Log in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 91e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:13:40.7 1:13:40 0-1 0-0 0
1 92e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:13:40.7 1:13:40 0-0 0-2 0
1 93e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:13:40.7 1:13:40 0-0 0-2 0
1 94e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:13:40.7 1:13:40 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:13:45.8 + 05 0-0 0-0 0
2 22e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:13:45.8 + 05 0-1 0-0 0
2 23e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 1:13:45.8 + 05 0-0 0-0 0
2 24e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 1:13:45.8 + 05 0-0 0-1 0
3 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:14:04.2 + 23 0-0 1-3 1
3 32e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:14:04.2 + 23 0-0 0-3 0
3 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:14:04.2 + 23 0-0 0-2 0
3 34e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:14:04.2 + 23 0-0 0-1 0
4 41e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:14:08.7 + 27 0-0 0-1 0
4 42e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:14:08.7 + 27 0-2 0-1 0
4 43e Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 1:14:08.7 + 27 0-0 0-2 0
4 44e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 1:14:08.7 + 27 0-0 0-0 0
5 51e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:14:13.3 + 32 0-1 0-0 0
5 52e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:14:13.3 + 32 1-3 0-1 1
5 53e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:14:13.3 + 32 0-2 0-0 0
5 54e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:14:13.3 + 32 0-1 0-1 0
6 231e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 1:14:50.6 + 01:09 0-1 0-0 0
6 232e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 1:14:50.6 + 01:09 0-1 0-1 0
6 233e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 1:14:50.6 + 01:09 0-0 0-2 0
6 234e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:14:50.6 + 01:09 0-2 0-1 0
7 61e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:14:54.4 + 01:13 0-0 0-1 0
7 62e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria 1:14:54.4 + 01:13 0-0 0-1 0
7 63e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:14:54.4 + 01:13 0-1 1-3 1
7 64e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:14:54.4 + 01:13 0-0 1-3 1
8 111e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:14:55.0 + 01:14 0-1 0-1 0
8 112e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 1:14:55.0 + 01:14 0-0 1-3 1
8 113e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 1:14:55.0 + 01:14 0-0 0-1 0
8 114e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:14:55.0 + 01:14 0-0 0-1 0
9 11e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:15:23.9 + 01:43 0-3 0-2 0
9 12e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:15:23.9 + 01:43 0-1 0-1 0
9 13e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:15:23.9 + 01:43 0-2 0-0 0
9 14e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:15:23.9 + 01:43 0-0 0-0 0
10 71e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:15:33.7 + 01:52 0-0 0-0 0
10 72e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:15:33.7 + 01:52 0-0 1-3 1
10 73e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 1:15:33.7 + 01:52 0-2 0-0 0
10 74e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 1:15:33.7 + 01:52 0-0 0-1 0
11 101e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:15:45.1 + 02:04 0-1 0-0 0
11 102e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:15:45.1 + 02:04 0-0 0-2 0
11 103e Macx Davies 1992 Canada 1:15:45.1 + 02:04 0-1 0-2 0
11 104e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:15:45.1 + 02:04 0-1 0-0 0
12 241e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:15:45.3 + 02:04 0-0 0-0 0
12 242e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:15:45.3 + 02:04 0-0 1-3 1
12 243e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:15:45.3 + 02:04 0-0 0-2 0
12 244e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 1:15:45.3 + 02:04 0-1 0-1 0
13 131e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:15:59.0 + 02:18 0-0 0-1 0
13 132e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:15:59.0 + 02:18 0-1 0-1 0
13 133e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:15:59.0 + 02:18 0-1 0-1 0
13 134e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan 1:15:59.0 + 02:18 0-0 0-2 0
14 141e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:16:25.2 + 02:44 0-0 0-1 0
14 142e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:16:25.2 + 02:44 0-0 0-1 0
14 143e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 1:16:25.2 + 02:44 0-2 0-1 0
14 144e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:16:25.2 + 02:44 0-1 0-2 0
15 121e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 1:16:28.3 + 02:47 0-1 0-0 0
15 122e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:16:28.3 + 02:47 0-0 0-0 0
15 123e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 1:16:28.3 + 02:47 0-0 0-2 0
15 124e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 1:16:28.3 + 02:47 0-0 0-2 0
16 221e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 1:16:48.0 + 03:07 0-1 0-0 0
16 222e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 1:16:48.0 + 03:07 0-0 0-3 0
16 223e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 1:16:48.0 + 03:07 0-0 3-3 3
16 224e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:16:48.0 + 03:07 0-0 0-1 0
17 151e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 1:18:06.6 + 04:25 0-0 0-1 0
17 152e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:18:06.6 + 04:25 0-2 1-3 1
17 153e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 1:18:06.6 + 04:25 0-0 0-3 0
17 154e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:18:06.6 + 04:25 0-1 0-0 0
18 81e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:18:30.1 + 04:49 0-1 1-3 1
18 82e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 1:18:30.1 + 04:49 0-1 0-1 0
18 83e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:18:30.1 + 04:49 0-2 0-0 0
18 84e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:18:30.1 + 04:49 0-2 0-2 0
19 201e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland 1:19:01.2 + 05:20 0-0 0-0 0
19 202e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 1:19:01.2 + 05:20 0-2 0-0 0
19 203e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 1:19:01.2 + 05:20 0-1 0-3 0
19 204e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:19:01.2 + 05:20 0-1 0-1 0
20 191e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 1:19:47.7 + 06:06 0-1 0-1 0
20 192e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 1:19:47.7 + 06:06 0-0 0-0 0
20 193e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan 1:19:47.7 + 06:06 0-0 0-2 0
20 194e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:19:47.7 + 06:06 1-3 0-3 1
21 161e George Buta 1993 Romania 1:20:17.1 + 06:36 0-2 0-2 0
21 162e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 1:20:17.1 + 06:36 0-2 0-1 0
21 163e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1:20:17.1 + 06:36 0-0 0-0 0
21 164e Remus Faur 1989 Romania 1:20:17.1 + 06:36 0-1 0-2 0
22 171e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 1:20:38.5 + 06:57 0-1 2-3 2
22 172e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 1:20:38.5 + 06:57 0-2 0-1 0
22 173e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland 1:20:38.5 + 06:57 0-0 0-0 0
22 174e Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland 1:20:38.5 + 06:57 1-3 0-3 1
23 181e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:21:15.7 + 07:34 0-0 0-1 0
23 182e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 1:21:15.7 + 07:34 0-3 2-3 2
23 183e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 1:21:15.7 + 07:34 0-0 0-0 0
23 184e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 1:21:15.7 + 07:34 0-3 0-1 0
24 211e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
24 212e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 213e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
24 214e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia Lapped
25 251e Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
25 252e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
25 253e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
25 254e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea Lapped
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 11.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Second Coming
2 Cycling lions
3 Erythropoietin
4 sofa
5 Uståsen