Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 60 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 22:34.2 22:34.2 0+0 0
2 27 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 18.0 22:52.2 0+0 0
3 25 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 39.7 23:13.9 0+0 0
4 81 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 51.8 23:26.0 0+0 0
5 66 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 52.8 23:27.0 0+1 1
6 30 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 56.2 23:30.4 0+0 0
7 23 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 59.5 23:33.7 0+0 0
8 13 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 01:00.4 23:34.6 0+1 1
9 26 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:02.8 23:37.0 0+1 1
10 10 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:07.7 23:41.9 0+0 0
11 22 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:10.7 23:44.9 0+0 0
12 21 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:11.6 23:45.8 0+1 1
13 72 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 01:12.6 23:46.8 0+0 0
14 38 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:17.4 23:51.6 0+1 1
15 50 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:17.8 23:52.0 0+0 0
16 47 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:22.0 23:56.2 0+0 0
17 48 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:23.2 23:57.4 0+1 1
18 80 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:24.3 23:58.5 0+1 1
19 90 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:25.0 23:59.2 0+1 1
20 29 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:26.3 24:00.5 0+3 3
21 100 Erlend Bj°ntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:26.7 24:00.9 0+1 1
22 33 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:27.0 24:01.2 1+1 2
23 14 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:27.6 24:01.8 1+0 1
23 69 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:27.6 24:01.8 2+1 3
25 78 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:29.0 24:03.2 0+1 1
26 75 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:31.0 24:05.2 0+1 1
27 31 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:31.6 24:05.8 1+1 2
28 15 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:31.6 24:05.8 1+1 2
29 71 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:52.8 24:27.0 0+1 1
30 51 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:34.8 24:09.0 0+1 1
31 70 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:38.9 24:13.1 0+1 1
32 57 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:41.7 24:15.9 0+0 0
33 65 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:42.5 24:16.7 0+2 2
34 28 Michael R÷sch 1983 Germany + 01:45.8 24:20.0 1+0 1
35 45 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:46.3 24:20.5 1+1 2
36 35 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:46.8 24:21.0 1+1 2
37 16 Johannes Thingnes B° 1993 Norway + 01:49.5 24:23.7 1+0 1
38 93 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:49.6 24:23.8 1+0 1
39 88 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:51.1 24:25.3 2+0 2
40 79 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:52.3 24:26.5 1+0 1
42 4 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:52.8 24:27.0 1+2 3
43 34 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:55.6 24:29.8 1+0 1
44 42 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:58.1 24:32.3 0+0 0
45 91 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:59.4 24:33.6 0+1 1
46 24 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:01.0 24:35.2 0+1 1
47 92 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:01.2 24:35.4 0+1 1
48 11 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:03.0 24:37.2 1+2 3
49 105 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:05.7 24:39.9 1+1 2
50 44 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:07.0 24:41.2 1+0 1
51 20 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:10.6 24:44.8 1+0 1
52 56 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:12.2 24:46.4 2+1 3
53 64 Henrik L'AbÚe-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:12.9 24:47.1 1+3 4
53 9 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:12.9 24:47.1 3+0 3
55 19 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:14.3 24:48.5 1+2 3
56 43 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:15.2 24:49.4 1+1 2
57 36 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:16.1 24:50.3 1+2 3
58 58 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:17.7 24:51.9 0+1 1
59 53 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:18.9 24:53.1 3+0 3
60 107 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:21.3 24:55.5 0+1 1
61 5 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 02:23.0 24:57.2 2+0 2
62 74 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:26.6 25:00.8 0+1 1
63 96 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:26.9 25:01.1 0+1 1
64 76 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:27.1 25:01.3 1+1 2
65 77 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:28.5 25:02.7 3+1 4
66 17 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:28.9 25:03.1 0+1 1
67 59 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:29.9 25:04.1 1+2 3
68 82 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:34.0 25:08.2 0+1 1
69 61 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:39.2 25:13.4 1+0 1
70 18 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:40.7 25:14.9 2+1 3
71 83 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:41.2 25:15.4 1+1 2
72 95 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:43.6 25:17.8 1+2 3
73 7 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:51.5 25:25.7 0+4 4
74 32 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:52.6 25:26.8 1+2 3
75 1 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:52.7 25:26.9 2+2 4
76 6 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:55.2 25:29.4 1+1 2
77 99 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:00.2 25:34.4 0+2 2
78 98 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:01.5 25:35.7 1+1 2
79 41 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:04.1 25:38.3 1+2 3
80 55 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:07.9 25:42.1 3+1 4
81 37 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:08.1 25:42.3 1+2 3
82 101 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 03:08.4 25:42.6 2+1 3
83 85 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 03:09.2 25:43.4 2+1 3
84 40 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:14.7 25:48.9 1+3 4
85 12 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:16.3 25:50.5 2+2 4
86 8 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:16.4 25:50.6 3+1 4
87 86 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:19.2 25:53.4 3+0 3
88 2 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:19.8 24:54.0 2+1 3
89 84 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:21.0 25:55.2 2+0 2
90 39 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 03:25.4 25:59.6 0+2 2
91 3 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:30.7 26:04.9 3+1 4
92 102 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:31.8 26:06.0 0+3 3
93 46 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:43.0 26:17.2 4+0 4
94 106 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 03:49.4 26:23.6 0+1 1
95 103 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:49.5 26:23.7 0+2 2
96 73 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:54.1 26:28.3 2+3 5
97 94 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:55.0 26:29.2 1+2 3
98 68 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:00.8 26:35.0 3+2 5
99 49 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 04:02.2 26:36.4 0+2 2
100 97 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:04.7 26:38.9 0+4 4
101 62 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:07.3 26:41.5 0+4 4
102 54 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 04:09.1 26:43.3 0+2 2
103 87 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:17.1 26:51.3 1+2 3
104 104 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:24.2 26:58.4 1+2 3
105 67 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 04:29.0 27:03.2 1+1 2
106 89 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 04:51.3 27:25.5 3+2 5
107 63 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:04.9 27:39.1 3+3 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 13.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017