Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:13:57.2 1:13:57.2 0-0 0-2 0
1 22e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:13:57.2 1:13:57.2 0-2 0-1 0
1 23e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:13:57.2 1:13:57.2 0-0 0-1 0
1 24e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:13:57.2 1:13:57.2 0-0 0-1 0
2 31e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 00.1 1:13:57.3 0-1 0-1 0
2 32e Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 00.1 1:13:57.3 0-1 0-3 0
2 33e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 00.1 1:13:57.3 0-1 0-0 0
2 34e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 00.1 1:13:57.3 0-0 0-2 0
3 11e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 33.6 1:14:30.8 0-0 0-0 0
3 12e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 33.6 1:14:30.8 0-3 0-0 0
3 13e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 33.6 1:14:30.8 0-2 0-2 0
3 14e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 33.6 1:14:30.8 0-0 0-2 0
4 51e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 46.7 1:14:43.9 0-2 0-1 0
4 52e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 46.7 1:14:43.9 0-0 0-1 0
4 53e Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 46.7 1:14:43.9 0-0 0-1 0
4 54e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 46.7 1:14:43.9 0-0 0-0 0
5 71e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 49.2 1:14:46.4 0-1 0-2 0
5 72e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 49.2 1:14:46.4 0-1 0-0 0
5 73e Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 49.2 1:14:46.4 0-3 0-0 0
5 74e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 49.2 1:14:46.4 0-1 0-1 0
6 241e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:04.9 1:15:02.1 0-1 0-1 0
6 242e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:04.9 1:15:02.1 0-2 0-1 0
6 243e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:04.9 1:15:02.1 0-3 0-0 0
6 244e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:04.9 1:15:02.1 0-1 0-1 0
7 41e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:34.7 1:15:31.9 0-1 0-2 0
7 42e Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:34.7 1:15:31.9 0-2 0-3 0
7 43e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:34.7 1:15:31.9 0-2 0-1 0
7 44e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:34.7 1:15:31.9 0-0 1-3 1
8 111e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 01:48.6 1:15:45.8 0-0 0-2 0
8 112e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:48.6 1:15:45.8 0-1 0-2 0
8 113e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:48.6 1:15:45.8 0-1 1-3 1
8 114e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:48.6 1:15:45.8 0-2 0-1 0
9 221e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:50.4 1:15:47.6 0-2 0-0 0
9 222e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:50.4 1:15:47.6 0-0 0-0 0
9 223e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:50.4 1:15:47.6 0-3 0-2 0
9 224e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:50.4 1:15:47.6 0-0 0-2 0
10 81e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:57.1 1:16:54.3 0-1 0-1 0
10 82e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:57.1 1:16:54.3 0-0 0-1 0
10 83e Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 02:57.1 1:16:54.3 1-3 0-3 1
10 84e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:57.1 1:16:54.3 0-0 0-1 0
11 91e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:15.8 1:17:13.0 0-0 0-1 0
11 92e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:15.8 1:17:13.0 0-1 0-2 0
11 93e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:15.8 1:17:13.0 0-0 0-3 0
11 94e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:15.8 1:17:13.0 0-2 0-0 0
12 121e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:41.9 1:17:39.1 0-1 0-0 0
12 122e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:41.9 1:17:39.1 0-1 0-0 0
12 123e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:41.9 1:17:39.1 0-3 0-1 0
12 124e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:41.9 1:17:39.1 0-1 0-2 0
13 61e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:01.7 1:17:58.9 0-2 0-1 0
13 62e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:01.7 1:17:58.9 0-0 2-3 2
13 63e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 04:01.7 1:17:58.9 0-1 0-2 0
13 64e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:01.7 1:17:58.9 0-1 0-1 0
14 131e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:03.5 1:18:00.7 0-0 0-0 0
14 132e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:03.5 1:18:00.7 0-3 0-0 0
14 133e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 04:03.5 1:18:00.7 0-0 1-3 1
14 134e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 04:03.5 1:18:00.7 0-0 0-1 0
15 141e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 04:05.0 1:18:02.2 0-0 0-2 0
15 142e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:05.0 1:18:02.2 0-0 0-3 0
15 143e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 04:05.0 1:18:02.2 0-3 0-2 0
15 144e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:05.0 1:18:02.2 1-3 0-1 1
16 101e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 04:13.8 1:18:11.0 0-2 0-0 0
16 102e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:13.8 1:18:11.0 0-1 0-1 0
16 103e Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 04:13.8 1:18:11.0 1-3 1-3 2
16 104e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 04:13.8 1:18:11.0 0-1 0-0 0
17 171e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 04:27.8 1:18:25.0 0-3 0-3 0
17 172e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 04:27.8 1:18:25.0 0-0 0-2 0
17 173e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 04:27.8 1:18:25.0 0-0 0-1 0
17 174e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:27.8 1:18:25.0 0-1 1-3 1
18 151e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:34.1 1:18:31.3 0-0 0-2 0
18 152e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:34.1 1:18:31.3 0-0 0-2 0
18 153e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:34.1 1:18:31.3 1-3 1-3 2
18 154e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:34.1 1:18:31.3 0-1 0-2 0
19 181e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 05:54.0 1:19:51.2 0-3 0-0 0
19 182e Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 05:54.0 1:19:51.2 0-0 0-0 0
19 183e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 05:54.0 1:19:51.2 1-3 0-2 1
19 184e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 05:54.0 1:19:51.2 0-0 0-2 0
20 201e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 202e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 203e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
20 204e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 211e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 212e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
21 213e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 214e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
22 191e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
22 192e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 193e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 194e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 161e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
23 162e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
23 163e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
23 164e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 231e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
24 232e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
24 233e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
24 234e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
25 251e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
25 252e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
25 253e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
25 254e Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 21.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017