Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 28:02.3 28:02 1+0+0+0 1
2 27 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 28:13.9 + 11 0+0+0+0 0
3 1 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 28:18.9 + 16 2+0+1+0 3
4 24 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 28:38.2 + 35 0+0+0+0 0
5 28 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 28:38.4 + 36 0+1+0+0 1
6 7 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 28:38.6 + 36 1+0+2+0 3
7 12 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 28:39.5 + 37 0+0+0+1 1
8 10 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 28:50.8 + 48 0+0+0+0 0
9 9 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 29:00.0 + 57 0+1+0+1 2
10 21 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 29:05.2 + 01:02 1+0+2+0 3
11 3 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 29:13.1 + 01:10 0+0+1+1 2
12 31 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 29:18.2 + 01:15 0+0+2+0 2
13 8 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 29:23.5 + 01:21 1+0+2+0 3
14 4 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 29:28.1 + 01:25 1+1+1+0 3
15 43 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 29:28.9 + 01:26 0+0+0+0 0
16 54 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 29:33.9 + 01:31 0+0+1+0 1
17 5 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 29:34.2 + 01:31 1+0+3+0 4
18 16 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 29:37.7 + 01:35 1+0+1+1 3
19 25 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 29:37.7 + 01:35 1+0+0+0 1
20 6 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 29:42.2 + 01:39 1+2+1+0 4
21 45 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 29:46.1 + 01:43 1+0+0+0 1
22 29 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 29:47.0 + 01:44 1+0+1+2 4
23 22 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 29:51.7 + 01:49 0+0+2+2 4
24 33 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 29:52.9 + 01:50 0+1+0+1 2
25 38 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 29:54.9 + 01:52 0+0+0+1 1
26 23 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 29:58.1 + 01:55 0+1+1+1 3
27 50 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 29:59.9 + 01:57 0+0+0+0 0
28 19 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 30:01.8 + 01:59 1+2+1+0 4
29 11 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 30:05.6 + 02:03 2+1+1+0 4
30 13 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 30:08.0 + 02:05 1+1+2+2 6
31 17 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 30:08.4 + 02:06 0+4+1+0 5
32 46 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 30:09.4 + 02:07 0+0+1+0 1
33 18 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 30:10.3 + 02:07 1+2+0+0 3
34 32 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 30:14.3 + 02:11 2+0+1+1 4
35 30 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 30:22.9 + 02:20 0+0+2+2 4
36 14 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 30:25.1 + 02:22 1+2+1+0 4
37 37 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 30:29.3 + 02:26 0+1+0+0 1
38 49 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 30:39.6 + 02:37 0+0+0+1 1
39 15 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia 30:42.1 + 02:39 0+2+1+1 4
40 55 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 30:46.6 + 02:44 1+1+1+1 4
41 20 Clare Egan 1987 USA 31:03.6 + 03:01 1+0+2+0 3
42 47 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 31:04.4 + 03:02 1+0+0+0 1
43 26 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 31:06.6 + 03:04 1+1+0+1 3
44 52 Jialin Tang 1991 China 31:07.7 + 03:05 0+1+1+0 2
45 36 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 31:07.9 + 03:05 1+0+0+2 3
46 56 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 31:18.7 + 03:16 0+0+1+1 2
47 53 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 31:26.8 + 03:24 0+0+2+1 3
48 35 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 31:30.7 + 03:28 1+2+2+1 6
49 40 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 31:33.8 + 03:31 3+1+0+1 5
50 48 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 31:43.4 + 03:41 0+0+2+2 4
51 39 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 31:46.8 + 03:44 0+2+1+1 4
52 41 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 31:55.2 + 03:52 1+0+2+2 5
53 42 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 32:12.2 + 04:09 1+2+0+1 4
54 51 Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 32:18.3 + 04:15 1+0+4+1 6
55 58 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 32:59.1 + 04:56 1+2+4+1 8
56 60 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 33:04.4 + 05:02 1+0+3+3 7
57 44 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 33:28.6 + 05:26 3+3+1+1 8
58 59 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 33:36.7 + 05:34 1+2+3+1 7
DNS 34 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine
DNS 57 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland
What VM 2017
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 12.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Cycling lions
3 Luxembourg Finest
4 sofa
5 Second Coming