Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 96 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 19:12.6 19:12.6 0+0 0
2 64 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 04.0 19:16.6 0+0 0
3 17 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 25.1 19:37.7 0+0 0
4 66 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 25.3 19:37.9 0+0 0
5 20 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 31.9 19:44.5 0+0 0
6 59 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 37.9 19:50.5 0+0 0
7 1 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 42.8 19:55.4 1+0 1
8 2 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 44.0 19:56.6 0+1 1
9 48 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 53.9 20:06.5 0+1 1
10 23 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 55.3 20:07.9 0+0 0
11 14 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 56.3 20:08.9 1+0 1
12 4 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 56.5 20:09.1 2+0 2
13 101 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:01.3 20:13.9 1+1 2
14 71 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:03.3 20:15.9 0+0 0
15 10 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:03.6 20:16.2 0+0 0
16 43 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:05.6 20:18.2 0+1 1
17 90 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:09.3 20:21.9 2+0 2
18 18 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:11.2 20:23.8 1+0 1
19 61 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:12.1 20:24.7 1+0 1
20 68 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:12.4 20:25.0 0+0 0
21 6 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:14.2 20:26.8 2+0 2
22 15 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:16.2 20:28.8 1+1 2
23 76 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:16.9 20:29.5 1+0 1
24 98 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:18.1 20:30.7 0+1 1
25 75 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:19.0 20:31.6 0+0 0
26 12 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:23.2 20:35.8 0+1 1
27 36 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:25.6 20:38.2 0+3 3
28 11 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:25.8 20:38.4 2+1 3
29 3 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:27.4 20:40.0 1+2 3
30 100 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:29.7 20:42.3 2+1 3
31 80 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:32.8 20:45.4 2+0 2
32 56 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:33.8 20:46.4 1+1 2
33 69 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:39.7 20:52.3 0+1 1
34 53 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:40.0 20:52.6 2+0 2
35 28 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:40.1 20:52.7 1+1 2
36 8 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:40.9 20:53.5 0+1 1
37 54 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:41.4 20:54.0 0+0 0
38 42 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:43.8 20:56.4 0+2 2
39 9 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:44.9 20:57.5 1+1 2
40 85 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:45.8 20:58.4 1+2 3
41 77 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 01:47.7 21:00.3 1+0 1
42 81 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:48.5 21:01.1 0+0 0
43 32 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:49.8 21:02.4 1+1 2
44 16 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:50.2 21:02.8 0+0 0
45 21 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:50.6 21:03.2 0+1 1
46 95 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:52.0 21:04.6 0+1 1
47 65 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:55.7 21:08.3 0+1 1
48 83 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:57.3 21:09.9 0+1 1
49 30 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:57.6 21:10.2 1+1 2
50 7 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:57.8 21:10.4 0+2 2
51 19 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:00.4 21:13.0 0+3 3
52 22 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:00.8 21:13.4 0+1 1
53 60 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:01.4 21:14.0 0+1 1
54 94 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:05.1 21:17.7 3+0 3
55 39 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:08.4 21:21.0 3+1 4
56 26 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:09.5 21:22.1 1+1 2
57 13 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:09.6 21:22.2 3+1 4
58 37 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:11.8 21:24.4 1+2 3
59 51 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 02:12.4 21:25.0 1+1 2
60 88 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:18.5 21:31.1 0+2 2
61 86 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:18.6 21:31.2 0+2 2
62 41 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:20.3 21:32.9 1+2 3
63 91 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:20.4 21:33.0 1+1 2
64 97 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:20.9 21:33.5 1+0 1
65 33 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:24.7 21:37.3 0+2 2
66 35 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:27.6 21:40.2 2+0 2
67 99 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 02:28.1 21:40.7 0+1 1
68 74 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:28.9 21:41.5 2+3 5
69 49 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:35.0 21:47.6 0+2 2
70 52 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:38.1 21:50.7 0+3 3
71 78 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 02:40.8 21:53.4 0+1 1
72 67 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:42.4 21:55.0 2+2 4
73 44 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:47.7 22:00.3 0+1 1
74 24 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:48.8 22:01.4 2+1 3
75 46 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:51.1 22:03.7 2+1 3
76 92 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:53.3 22:05.9 1+0 1
77 70 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:56.4 22:09.0 2+1 3
78 89 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 02:56.6 22:09.2 0+2 2
79 55 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 35:58.1 55:10.7 0+1 1
80 63 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:00.3 22:12.9 1+3 4
81 73 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:03.6 22:16.2 1+1 2
82 82 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:04.9 22:17.5 0+4 4
83 29 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:09.9 22:22.5 3+1 4
84 58 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:10.1 22:22.7 3+0 3
85 62 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:15.0 22:27.6 0+3 3
86 5 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:16.1 22:28.7 3+1 4
87 27 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:17.3 22:29.9 2+1 3
88 87 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:21.3 22:33.9 1+0 1
89 25 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:32.8 22:45.4 1+1 2
90 47 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:33.6 22:46.2 1+3 4
91 50 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 03:42.5 22:55.1 1+0 1
92 57 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:52.4 23:05.0 1+2 3
93 72 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:55.8 23:08.4 1+1 2
94 93 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:58.3 23:10.9 2+0 2
95 38 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:19.1 23:31.7 3+2 5
96 45 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 04:23.6 23:36.2 0+2 2
97 84 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:35.8 23:48.4 0+2 2
98 79 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:39.0 23:51.6 0+2 2
99 34 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:41.4 23:54.0 2+4 6
100 31 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:01.0 24:13.6 2+2 4
101 40 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 05:06.1 24:18.7 0+3 3

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 10.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017