Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 32:17.7 32:17.7 0+0+0+0 0
2 11 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 51.5 33:09.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 4 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:02.9 33:20.6 0+1+2+0 3
4 10 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:06.6 33:24.3 0+0+1+1 2
5 2 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:18.5 33:36.2 0+0+1+1 2
6 12 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:26.9 33:44.6 2+0+0+0 2
7 1 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:50.8 34:08.5 0+1+0+1 2
8 3 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 01:57.7 34:15.4 2+1+1+0 4
9 25 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:58.3 34:16.0 1+0+0+0 1
10 22 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:03.5 34:21.2 1+0+1+1 3
11 13 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 02:04.6 34:22.3 0+0+0+1 1
12 5 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:12.2 34:29.9 2+1+0+1 4
13 18 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:20.1 34:37.8 1+0+1+1 3
14 7 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:30.5 34:48.2 2+0+1+1 4
15 21 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:30.8 34:48.5 0+0+1+2 3
16 43 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:36.2 34:53.9 1+0+0+1 2
17 15 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 02:47.8 35:05.5 1+0+1+1 3
18 39 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:50.6 35:08.3 0+1+1+1 3
19 29 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:51.3 35:09.0 0+0+0+2 2
20 19 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:57.3 35:15.0 1+1+0+1 3
21 8 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 03:10.6 35:28.3 3+0+1+2 6
22 32 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:20.4 35:38.1 0+0+1+1 2
23 14 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:24.7 35:42.4 3+1+0+0 4
24 38 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 03:29.0 35:46.7 0+0+0+0 0
25 16 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:33.4 35:51.1 1+1+1+1 4
26 35 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 03:33.9 35:51.6 1+0+0+2 3
27 42 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:53.2 36:10.9 0+0+1+0 1
28 9 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:53.6 36:11.3 2+0+1+2 5
29 28 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:01.6 36:19.3 1+1+2+0 4
30 47 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 04:01.7 36:19.4 0+0+0+1 1
31 54 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 04:11.7 36:29.4 1+1+0+0 2
32 20 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 04:18.8 36:36.5 0+0+0+2 2
33 17 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 04:28.4 36:46.1 1+0+3+4 8
34 24 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:33.6 36:51.3 1+1+0+2 4
35 37 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:36.9 36:54.6 1+0+3+1 5
36 36 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:37.8 36:55.5 2+1+1+0 4
37 50 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 04:44.9 37:02.6 0+1+0+0 1
38 44 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 04:45.4 37:03.1 0+0+0+0 0
39 51 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:15.7 37:33.4 1+0+2+1 4
40 55 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:24.9 37:42.6 1+1+1+0 3
41 31 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 05:29.5 37:47.2 0+0+2+1 3
42 57 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 05:33.6 37:51.3 0+0+2+1 3
43 27 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 05:38.9 37:56.6 0+1+0+1 2
44 33 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 05:46.7 38:04.4 0+2+0+2 4
45 23 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 06:23.0 38:40.7 2+1+2+4 9
46 48 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 06:24.9 38:42.6 1+0+3+3 7
47 60 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:31.7 38:49.4 1+2+0+0 3
48 45 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 06:37.4 38:55.1 1+0+2+2 5
49 58 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 07:09.9 39:27.6 1+2+0+2 5
50 30 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 08:20.2 40:37.9 3+3+2+4 12
51 46 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 09:45.7 42:03.4 1+1+1+3 6
DNS 34 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 0
DNS 40 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 0
DNS 41 Christelle Gros 1975 France 0
DNS 49 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 0
DNF 26 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova 0+1+1+1 3
DNF 52 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 1+0+3+2 6
DNF 53 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 3+3+1+ 7
DNF 56 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden Lapped 1+3+3+ 7
DNF 59 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway Lapped 3+1+3+ 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 25.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006