1
7 24 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus 39:19.6 + 01:57 0+2+0+0 2
8 35 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus 39:38.9 + 02:16 1+1+0+0 2
9 30 Julia Simon 1996 France 39:40.4 + 02:18 1+0+0+1 2
10 40 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 40:01.0 + 02:39 0+1+1+1 3
11 11 Myrtille Begue 1997 France 40:07.8 + 02:45 0+1+0+1 2
12 59 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia 40:08.3 + 02:46 0+0+0+3 3
13 51 Anna-Maria Schreder 1997 Austria 40:22.0 + 03:00 1+0+0+0 1
14 23 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine 40:23.3 + 03:01 0+0+1+1 2
15 69 Hilde Eide 1996 Norway 40:25.4 + 03:03 0+0+0+1 1
16 56 Natalie Jurcova 1997 Czech Republic 40:30.5 + 03:08 0+0+0+0 0
17 1 Simona Marikova 1996 Czech Republic 40:34.1 + 03:12 1+0+0+1 2
18 9 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece 40:44.7 + 03:22 0+0+0+0 0
19 18 Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden 41:07.5 + 03:45 0+0+1+1 2
20 68 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia 41:08.6 + 03:46 0+2+0+1 3
21 7 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway 41:11.0 + 03:49 0+1+0+2 3
22 33 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan 41:17.3 + 03:55 2+0+0+1 3
23 38 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy 41:23.1 + 04:01 1+1+0+0 2
24 14 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 41:27.0 + 04:05 0+0+2+0 2
25 45 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria 41:32.3 + 04:10 0+0+1+0 1
26 44 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland 41:39.1 + 04:17 0+1+0+1 2
27 65 Mariana Brykailo 1997 Ukraine 41:42.5 + 04:20 0+0+0+0 0
28 66 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada 41:43.3 + 04:21 0+1+0+0 1
29 25 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia 42:15.9 + 04:53 0+0+0+5 5
30 32 Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany 42:24.2 + 05:02 1+3+1+0 5
31 50 Rachele Fanesi 1996 Italy 42:27.7 + 05:05 0+0+1+2 3
32 41 Valeriya Dmytrenko 1997 Ukraine 42:32.5 + 05:10 0+0+2+0 2
33 22 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia 42:33.3 + 05:11 0+1+1+1 3
34 20 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland 42:37.5 + 05:15 1+2+0+0 3
35 5 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania 42:40.0 + 05:18 1+0+0+0 1
36 57 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland 42:42.0 + 05:20 1+0+0+2 3
37 43 Emma Lindborg 1996 Sweden 42:58.4 + 05:36 0+0+0+1 1
38 52 Alina Slepenko 1996 Kazakhstan 43:10.0 + 05:48 1+0+1+0 2
39 67 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria 43:14.7 + 05:52 1+0+1+2 4
40 16 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania 43:16.4 + 05:54 2+1+0+1 4
41 47 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada 43:20.8 + 05:58 2+0+0+2 4
42 15 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy 43:21.4 + 05:59 0+2+2+2 6
43 42 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic 43:29.6 + 06:07 2+0+2+2 6
44 48 Caroline Colombo 1996 France 43:36.7 + 06:14 2+1+1+2 6
45 46 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia 43:37.7 + 06:15 0+2+0+0 2
46 3 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria 43:43.7 + 06:21 1+1+0+0 2
47 8 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia 43:49.7 + 06:27 2+0+0+1 3
48 36 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania 44:04.3 + 06:42 0+1+0+1 2
49 29 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland 44:05.7 + 06:43 3+0+3+1 7
50 12 Siena May Rose Ellingson 1996 USA 44:33.5 + 07:11 0+1+2+1 4
51 62 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway 45:23.5 + 08:01 0+3+1+1 5
52 21 Kamila Cichon 1997 Poland 45:23.7 + 08:01 2+0+1+2 5
53 31 Elizaveta Kaplina 1996 Russia 45:25.6 + 08:03 1+3+1+2 7
54 39 Laura Maria Chovanova 1997 Slovakia 45:43.9 + 08:21 1+1+0+1 3
55 58 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 45:52.8 + 08:30 1+3+2+2 8
56 49 Annie Lind 1997 Sweden 45:22.4 + 08:00 2+2+0+2 6
57 34 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia 46:56.8 + 09:34 0+2+3+1 6
58 6 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova 47:34.6 + 10:12 2+1+1+0 4
59 60 Kristina Kovalova 1996 Ukraine 47:43.8 + 10:21 2+2+1+1 6
60 55 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia 48:15.8 + 10:53 3+3+1+1 8
61 53 Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia 49:16.0 + 11:54 0+3+1+2 6
62 37 Karla Starcevic 1997 Croatia 49:33.1 + 12:11 0+1+1+1 3
63 4 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia 49:41.2 + 12:19 3+1+0+3 7
64 2 Sabrina Howell 1997 Australia 50:32.0 + 13:10 2+0+3+0 5
65 28 Nina Armstrong 1997 USA 51:37.3 + 14:15 4+1+2+1 8
66 27 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan 54:27.2 + 17:05 3+3+3+3 12
67 17 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil 57:57.0 + 20:35 2+2+3+2 9
DNS 64 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus
DNF 10 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 54 Charlotte Hamel 1996 Canada 1+2+1+- 4

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Thursday 23.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017