Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 96 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 19:12.6 19:12 0+0 0
2 64 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 19:16.6 + 03 0+0 0
3 17 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 19:37.7 + 25 0+0 0
4 66 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 19:37.9 + 25 0+0 0
5 20 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 19:44.5 + 31 0+0 0
6 59 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 19:50.5 + 37 0+0 0
7 1 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 19:55.4 + 42 1+0 1
8 2 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 19:56.6 + 43 0+1 1
9 48 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 20:06.5 + 53 0+1 1
10 23 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 20:07.9 + 55 0+0 0
11 14 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 20:08.9 + 56 1+0 1
12 4 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 20:09.1 + 56 2+0 2
13 101 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 20:13.9 + 01:01 1+1 2
14 71 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 20:15.9 + 01:03 0+0 0
15 10 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia 20:16.2 + 01:03 0+0 0
16 43 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 20:18.2 + 01:05 0+1 1
17 90 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 20:21.9 + 01:09 2+0 2
18 18 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 20:23.8 + 01:11 1+0 1
19 61 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 20:24.7 + 01:12 1+0 1
20 68 Clare Egan 1987 USA 20:25.0 + 01:12 0+0 0
21 6 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 20:26.8 + 01:14 2+0 2
22 15 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 20:28.8 + 01:16 1+1 2
23 76 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 20:29.5 + 01:16 1+0 1
24 98 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 20:30.7 + 01:18 0+1 1
25 75 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 20:31.6 + 01:18 0+0 0
26 12 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 20:35.8 + 01:23 0+1 1
27 36 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 20:38.2 + 01:25 0+3 3
28 11 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 20:38.4 + 01:25 2+1 3
29 3 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 20:40.0 + 01:27 1+2 3
30 100 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 20:42.3 + 01:29 2+1 3
31 80 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 20:45.4 + 01:32 2+0 2
32 56 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 20:46.4 + 01:33 1+1 2
33 69 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 20:52.3 + 01:39 0+1 1
34 53 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 20:52.6 + 01:39 2+0 2
35 28 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 20:52.7 + 01:40 1+1 2
36 8 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 20:53.5 + 01:40 0+1 1
37 54 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 20:54.0 + 01:41 0+0 0
38 42 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 20:56.4 + 01:43 0+2 2
39 9 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 20:57.5 + 01:44 1+1 2
40 85 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 20:58.4 + 01:45 1+2 3
41 77 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 21:00.3 + 01:47 1+0 1
42 81 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 21:01.1 + 01:48 0+0 0
43 32 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 21:02.4 + 01:49 1+1 2
44 16 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 21:02.8 + 01:50 0+0 0
45 21 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 21:03.2 + 01:50 0+1 1
46 95 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 21:04.6 + 01:51 0+1 1
47 65 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 21:08.3 + 01:55 0+1 1
48 83 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 21:09.9 + 01:57 0+1 1
49 30 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 21:10.2 + 01:57 1+1 2
50 7 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 21:10.4 + 01:57 0+2 2
51 19 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 21:13.0 + 02:00 0+3 3
52 22 Jialin Tang 1991 China 21:13.4 + 02:00 0+1 1
53 60 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 21:14.0 + 02:01 0+1 1
54 94 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 21:17.7 + 02:05 3+0 3
55 39 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 21:21.0 + 02:08 3+1 4
56 26 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 21:22.1 + 02:09 1+1 2
57 13 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 21:22.2 + 02:09 3+1 4
58 37 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 21:24.4 + 02:11 1+2 3
59 51 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 21:25.0 + 02:12 1+1 2
60 88 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 21:31.1 + 02:18 0+2 2
61 86 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 21:31.2 + 02:18 0+2 2
62 41 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 21:32.9 + 02:20 1+2 3
63 91 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea 21:33.0 + 02:20 1+1 2
64 97 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 21:33.5 + 02:20 1+0 1
65 33 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 21:37.3 + 02:24 0+2 2
66 35 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 21:40.2 + 02:27 2+0 2
67 99 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 21:40.7 + 02:28 0+1 1
68 74 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 21:41.5 + 02:28 2+3 5
69 49 Yan Zhang 1992 China 21:47.6 + 02:34 0+2 2
70 52 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 21:50.7 + 02:38 0+3 3
71 78 Fanqi Meng 1998 China 21:53.4 + 02:40 0+1 1
72 67 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 21:55.0 + 02:42 2+2 4
73 44 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 22:00.3 + 02:47 0+1 1
74 24 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 22:01.4 + 02:48 2+1 3
75 46 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 22:03.7 + 02:51 2+1 3
76 92 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 22:05.9 + 02:53 1+0 1
77 70 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 22:09.0 + 02:56 2+1 3
78 89 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA 22:09.2 + 02:56 0+2 2
79 55 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 55:10.7 + 35:58 0+1 1
80 63 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 22:12.9 + 03:00 1+3 4
81 73 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 22:16.2 + 03:03 1+1 2
82 82 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 22:17.5 + 03:04 0+4 4
83 29 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 22:22.5 + 03:09 3+1 4
84 58 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 22:22.7 + 03:10 3+0 3
85 62 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 22:27.6 + 03:14 0+3 3
86 5 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 22:28.7 + 03:16 3+1 4
87 27 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 22:29.9 + 03:17 2+1 3
88 87 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania 22:33.9 + 03:21 1+0 1
89 25 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 22:45.4 + 03:32 1+1 2
90 47 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 22:46.2 + 03:33 1+3 4
91 50 Diana Salman 1993 Romania 22:55.1 + 03:42 1+0 1
92 57 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 23:05.0 + 03:52 1+2 3
93 72 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 23:08.4 + 03:55 1+1 2
94 93 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 23:10.9 + 03:58 2+0 2
95 38 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 23:31.7 + 04:19 3+2 5
96 45 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece 23:36.2 + 04:23 0+2 2
97 84 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 23:48.4 + 04:35 0+2 2
98 79 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova 23:51.6 + 04:38 0+2 2
99 34 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 23:54.0 + 04:41 2+4 6
100 31 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 24:13.6 + 05:00 2+2 4
101 40 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova 24:18.7 + 05:06 0+3 3

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 10.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017