Sign in Sign up

Duszniki Zdroj

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 47 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 24:26.9 24:26.9 0+1 1
2 24 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 04.9 24:31.8 0+0 0
3 22 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 16.7 24:43.6 0+0 0
4 17 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 17.3 24:44.2 0+2 2
5 57 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 28.1 24:55.0 0+0 0
6 26 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 28.8 24:55.7 0+0 0
7 25 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 31.7 24:58.6 1+0 1
8 71 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 41.5 25:08.4 0+0 0
9 38 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 41.8 25:08.7 0+0 0
10 4 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 44.5 25:11.4 0+1 1
11 14 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 44.9 25:11.8 0+1 1
12 63 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 50.3 25:17.2 1+0 1
13 58 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 51.7 25:18.6 0+1 1
14 20 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 54.2 25:21.1 1+1 2
15 37 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 55.4 25:22.3 0+2 2
15 42 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 55.4 25:22.3 0+0 0
17 18 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 56.1 25:23.0 1+1 2
18 104 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 56.7 25:23.6 0+1 1
19 33 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 57.4 25:24.3 1+0 1
20 122 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 58.1 25:25.0 0+0 0
21 31 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 58.2 25:25.1 0+1 1
22 23 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:05.1 25:32.0 0+1 1
23 53 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:05.7 25:32.6 0+0 0
24 118 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:09.9 25:36.8 0+0 0
25 27 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:12.7 25:39.6 0+0 0
26 105 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:12.9 25:39.8 0+0 0
27 83 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 01:14.5 25:41.4 0+1 1
28 49 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:16.2 25:43.1 0+0 0
29 34 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:18.1 25:45.0 0+2 2
30 40 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 01:19.6 25:46.5 0+1 1
31 123 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:22.0 25:48.9 0+2 2
32 66 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:22.9 25:49.8 1+0 1
33 35 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:26.9 25:53.8 0+1 1
34 100 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 01:30.8 25:57.7 0+0 0
35 7 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:32.4 25:59.3 1+2 3
36 79 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:32.7 25:59.6 2+0 2
37 64 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:34.4 26:01.3 2+1 3
38 78 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 01:35.8 26:02.7 1+1 2
39 41 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 01:35.9 26:02.8 1+1 2
40 68 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:37.3 26:04.2 2+1 3
41 46 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 01:37.6 26:04.5 0+3 3
42 55 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 01:39.3 26:06.2 0+1 1
43 13 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 01:39.9 26:06.8 0+2 2
44 74 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 01:42.6 26:09.5 1+1 2
45 113 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 01:45.0 26:11.9 0+1 1
46 48 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:48.2 26:15.1 2+0 2
47 84 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 01:51.3 26:18.2 0+2 2
48 1 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 01:52.4 26:19.3 2+0 2
49 61 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 01:54.1 26:21.0 1+0 1
50 86 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:56.1 26:23.0 0+0 0
51 75 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 01:59.7 26:26.6 3+0 3
52 29 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:00.0 26:26.9 2+1 3
52 76 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 02:00.0 26:26.9 2+1 3
54 30 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:02.2 26:29.1 1+2 3
55 45 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:04.9 26:31.8 0+2 2
56 77 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:07.1 26:34.0 1+2 3
57 3 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:09.0 26:35.9 1+1 2
58 12 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:14.9 26:41.8 1+2 3
59 51 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 02:15.2 26:42.1 1+1 2
60 87 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:19.6 26:46.5 0+4 4
61 56 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 02:21.7 26:48.6 0+2 2
62 36 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:22.5 26:49.4 1+0 1
63 21 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:24.0 26:50.9 2+2 4
64 106 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 02:24.6 26:51.5 0+1 1
65 32 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 02:25.1 26:52.0 0+1 1
66 101 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:25.6 26:52.5 0+1 1
67 80 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 02:27.3 26:54.2 1+1 2
68 88 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:29.9 26:56.8 3+0 3
69 119 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:30.0 26:56.9 3+0 3
70 70 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:32.4 26:59.3 1+4 5
71 99 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:33.1 27:00.0 1+1 2
72 43 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:33.8 27:00.7 1+1 2
73 95 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 02:34.4 27:01.3 1+2 3
74 8 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:35.6 27:02.5 4+0 4
75 2 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:41.4 27:08.3 2+2 4
76 85 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 02:44.5 27:11.4 0+1 1
77 93 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:46.3 27:13.2 2+0 2
78 44 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:48.3 27:15.2 1+1 2
79 121 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 02:52.4 27:19.3 0+2 2
80 97 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 02:54.7 27:21.6 1+0 1
81 98 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:58.9 27:25.8 2+2 4
82 90 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 03:03.0 27:29.9 1+1 2
83 94 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 03:03.6 27:30.5 0+1 1
84 91 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:06.7 27:33.6 1+2 3
85 124 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 03:11.7 27:38.6 2+0 2
86 50 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:13.9 27:40.8 1+2 3
87 82 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:14.6 27:41.5 1+1 2
88 81 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 03:16.2 27:43.1 1+2 3
89 16 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:18.3 27:45.2 2+1 3
90 117 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:18.8 27:45.7 1+1 2
91 15 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:24.4 27:51.3 4+2 6
92 111 Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada + 03:24.7 27:51.6 1+1 2
93 19 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 03:28.5 27:55.4 2+2 4
94 6 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 03:31.8 27:58.7 1+3 4
95 110 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 03:36.4 28:03.3 0+1 1
96 125 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 03:36.4 28:03.3 0+0 0
97 115 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 03:42.1 28:09.0 0+4 4
98 89 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:42.3 28:09.2 3+1 4
99 9 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 03:58.2 28:25.1 3+2 5
100 120 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 04:02.1 28:29.0 1+3 4
101 54 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 04:10.9 28:37.8 1+2 3
102 96 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 04:15.0 28:41.9 2+2 4
103 116 Michael Gibson 1990 USA + 04:30.4 28:57.3 1+1 2
104 65 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 04:40.3 29:07.2 0+4 4
105 103 Anze Strgar 1995 Slovenia + 04:48.8 29:15.7 1+4 5
106 52 Barkhuu Erdenechmeg 1986 Mongolia + 04:48.9 29:15.8 1+1 2
107 107 Henri Lehtomaa 1993 Finland + 04:51.1 29:18.0 3+1 4
108 10 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 05:03.6 29:30.5 2+0 2
109 5 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 05:05.2 29:32.1 1+1 2
110 62 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 05:25.2 29:52.1 1+2 3
111 11 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 05:39.9 30:06.8 0+2 2
112 109 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 05:40.0 30:06.9 0+2 2
113 69 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 05:40.5 30:07.4 3+3 6
114 28 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 05:50.6 30:17.5 1+2 3
115 60 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 05:57.7 30:24.6 3+3 6
116 73 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 06:21.7 30:48.6 0+4 4
117 59 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary + 06:26.5 30:53.4 2+3 5
118 108 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 07:04.7 31:31.6 1+2 3
119 92 Tomislav Ceskovic 1997 Croatia + 08:16.5 32:43.4 0+4 4
120 102 Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar 1995 Mongolia + 08:23.4 32:50.3 1+2 3
121 39 Bat-Erdene Battuvshin 1997 Mongolia + 09:20.8 33:47.7 3+3 6
DNS 112 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine
DNS 114 Tomasz Jurczak 1995 Poland
DNS 72 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland
DNF 67 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia 3+- 3

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Duszniki Zdroj
Nation Poland
Date Friday 27.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017