Sign in Sign up

Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 22 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 23

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 117 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway 25:45.0 25:45.0 1+1 2
2 95 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 09.6 25:54.6 0+0 0
3 67 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 33.3 26:18.3 0+1 1
4 37 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 37.3 26:22.3 0+3 3
5 38 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 38.1 26:23.1 1+2 3
6 53 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 43.2 26:28.2 1+2 3
7 44 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 50.3 26:35.3 0+2 2
8 3 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 51.8 26:36.8 1+2 3
9 27 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 59.8 26:44.8 3+1 4
10 109 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 01:10.0 26:55.0 2+1 3
11 107 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:12.1 26:57.1 2+2 4
12 22 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 01:15.2 27:00.2 2+1 3
13 19 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 01:16.5 27:01.5 2+1 3
14 47 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 01:21.5 27:06.5 1+2 3
15 65 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 01:21.6 27:06.6 0+1 1
16 41 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:22.1 27:07.1 1+2 3
17 55 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:22.7 27:07.7 2+2 4
18 29 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 01:25.3 27:10.3 1+3 4
19 58 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:29.0 27:14.0 4+1 5
20 9 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway + 01:29.1 27:14.1 2+3 5
21 93 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 01:31.9 27:16.9 2+1 3
22 119 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 01:34.6 27:19.6 0+2 2
23 66 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 01:38.8 27:23.8 2+3 5
24 10 Marius Norø Ingebrigtsen 1991 Norway + 01:42.9 27:27.9 1+1 2
25 18 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 01:45.4 27:30.4 4+0 4
26 114 Yauheni Lipai 1994 Belarus + 01:46.0 27:31.0 0+2 2
27 24 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 01:46.7 27:31.7 2+2 4
28 72 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 01:52.3 27:37.3 1+3 4
29 52 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 01:52.4 27:37.4 2+1 3
30 100 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy + 01:52.8 27:37.8 1+0 1
31 70 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:55.8 27:40.8 1+2 3
32 94 Raman Malukha 1995 Belarus + 01:56.3 27:41.3 1+0 1
33 110 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 02:03.9 27:48.9 1+2 3
34 12 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:05.6 27:50.6 2+2 4
35 62 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:07.7 27:52.7 4+0 4
36 108 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 02:13.0 27:58.0 2+1 3
37 30 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:22.0 28:07.0 3+2 5
38 31 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:23.7 28:08.7 1+3 4
39 89 Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 02:27.4 28:12.4 2+2 4
40 71 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:28.9 28:13.9 2+2 4
41 112 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 02:29.0 28:14.0 2+2 4
42 4 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:29.3 28:14.3 3+3 6
43 91 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 02:30.0 28:15.0 1+2 3
44 118 Takuto Terabayashi 1994 Japan + 02:31.9 28:16.9 2+2 4
45 25 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 02:35.5 28:20.5 4+2 6
46 111 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:37.1 28:22.1 1+3 4
47 75 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:38.5 28:23.5 2+3 5
48 39 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:39.5 28:24.5 3+5 8
49 35 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 02:40.7 28:25.7 4+3 7
50 40 Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy + 02:41.5 28:26.5 1+4 5
51 103 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 02:47.0 28:32.0 1+3 4
52 77 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:48.0 28:33.0 3+3 6
53 98 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 02:48.7 28:33.7 3+3 6
54 1 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:57.5 28:42.5 2+3 5
55 104 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 03:04.1 28:49.1 2+2 4
56 7 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:04.6 28:49.6 3+2 5
57 73 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 03:13.8 28:58.8 3+3 6
58 87 Victor Olsson 1993 Sweden + 03:18.7 29:03.7 3+4 7
59 6 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:18.9 29:03.9 3+3 6
60 74 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 03:20.7 29:05.7 2+2 4
61 36 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:24.8 29:09.8 5+3 8
62 8 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 03:29.1 29:14.1 3+3 6
63 20 Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea + 03:29.9 29:14.9 2+1 3
64 59 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 03:34.2 29:19.2 2+0 2
65 15 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 03:37.6 29:22.6 0+4 4
66 78 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 03:38.7 29:23.7 3+3 6
67 97 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 03:43.4 29:28.4 2+2 4
68 61 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 03:49.7 29:34.7 2+3 5
69 92 Olli Jaakkola 1996 Finland + 03:50.9 29:35.9 3+2 5
70 32 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 03:51.3 29:36.3 1+3 4
71 84 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 03:55.4 29:40.4 1+3 4
72 68 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 03:57.8 29:42.8 3+2 5
73 99 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:59.4 29:44.4 4+2 6
74 48 Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada + 04:00.3 29:45.3 4+2 6
75 43 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 04:02.1 29:47.1 1+4 5
76 63 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 04:02.7 29:47.7 4+2 6
77 113 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 04:05.8 29:50.8 5+0 5
78 50 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 04:12.5 29:57.5 4+2 6
79 46 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:13.0 29:58.0 5+2 7
80 82 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 04:16.1 30:01.1 2+3 5
81 33 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 04:17.6 30:02.6 3+3 6
82 90 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 04:18.6 30:03.6 5+2 7
83 57 Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 04:21.4 30:06.4 4+3 7
84 85 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 04:36.8 30:21.8 2+3 5
85 13 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + 04:38.8 30:23.8 0+3 3
86 69 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 04:42.2 30:27.2 3+2 5
87 14 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 04:43.6 30:28.6 2+3 5
88 79 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 04:46.4 30:31.4 2+3 5
89 81 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 04:53.5 30:38.5 2+5 7
90 28 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 04:55.5 30:40.5 2+3 5
91 17 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 05:01.0 30:46.0 1+4 5
92 34 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 05:08.9 30:53.9 5+2 7
93 106 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 05:26.0 31:11.0 4+1 5
94 96 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 05:42.0 31:27.0 2+3 5
95 56 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 05:50.6 31:35.6 4+4 8
96 101 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania + 05:52.6 31:37.6 3+1 4
97 11 Barkhuu Erdenechmeg 1986 Mongolia + 06:06.2 31:51.2 2+2 4
98 102 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 06:15.4 32:00.4 1+2 3
99 21 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 06:22.9 32:07.9 0+2 2
100 60 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 06:56.6 32:41.6 5+3 8
101 120 Ognjen Skipina 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:15.9 33:00.9 4+4 8
102 16 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 07:43.2 33:28.2 2+2 4
103 105 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 07:48.9 33:33.9 5+3 8
104 51 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 07:39.6 33.41.6 3+4 7
105 54 Jeremy Flanagan 1995 Australia + 08:51.5 34:36.5 1+4 5
106 83 Bat-Erdene Battuvshin 1997 Mongolia + 09:04.2 34:49.2 3+2 5
107 5 Jarl Hengstmengel 1996 Netherlands + 09:25.9 35:10.9 3+4 7
108 45 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 11:31.9 37:16.9 5+2 7
109 76 Tomislav Ceskovic 1997 Croatia + 11:49.3 37:34.3 5+4 9
110 88 Alejandro Razquin Mangado 1984 Spain + 19:41.9 45:26.9 5+3 8
DNS 116 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria
DNS 26 Caio Santos Moreira 1996 Brazil
DNS 42 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France
DNS 64 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary
DNF 115 Denys Nasyko 1995 Ukraine 4+- 4
DNF 2 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania 2+- 2
DNF 23 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary 4+- 4
DNF 49 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain 3+- 3
DNF 80 Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar 1995 Mongolia 2+- 2
DNF 86 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia 3+5 8

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 5.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017