Sign in Sign up

Duszniki Zdroj

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 49:54.3 49:54.3 1+0+0+0 1
2 20 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 11.4 50:05.7 0+0+0+0 0
3 99 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 53.6 50:47.9 0+0+0+0 0
4 14 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 01:02.3 50:56.6 0+0+1+0 1
5 16 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:35.6 51:29.9 0+0+0+1 1
6 56 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:48.5 51:42.8 0+1+0+0 1
7 9 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:53.2 51:47.5 0+0+0+1 1
8 52 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 01:57.1 51:51.4 0+0+0+0 0
9 7 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:57.2 51:51.5 0+2+0+0 2
10 15 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:05.5 51:59.8 0+0+0+1 1
11 22 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:08.8 52:03.1 0+1+0+0 1
12 98 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 02:10.8 52:05.1 0+1+0+0 1
13 33 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:30.4 52:24.7 0+0+0+1 1
14 12 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:39.4 52:33.7 1+0+0+0 1
15 109 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 02:53.7 52:48.0 0+0+1+0 1
16 63 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:57.0 52:51.3 0+0+0+0 0
17 17 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 03:08.0 53:02.3 0+0+0+0 0
18 43 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 03:13.1 53:07.4 0+0+0+0 0
19 6 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 03:29.3 53:23.6 0+2+0+1 3
20 30 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:31.0 53:25.3 0+1+0+3 4
21 61 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:40.1 53:34.4 0+1+0+1 2
22 64 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 03:41.0 53:35.3 0+1+0+0 1
23 18 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 03:47.3 53:41.6 0+1+0+0 1
24 60 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:50.5 53:44.8 0+1+0+1 2
25 95 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 03:54.1 53:48.4 0+1+0+0 1
26 67 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 04:06.9 54:01.2 0+1+1+0 2
27 1 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 04:15.7 54:10.0 0+0+1+1 2
28 28 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 04:19.2 54:13.5 1+1+1+1 4
29 45 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:19.4 54:13.7 1+1+1+2 5
30 47 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:25.0 54:19.3 1+0+0+0 1
31 104 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 04:25.5 54:19.8 0+0+0+2 2
32 8 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 04:27.4 54:21.7 0+1+2+2 5
33 116 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 04:33.3 54:27.6 0+0+1+0 1
34 65 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 04:33.8 54:28.1 0+1+0+1 2
35 37 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 04:40.2 54:34.5 1+1+0+1 3
36 19 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:42.6 54:36.9 0+1+1+0 2
37 66 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 04:47.5 54:41.8 1+1+1+1 4
38 42 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 04:47.8 54:42.1 2+0+1+0 3
39 78 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 04:49.0 54:43.3 0+1+0+2 3
40 77 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 04:51.2 54:45.5 0+2+0+0 2
41 38 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:55.7 54:50.0 0+2+2+0 4
42 57 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 05:02.3 54:56.6 1+0+0+0 1
43 39 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 05:08.1 55:02.4 1+2+0+0 3
44 40 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:22.9 55:17.2 0+0+0+2 2
45 26 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 05:24.0 55:18.3 1+1+1+2 5
46 23 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 05:28.3 55:22.6 2+1+1+0 4
47 48 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 05:31.8 55:26.1 0+0+0+0 0
48 75 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 05:35.4 55:29.7 1+2+1+0 4
49 59 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 05:35.5 55:29.8 0+1+1+1 3
50 41 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 05:41.5 55:35.8 0+1+0+1 2
51 21 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 05:42.6 55:36.9 2+2+0+1 5
52 31 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 05:43.1 55:37.4 0+1+0+0 1
53 55 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 05:45.9 55:40.2 0+0+0+1 1
54 54 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:50.2 55:44.5 1+2+1+1 5
55 86 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 06:00.7 55:55.0 1+0+1+0 2
56 113 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 06:01.4 55:55.7 1+1+0+1 3
57 13 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 06:02.5 55:56.8 2+0+1+2 5
58 85 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 06:29.1 56:23.4 0+1+2+0 3
59 62 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 06:30.2 56:24.5 1+2+1+1 5
60 82 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 06:30.7 56:25.0 0+0+0+1 1
61 29 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 06:31.8 56:26.1 0+2+0+1 3
62 74 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 06:44.2 56:38.5 1+0+1+0 2
63 89 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 06:45.0 56:39.3 0+0+0+1 1
64 32 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 06:58.2 56:52.5 0+1+1+0 2
65 81 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 07:07.5 57:01.8 1+2+0+1 4
66 5 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 07:09.2 57:03.5 1+2+1+2 6
67 84 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 07:09.9 57:04.2 0+2+0+1 3
68 24 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 07:26.0 57:20.3 0+1+0+2 3
69 25 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 07:27.9 57:22.2 1+2+1+0 4
70 73 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 07:33.0 57:27.3 0+2+0+0 2
71 49 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 07:33.9 57:28.2 1+1+1+2 5
72 93 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 08:07.9 58:02.2 0+1+0+1 2
73 88 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 08:19.4 58:13.7 1+1+0+0 2
74 92 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 08:23.4 58:17.7 1+2+0+1 4
75 58 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 08:33.3 58:27.6 1+1+1+1 4
76 91 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 08:33.6 58:27.9 1+2+1+1 5
77 100 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 08:34.5 58:28.8 1+2+2+2 7
78 3 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 08:42.4 58:36.7 1+1+0+3 5
79 80 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 08:46.0 58:40.3 0+1+0+2 3
80 115 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 08:52.4 58:46.7 3+1+1+1 6
81 2 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 09:06.2 59:00.5 2+1+0+1 4
82 44 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 09:10.8 59:05.1 1+1+1+2 5
83 105 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 09:11.4 59:05.7 1+1+2+1 5
84 87 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 09:32.6 59:26.9 0+3+0+1 4
85 70 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 09:54.2 59:48.5 1+2+0+4 7
86 79 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 10:08.8 1:00:03.1 2+1+1+2 6
87 50 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 10:11.3 1:00:05.6 2+4+1+0 7
88 106 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 10:29.2 1:00:23.5 0+3+2+1 6
89 71 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 11:02.2 1:00:56.5 4+1+2+2 9
90 90 Henri Lehtomaa 1993 Finland + 11:13.9 1:01:08.2 1+2+0+0 3
91 111 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 11:14.1 1:01:08.4 1+1+0+2 4
92 108 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 11:29.9 1:01:24.2 3+2+0+2 7
93 4 Barkhuu Erdenechmeg 1986 Mongolia + 11:57.2 1:01:51.5 1+2+0+2 5
94 117 Michael Gibson 1990 USA + 11:58.3 1:01:52.6 1+1+1+3 6
95 103 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 12:00.6 1:01:54.9 3+1+2+0 6
96 76 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 12:05.5 1:01:59.8 0+3+2+2 7
97 96 Anze Strgar 1995 Slovenia + 12:20.7 1:02:15.0 0+3+1+2 6
98 72 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 12:29.5 1:02:23.8 1+1+2+3 7
99 53 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 13:19.6 1:03:13.9 0+3+2+1 6
100 46 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 13:56.0 1:03:50.3 3+4+3+1 11
101 107 Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada + 14:07.1 1:04:01.4 2+2+2+1 7
102 110 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 15:15.8 1:05:10.1 1+2+4+2 9
103 35 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 16:10.2 1:06:04.5 2+2+0+2 6
104 11 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 17:19.8 1:07:14.1 2+4+1+1 8
105 68 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 17:20.0 1:07:14.3 1+1+2+3 7
106 36 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 17:45.1 1:07:39.4 1+2+1+2 6
107 101 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 18:09.6 1:08:03.9 1+2+1+2 6
108 27 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 18:11.7 1:08:06.0 1+1+2+3 7
109 94 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 19:00.2 1:08:54.5 1+1+3+3 8
110 51 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary + 19:06.4 1:09:00.7 1+3+1+3 8
111 112 Tomasz Jurczak 1995 Poland + 20:19.4 1:10:13.7 4+3+2+5 14
112 69 Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar 1995 Mongolia + 23:00.3 1:12:54.6 1+0+3+3 7
113 83 Bat-Erdene Battuvshin 1997 Mongolia + 30:33.9 1:20:28.2 3+5+2+4 14
114 97 Tomislav Ceskovic 1997 Croatia + 30:45.1 1:20:39.4 3+5+3+4 15
DNS 10 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany
DNS 102 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria
DNS 114 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Duszniki Zdroj
Nation Poland
Date Wednesday 25.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017