Sign in Sign up

Otepää

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 1:14:34.6 1:14:34.6 0-0 0-0 0
1 32e Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany 1:14:34.6 1:14:34.6 0-0 0-3 0
1 33e Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 1:14:34.6 1:14:34.6 0-0 0-1 0
1 34e David Zobel 1996 Germany 1:14:34.6 1:14:34.6 0-0 0-3 0
2 21e Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 20.8 1:14:55.4 0-1 0-1 0
2 22e Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 20.8 1:14:55.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 23e Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 20.8 1:14:55.4 0-0 1-3 1
2 24e Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 20.8 1:14:55.4 0-0 0-0 0
3 51e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 39.9 1:15:14.5 0-1 0-1 0
3 52e Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 39.9 1:15:14.5 0-0 0-2 0
3 53e Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 39.9 1:15:14.5 0-1 0-2 0
3 54e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 39.9 1:15:14.5 0-2 1-3 1
4 11e Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia + 40.4 1:15:15.0 0-1 0-2 0
4 12e Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 40.4 1:15:15.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 13e Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 40.4 1:15:15.0 0-3 0-0 0
4 14e Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 40.4 1:15:15.0 0-1 1-3 1
5 71e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:46.0 1:17:20.6 0-3 0-2 0
5 72e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:46.0 1:17:20.6 0-0 0-3 0
5 73e Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:46.0 1:17:20.6 0-1 0-2 0
5 74e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:46.0 1:17:20.6 0-2 0-2 0
6 81e Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:57.4 1:17:32.0 0-1 0-0 0
6 82e Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 02:57.4 1:17:32.0 0-2 0-1 0
6 83e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:57.4 1:17:32.0 0-2 2-3 2
6 84e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:57.4 1:17:32.0 0-2 0-2 0
7 91e Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 03:03.9 1:17:38.5 0-1 0-3 0
7 92e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:03.9 1:17:38.5 0-1 0-0 0
7 93e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:03.9 1:17:38.5 0-2 1-3 1
7 94e Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus + 03:03.9 1:17:38.5 0-0 0-3 0
8 41e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 03:10.9 1:17:45.5 0-0 0-2 0
8 42e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:10.9 1:17:45.5 0-1 0-3 0
8 43e Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 03:10.9 1:17:45.5 0-2 0-1 0
8 44e Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 03:10.9 1:17:45.5 0-0 0-2 0
9 61e Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:13.0 1:17:47.6 0-0 0-1 0
9 62e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:13.0 1:17:47.6 0-1 1-3 1
9 63e Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 03:13.0 1:17:47.6 0-3 0-2 0
9 64e Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 03:13.0 1:17:47.6 0-0 0-1 0
10 101e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:47.2 1:18:21.8 2-3 0-0 2
10 102e Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:47.2 1:18:21.8 0-0 0-0 0
10 103e Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 03:47.2 1:18:21.8 2-3 0-2 2
10 104e Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:47.2 1:18:21.8 0-0 1-3 1
11 151e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 05:33.8 1:20:08.4 0-2 0-0 0
11 152e Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 05:33.8 1:20:08.4 1-3 0-2 1
11 153e Alex Howe 1989 USA + 05:33.8 1:20:08.4 0-1 0-0 0
11 154e Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 05:33.8 1:20:08.4 0-0 0-1 0
12 131e Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 05:53.5 1:20:28.1 1-3 0-0 1
12 132e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 05:53.5 1:20:28.1 0-0 1-3 1
12 133e Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 05:53.5 1:20:28.1 0-2 0-0 0
12 134e Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 05:53.5 1:20:28.1 0-1 0-3 0
13 111e Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
13 112e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
13 113e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
13 114e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 --- 1
14 171e Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
14 172e Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
14 173e Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
14 174e Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
15 161e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
15 162e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
15 163e Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
15 164e Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
16 121e Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
16 122e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
16 123e Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
16 124e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
17 141e Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
17 142e Katalin Potyo 1999 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
17 143e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
17 144e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
18 181e Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 182e Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- 0
18 183e Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
18 184e Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Wednesday 8.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017