Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:11:16.6 1:11:16 0-0 0-2 0
1 12e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 1:11:16.6 1:11:16 0-1 0-3 0
1 13e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:11:16.6 1:11:16 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:11:16.6 1:11:16 0-1 0-2 0
2 31e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 1:11:23.0 + 06 0-0 0-1 0
2 32e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:11:23.0 + 06 0-1 0-1 0
2 33e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 1:11:23.0 + 06 0-1 0-0 0
2 34e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:11:23.0 + 06 0-0 0-0 0
3 21e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:11:24.7 + 08 0-0 0-1 0
3 22e Celia Aymonier 1991 France 1:11:24.7 + 08 0-0 0-3 0
3 23e Justine Braisaz 1996 France 1:11:24.7 + 08 0-3 0-0 0
3 24e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:11:24.7 + 08 0-0 0-0 0
4 61e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 1:11:30.6 + 14 0-0 0-0 0
4 62e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:11:30.6 + 14 0-1 0-1 0
4 63e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:11:30.6 + 14 0-2 0-2 0
4 64e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:11:30.6 + 14 0-0 0-0 0
5 51e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 1:11:53.1 + 36 0-0 0-1 0
5 52e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 1:11:53.1 + 36 0-0 0-1 0
5 53e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 1:11:53.1 + 36 0-2 0-1 0
5 54e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:11:53.1 + 36 0-0 0-1 0
6 81e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 1:12:37.0 + 01:20 0-0 0-2 0
6 82e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 1:12:37.0 + 01:20 0-1 0-0 0
6 83e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 1:12:37.0 + 01:20 0-1 0-1 0
6 84e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 1:12:37.0 + 01:20 0-0 0-2 0
7 101e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 1:12:39.7 + 01:23 0-0 0-1 0
7 102e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 1:12:39.7 + 01:23 0-2 0-1 0
7 103e Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 1:12:39.7 + 01:23 0-0 0-2 0
7 104e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 1:12:39.7 + 01:23 0-0 0-0 0
8 161e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:12:53.5 + 01:36 0-1 0-2 0
8 162e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 1:12:53.5 + 01:36 0-1 0-1 0
8 163e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 1:12:53.5 + 01:36 0-2 0-0 0
8 164e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:12:53.5 + 01:36 0-0 0-0 0
9 91e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:13:32.1 + 02:15 0-0 0-1 0
9 92e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1:13:32.1 + 02:15 0-0 0-0 0
9 93e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 1:13:32.1 + 02:15 0-2 0-1 0
9 94e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1:13:32.1 + 02:15 0-0 0-1 0
10 71e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 1:13:32.1 + 02:15 0-1 0-1 0
10 72e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:13:32.1 + 02:15 0-0 0-2 0
10 73e Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 1:13:32.1 + 02:15 0-0 0-0 0
10 74e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 1:13:32.1 + 02:15 1-3 0-1 1
11 41e Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 1:13:32.7 + 02:16 0-2 0-0 0
11 42e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 1:13:32.7 + 02:16 0-0 0-2 0
11 43e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:13:32.7 + 02:16 0-0 1-3 1
11 44e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 1:13:32.7 + 02:16 0-0 0-2 0
12 151e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 1:13:51.7 + 02:35 0-0 0-3 0
12 152e Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 1:13:51.7 + 02:35 0-2 0-3 0
12 153e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 1:13:51.7 + 02:35 0-0 0-0 0
12 154e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 1:13:51.7 + 02:35 0-0 0-1 0
13 121e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 1:14:40.2 + 03:23 0-0 0-3 0
13 122e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 1:14:40.2 + 03:23 0-1 0-1 0
13 123e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 1:14:40.2 + 03:23 0-1 0-2 0
13 124e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 1:14:40.2 + 03:23 0-0 0-0 0
14 221e Clare Egan 1987 USA 1:14:53.6 + 03:37 0-1 0-3 0
14 222e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:14:53.6 + 03:37 0-0 0-2 0
14 223e Joanne Reid 1992 USA 1:14:53.6 + 03:37 0-1 0-3 0
14 224e Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA 1:14:53.6 + 03:37 0-1 0-2 0
15 141e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 1:16:47.5 + 05:30 0-1 0-0 0
15 142e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 1:16:47.5 + 05:30 1-3 0-0 1
15 143e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 1:16:47.5 + 05:30 0-2 2-3 2
15 144e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 1:16:47.5 + 05:30 0-0 0-1 0
16 131e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 1:17:16.0 + 05:59 0-1 0-1 0
16 132e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 1:17:16.0 + 05:59 0-1 2-3 2
16 133e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 1:17:16.0 + 05:59 0-2 0-2 0
16 134e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 1:17:16.0 + 05:59 0-2 0-1 0
17 231e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 1:17:25.7 + 06:09 0-1 0-3 0
17 232e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 1:17:25.7 + 06:09 0-0 0-3 0
17 233e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 1:17:25.7 + 06:09 0-0 0-1 0
17 234e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia 1:17:25.7 + 06:09 0-3 0-1 0
18 191e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea 1:17:52.3 + 06:35 0-2 0-2 0
18 192e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 1:17:52.3 + 06:35 0-2 0-0 0
18 193e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea 1:17:52.3 + 06:35 0-2 0-3 0
18 194e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 1:17:52.3 + 06:35 0-1 0-1 0
19 211e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 212e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 213e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
19 214e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia Lapped 0-1 --- 0
20 171e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 172e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 173e Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
20 174e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan Lapped --- --- 0
21 201e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 202e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
21 203e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 204e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania Lapped --- --- 0
22 181e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
22 182e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 183e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
22 184e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria Lapped --- --- 0
DSQ 111e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 0-1 0-3 0
DSQ 112e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 0-4 1-3 1
DSQ 113e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 0-0 1-3 1
DSQ 114e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria --- --- 0
What VM 2017
Discipline 4x6km Stafett
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 17.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Cycling lions
3 Luxembourg Finest
4 sofa
5 Second Coming