Sign in Sign up

Duszniki Zdroj

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 31:46.2 31:46.2 0+0+0+1 1
2 17 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 27.8 32:14.0 0+0+1+0 1
3 4 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 59.5 32:45.7 0+1+1+2 4
4 5 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01.6 31:47.8 0+0+0+1 1
5 3 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:28.6 33:14.8 0+1+1+0 2
6 8 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:31.4 33:17.6 0+0+0+2 2
7 10 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 01:31.7 33:17.9 1+0+0+1 2
8 6 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:34.0 33:20.2 1+1+1+0 3
9 19 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:36.2 33:22.4 0+0+1+0 1
10 7 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:37.4 33:23.6 0+0+2+1 3
11 1 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:41.7 33:27.9 2+2+0+2 6
12 14 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:48.6 33:34.8 2+0+1+0 3
13 35 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:52.9 33:39.1 1+0+0+0 1
14 15 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:58.1 33:44.3 0+1+1+1 3
15 27 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:04.7 33:50.9 1+0+0+0 1
16 18 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:12.9 33:59.1 2+1+1+2 6
17 33 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:14.8 34:01.0 0+0+1+1 2
18 26 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:15.9 34:02.1 0+0+1+1 2
19 13 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:31.8 34:18.0 1+1+1+2 5
20 24 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 02:33.9 34:20.1 1+0+1+1 3
21 38 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:39.9 34:26.1 1+0+0+0 1
22 41 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 02:42.9 34:29.1 2+1+1+0 4
23 52 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:43.7 34:29.9 0+1+0+2 3
24 16 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:51.6 34:37.8 0+1+4+0 5
25 29 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 03:01.1 34:47.3 2+0+0+1 3
26 32 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 03:06.2 34:52.4 0+1+1+0 2
27 12 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:10.8 34:57.0 2+1+1+2 6
28 28 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:11.6 34:57.8 1+0+0+2 3
29 23 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:12.2 34:58.4 1+1+2+0 4
30 20 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 03:13.4 34:59.6 3+0+0+1 4
31 45 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 03:17.9 35:04.1 0+2+0+0 2
32 47 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 03:23.2 35:09.4 0+0+1+2 3
33 36 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:24.1 35:10.3 0+2+1+1 4
34 51 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 03:27.4 35:13.6 0+0+1+2 3
35 40 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 03:27.5 35:13.7 0+1+3+2 6
36 53 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 03:48.4 35:34.6 0+0+2+2 4
37 21 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:58.6 35:44.8 2+1+2+1 6
38 25 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 03:60.0 35:46.2 1+1+1+2 5
39 31 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 04:12.6 35:58.8 1+1+1+3 6
40 55 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:12.9 35:59.1 1+0+1+1 3
41 56 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:15.4 36:01.6 0+3+0+2 5
42 49 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 04:25.4 36:11.6 1+1+1+0 3
43 42 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 04:29.6 36:15.8 0+1+0+1 2
44 44 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 04:30.5 36:16.7 1+0+2+3 6
45 9 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 04:34.6 36:20.8 1+2+1+2 6
46 57 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:44.7 36:30.9 0+1+0+2 3
47 39 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 05:06.2 36:52.4 2+0+2+3 7
48 58 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 05:07.1 36:53.3 3+2+0+0 5
49 11 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 05:22.4 37:08.6 1+2+3+3 9
50 43 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 05:29.9 37:16.1 3+1+3+1 8
51 59 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 05:42.3 37:28.5 1+2+1+0 4
52 34 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 06:03.5 37:49.7 1+2+2+0 5
53 50 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 06:10.2 37:56.4 0+0+2+2 4
54 48 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 06:46.0 38:32.2 1+3+0+3 7
55 30 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 07:40.9 39:27.1 3+3+2+1 9
DNS 22 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine
DNS 37 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus
DNS 46 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany
DNS 54 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania
DNS 60 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Duszniki Zdroj
Nation Poland
Date Saturday 28.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017