Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 9 Johannes Thingnes B° 1993 Norway 37:04.3 37:04 0+0+0+0 0
2 17 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 37:08.0 + 03 1+0+0+0 1
3 2 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 37:26.0 + 21 0+1+0+0 1
4 5 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 37:29.5 + 25 1+0+0+1 2
5 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 37:33.5 + 29 0+0+1+2 3
6 13 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 37:37.7 + 33 1+0+0+1 2
7 3 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 37:38.5 + 34 1+0+0+0 1
8 6 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 37:58.5 + 54 0+0+0+1 1
9 10 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 38:03.5 + 59 1+1+0+0 2
10 7 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 38:04.1 + 59 0+1+0+2 3
11 23 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 38:04.1 + 59 0+0+0+1 1
12 15 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 38:23.0 + 01:18 2+0+1+0 3
13 8 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 38:23.6 + 01:19 1+0+1+1 3
14 12 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 38:27.5 + 01:23 1+0+0+2 3
15 26 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 38:30.1 + 01:25 1+1+0+1 3
16 16 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 38:37.7 + 01:33 0+0+1+1 2
17 30 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden 38:57.3 + 01:53 0+0+1+1 2
18 22 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 39:01.6 + 01:57 1+0+1+0 2
19 14 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 39:22.7 + 02:18 1+1+0+2 4
20 25 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 39:31.3 + 02:27 1+1+1+2 5
21 4 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 39:36.4 + 02:32 1+1+2+0 4
22 21 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 39:41.7 + 02:37 0+0+3+0 3
23 19 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 39:43.1 + 02:38 2+0+1+0 3
24 20 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 39:49.9 + 02:45 0+1+3+0 4
25 27 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine 39:56.5 + 02:52 0+0+2+1 3
26 24 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 40:00.8 + 02:56 1+2+1+3 7
27 18 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 40:04.2 + 02:59 1+2+2+1 6
28 11 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 40:24.0 + 03:19 1+2+0+2 5
29 29 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 40:32.0 + 03:27 2+0+0+1 3
30 28 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 41:14.2 + 04:09 1+0+2+1 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Mass Start
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 22.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017