Log in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 33 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 50:38.1 50:38 0+0+1+0 1
2 28 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 51:19.1 + 40 0+1+1+0 2
3 16 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 51:34.9 + 56 0+0+0+1 1
4 32 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 51:43.0 + 01:04 0+0+1+0 1
5 30 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 51:47.9 + 01:09 0+1+0+1 2
6 11 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 51:53.7 + 01:15 0+1+0+0 1
7 40 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 52:06.8 + 01:28 0+0+0+1 1
8 24 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 52:07.9 + 01:29 0+0+0+1 1
9 1 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 52:08.5 + 01:30 0+1+0+1 2
10 25 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 52:17.2 + 01:39 0+0+0+1 1
11 4 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 52:18.9 + 01:40 0+1+0+1 2
12 20 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 52:24.8 + 01:46 1+0+0+1 2
13 2 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 52:33.9 + 01:55 1+0+0+0 1
14 15 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 52:59.9 + 02:21 2+0+0+0 2
15 3 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 53:06.5 + 02:28 0+0+1+2 3
16 74 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 53:10.2 + 02:32 0+1+0+0 1
17 19 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 53:15.8 + 02:37 0+0+1+0 1
18 51 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 53:42.7 + 03:04 1+0+0+1 2
19 31 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 53:48.3 + 03:10 0+1+0+1 2
20 70 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 53:49.3 + 03:11 0+1+0+1 2
21 42 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 53:52.5 + 03:14 0+1+1+1 3
22 26 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 53:58.4 + 03:20 0+0+0+2 2
23 13 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 54:01.1 + 03:22 0+3+0+1 4
24 10 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 54:08.0 + 03:29 1+1+1+1 4
25 35 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 54:16.8 + 03:38 0+1+0+1 2
26 57 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 54:21.2 + 03:43 1+1+1+0 3
27 99 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 54:26.2 + 03:48 1+0+0+0 1
28 103 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 54:38.2 + 04:00 1+1+0+0 2
29 81 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 54:38.2 + 04:00 1+1+0+0 2
30 8 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 54:44.9 + 04:06 0+0+1+3 4
31 22 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 54:49.4 + 04:11 0+2+0+0 2
32 58 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 54:52.9 + 04:14 1+0+0+3 4
33 90 Paul Schommer 1992 USA 54:54.7 + 04:16 0+2+0+0 2
34 50 Tim Burke 1982 USA 55:14.6 + 04:36 0+1+1+2 4
35 67 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 55:18.5 + 04:40 0+0+0+0 0
36 68 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 55:19.7 + 04:41 1+1+0+1 3
37 100 Fabien Claude 1994 France 55:20.6 + 04:42 0+3+1+0 4
38 49 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 55:23.2 + 04:45 2+1+0+1 4
39 47 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 55:27.6 + 04:49 1+0+1+2 4
40 86 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 55:29.3 + 04:51 0+1+1+1 3
41 93 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 55:40.7 + 05:02 0+2+0+1 3
42 75 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 55:44.7 + 05:06 1+1+1+1 4
43 69 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 55:45.1 + 05:06 1+0+1+1 3
44 17 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 55:46.1 + 05:07 1+0+1+1 3
45 34 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 55:46.2 + 05:08 1+1+2+0 4
46 61 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 55:46.3 + 05:08 1+0+0+1 2
47 5 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 55:50.2 + 05:12 1+1+1+0 3
48 98 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 55:55.4 + 05:17 0+1+1+1 3
49 88 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 55:59.1 + 05:20 2+0+0+1 3
50 39 David Komatz 1991 Austria 56:00.3 + 05:22 1+0+2+0 3
51 54 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 56:02.1 + 05:23 0+1+0+2 3
52 83 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 56:11.6 + 05:33 1+0+0+1 2
53 38 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 56:19.3 + 05:41 0+0+1+1 2
54 84 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 56:23.9 + 05:45 1+2+0+0 3
55 89 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 56:24.8 + 05:46 1+0+0+1 2
56 59 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 56:26.6 + 05:48 2+0+0+1 3
57 9 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 56:29.7 + 05:51 2+1+0+1 4
58 12 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 56:32.0 + 05:53 1+1+1+2 5
59 64 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 56:39.7 + 06:01 1+3+1+0 5
60 77 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 56:43.3 + 06:05 1+1+0+0 2
61 52 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 56:47.9 + 06:09 1+2+1+1 5
62 63 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 56:48.8 + 06:10 2+0+0+1 3
63 7 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 56:55.5 + 06:17 0+3+0+3 6
64 95 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 56:57.3 + 06:19 0+0+1+3 4
65 104 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 56:59.4 + 06:21 0+0+0+2 2
66 14 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 57:00.6 + 06:22 1+1+0+1 3
67 27 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 57:02.1 + 06:23 1+0+2+2 5
68 80 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 57:03.5 + 06:25 0+1+2+1 4
69 37 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 57:05.6 + 06:27 2+0+1+1 4
70 72 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 57:17.4 + 06:39 1+2+0+2 5
71 106 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 57:22.9 + 06:44 2+2+1+0 5
72 18 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 57:30.5 + 06:52 1+0+3+1 5
73 71 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 57:40.3 + 07:02 2+2+0+0 4
74 43 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 57:44.4 + 07:06 0+3+1+1 5
75 41 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 57:47.7 + 07:09 2+1+2+1 6
75 60 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 57:47.7 + 07:09 0+2+0+2 4
77 92 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 57:54.6 + 07:16 1+1+1+0 3
78 56 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 58:03.7 + 07:25 0+1+0+0 1
79 66 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 58:06.0 + 07:27 2+1+0+1 4
80 55 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 58:12.7 + 07:34 2+0+1+1 4
81 44 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 58:17.7 + 07:39 1+2+1+2 6
82 101 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 58:35.1 + 07:56 2+1+2+1 6
83 29 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 58:36.2 + 07:58 2+1+2+2 7
84 23 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 58:47.3 + 08:09 0+1+3+2 6
85 48 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 58:55.3 + 08:17 2+2+1+2 7
86 45 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 58:59.7 + 08:21 2+2+1+2 7
87 53 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 59:00.7 + 08:22 2+2+1+1 6
88 102 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 59:18.4 + 08:40 1+1+1+0 3
89 46 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 59:20.9 + 08:42 0+3+1+2 6
90 105 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 59:27.6 + 08:49 2+1+1+0 4
91 36 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 59:35.6 + 08:57 0+5+2+0 7
92 62 Tero Seppaelae 1996 Finland 59:39.4 + 09:01 1+1+2+2 6
93 97 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan 59:43.2 + 09:05 1+1+1+1 4
94 87 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 59:43.7 + 09:05 3+1+0+1 5
95 96 George Buta 1993 Romania 59:53.0 + 09:14 2+0+3+1 6
96 21 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 1:00:12.4 + 09:34 1+3+2+2 8
97 73 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 1:00:16.4 + 09:38 2+2+1+0 5
98 107 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:00:37.7 + 09:59 2+1+0+3 6
99 79 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 1:00:38.6 + 10:00 2+2+1+1 6
100 76 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 1:00:44.5 + 10:06 1+3+1+2 7
101 94 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea 1:00:46.9 + 10:08 0+0+2+1 3
102 78 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 1:01:28.6 + 10:50 1+1+2+1 5
103 82 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 1:02:08.0 + 11:29 2+2+2+3 9
104 85 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:02:21.5 + 11:43 0+2+1+2 5
105 65 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 1:02:34.7 + 11:56 2+3+1+2 8
DNS 108 Macx Davies 1992 Canada
DNS 6 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy
DNS 91 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 20.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Cycling lions
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 nibalies
4 Erythropoietin
5 Le Tour de Brabant