Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic 33:40.7 33:40.7 0+2+2+2 6
2 7 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02.0 33:42.7 0+0+1+1 2
3 4 Ksenia Zhuzhgova 1997 Russia + 07.7 33:48.4 1+0+0+0 1
4 5 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 49.5 34:30.2 2+2+0+0 4
5 17 Natalia Ushkina 1996 Russia + 58.6 34:39.3 1+0+0+2 3
6 6 Simona Marikova 1996 Czech Republic + 01:00.3 34:41.0 0+0+2+2 4
7 11 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:05.1 34:45.8 1+1+2+1 5
8 23 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:07.0 34:47.7 1+1+0+0 2
9 26 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 01:08.9 34:49.6 0+0+1+0 1
10 9 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 01:11.6 34:52.3 1+0+1+1 3
11 10 Deborah Laffont 1997 France + 01:13.5 34:54.2 1+0+0+0 1
12 3 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:24.9 35:05.6 0+2+2+2 6
13 18 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 01:26.5 35:07.2 0+0+0+1 1
14 27 Myrtille Begue 1997 France + 01:29.5 35:10.2 0+0+1+1 2
15 8 Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany + 01:33.7 35:14.4 1+3+0+2 6
16 19 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:43.3 35:24.0 0+1+1+1 3
17 20 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:43.8 35:24.5 0+0+1+1 2
18 14 Kristina Skjevdal 1997 Norway + 01:47.6 35:28.3 1+1+0+2 4
19 16 Gilonne Guigonnat 1998 France + 01:49.3 35:30.0 0+0+3+0 3
20 44 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 02:09.4 35:50.1 1+0+0+0 1
21 2 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 02:13.5 35:54.2 0+2+2+1 5
22 12 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 02:22.3 36:03.0 1+0+2+2 5
23 21 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 02:26.4 36:07.1 0+1+1+0 2
24 41 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 02:37.1 36:17.8 0+1+0+0 1
25 50 Anna-Maria Schreder 1997 Austria + 02:47.3 36:28.0 0+0+0+0 0
26 15 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia + 03:07.8 36:48.5 0+5+1+0 6
27 28 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:13.2 36:53.9 0+1+1+2 4
28 13 Joanna Jakiela 1999 Poland + 03:16.8 36:57.5 1+0+1+1 3
29 30 Marina Sauter 1997 Germany + 03:21.6 37:02.3 0+1+1+1 3
30 22 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 03:32.0 37:12.7 0+0+1+0 1
31 45 Mathea Tofte 1997 Norway + 03:45.6 37:26.3 0+0+1+1 2
32 54 Stefanie Scherer 1998 Germany + 03:48.0 37:28.7 0+0+0+0 0
33 31 Elizaveta Kaplina 1996 Russia + 04:02.1 37:42.8 1+1+1+2 5
34 55 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 04:09.7 37:50.4 0+1+0+3 4
35 39 Arina Pantova 1999 Kazakhstan + 04:14.3 37:55.0 2+1+0+1 4
36 48 Valeriya Dmytrenko 1997 Ukraine + 04:26.0 38:06.7 0+1+0+0 1
37 60 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 04:46.1 38:26.8 1+1+1+1 4
38 46 Emily Battendier 1996 France + 04:51.9 38:32.6 1+0+1+3 5
39 33 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 04:53.0 38:33.7 0+1+4+2 7
40 36 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 04:55.2 38:35.9 3+1+1+2 7
41 40 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 05:12.5 38:53.2 0+0+2+0 2
42 38 Mariana Brykailo 1997 Ukraine + 05:21.7 39:02.4 1+2+0+1 4
43 32 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 05:30.2 39:10.9 2+1+2+2 7
44 43 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 05:37.3 39:18.0 0+1+4+1 6
45 49 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 06:08.7 39:49.4 0+1+2+1 4
46 59 Rachele Fanesi 1996 Italy + 06:13.4 39:54.1 1+0+1+2 4
47 51 Anneliis Viilukas 1998 Estonia + 06:19.0 39:59.7 2+0+1+1 4
48 34 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 06:29.6 40:10.3 3+2+2+0 7
49 35 Victoria Karlsson 1997 Sweden + 06:31.0 40:11.7 1+1+0+1 3
50 52 Julia Weiss 1996 Austria + 06:58.9 40:39.6 3+1+2+1 7
51 24 Liudmila Ulybina 1996 Russia + 07:24.3 41:05.0 3+1+2+4 10
52 29 Kamila Cichon 1997 Poland + 07:29.7 41:10.4 1+2+2+2 7
53 53 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 07:46.0 41:26.7 0+1+2+0 3
54 56 Benita Peiffer 2000 Canada + 08:41.2 42:21.9 1+1+1+3 6
55 57 Natalia Tomaszewska 1998 Poland + 09:30.0 43:10.7 1+1+2+3 7
DNS 25 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia
DNS 37 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus
DNS 42 Khrystyna Dmytrenko 1999 Ukraine
DNS 47 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia
DNS 58 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 5.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017