Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 37:13.8 37:13.8 0+2+0+2 4
2 7 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 53.4 38:07.2 0+1+1+0 2
3 3 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:00.0 38:13.8 0+0+1+1 2
4 2 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 01:16.0 38:29.8 0+0+2+1 3
5 12 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 01:22.5 38:36.3 1+0+0+1 2
6 8 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:33.5 38:47.3 0+1+0+1 2
7 22 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:41.8 38:55.6 0+0+1+1 2
8 10 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:49.4 39:03.2 1+0+1+2 4
9 9 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:52.1 39:05.9 1+1+2+2 6
10 5 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:19.5 39:33.3 1+1+2+2 6
11 13 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:56.8 40:10.6 1+0+0+2 3
12 6 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 03:02.5 40:16.3 1+1+2+2 6
13 4 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 03:06.5 40:20.3 3+1+0+1 5
14 14 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 03:14.1 40:27.9 2+0+1+2 5
15 15 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:21.4 40:35.2 3+1+0+1 5
16 35 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 03:23.4 40:37.2 1+2+1+0 4
17 36 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 03:25.1 40:38.9 1+0+0+0 1
18 28 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 03:36.2 40:50.0 3+0+1+1 5
19 45 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 03:39.5 40:53.3 0+1+0+0 1
20 17 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 03:45.2 40:59.0 2+1+2+1 6
21 11 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 03:47.3 41:01.1 0+1+4+3 8
22 30 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway + 03:52.8 41:06.6 1+0+3+2 6
23 19 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:40.0 41:53.8 1+0+1+1 3
24 38 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 04:50.1 42:03.9 3+0+0+1 4
25 16 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 04:54.9 42:08.7 3+1+1+3 8
26 21 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 05:03.2 42:17.0 3+0+1+2 6
27 29 Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 05:09.6 42:23.4 5+2+0+0 7
28 42 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 05:12.2 42:26.0 3+1+2+0 6
29 33 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 05:20.1 42:33.9 2+1+2+4 9
30 26 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 05:22.1 42:35.9 4+1+2+1 8
31 49 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 05:23.2 42:37.0 1+0+2+0 3
32 31 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 05:26.7 42:40.5 4+0+2+1 7
33 37 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 05:37.1 42:50.9 2+1+2+2 7
34 32 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 05:40.5 42:54.3 3+0+2+1 6
35 23 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 05:47.9 43:01.7 5+1+2+2 10
36 25 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 05:55.1 43:08.9 2+3+3+2 10
37 40 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 06:00.0 43:13.8 2+2+3+1 8
38 20 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 06:08.4 43:22.2 4+1+2+2 9
39 52 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 06:11.4 43:25.2 1+1+1+2 5
40 34 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 06:22.3 43:36.1 0+1+3+3 7
41 41 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 06:28.6 43:42.4 1+1+3+1 6
42 58 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy + 06:31.2 43:45.0 0+0+2+1 3
43 60 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 06:45.3 43:59.1 3+2+2+0 7
44 44 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 06:57.6 44:11.4 5+1+2+0 8
45 27 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 07:06.9 44:20.7 3+2+3+2 10
46 47 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 07:18.5 44:32.3 0+2+2+3 7
47 43 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 07:29.6 44:43.4 3+2+0+2 7
48 50 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 07:35.9 44:49.7 2+1+1+0 4
49 53 Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea + 07:40.1 44:53.9 2+0+4+0 6
50 18 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 07:43.5 44:57.3 4+4+1+1 10
51 51 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 07:44.5 44:58.3 1+1+2+0 4
52 56 Yauheni Lipai 1994 Belarus + 08:09.5 45:23.3 1+2+2+3 8
53 39 Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 09:25.0 46:38.8 3+1+1+4 9
54 57 Olli Jaakkola 1996 Finland + 09:33.0 46:46.8 2+0+3+2 7
DNS 24 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine
DNS 46 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia
DNS 55 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania
DNS 59 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria
DNF 48 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 2+2+3+- 7
DNF 54 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 4+0+1+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 8.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017