Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 44 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 27:00.5 27:00 1+0 1
2 47 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 27:09.3 + 08 0+0 0
3 77 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 27:13.9 + 13 0+0 0
4 35 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 27:16.5 + 16 0+0 0
5 39 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 27:23.1 + 22 0+0 0
6 36 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 27:26.1 + 25 0+1 1
7 26 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 27:27.2 + 26 1+0 1
8 42 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 27:34.6 + 34 1+0 1
9 32 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 27:35.2 + 34 0+1 1
10 20 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 27:37.0 + 36 1+1 2
11 49 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 27:40.4 + 39 0+1 1
12 30 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 27:52.7 + 52 1+0 1
13 38 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 27:54.2 + 53 2+0 2
14 43 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 27:56.1 + 55 0+0 0
15 45 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 28:02.2 + 01:01 0+0 0
16 48 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 28:05.6 + 01:05 2+2 4
17 4 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 28:08.7 + 01:08 1+0 1
18 16 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 28:13.2 + 01:12 0+0 0
19 37 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 28:15.1 + 01:14 1+1 2
20 28 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 28:15.7 + 01:15 0+0 0
21 79 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 28:16.3 + 01:15 0+0 0
22 83 Mikhail Kochkin 1979 Russia 28:17.2 + 01:16 0+1 1
23 41 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 28:17.9 + 01:17 0+2 2
24 27 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 28:21.4 + 01:20 0+4 4
25 11 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 28:21.8 + 01:21 0+0 0
26 78 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 28:22.1 + 01:21 0+0 0
27 34 Tim Burke 1982 USA 28:25.3 + 01:24 0+2 2
28 51 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 28:26.2 + 01:25 0+1 1
29 33 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 28:30.5 + 01:30 2+1 3
30 46 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 28:31.5 + 01:31 0+3 3
31 19 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 28:32.4 + 01:31 0+4 4
32 7 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 28:37.7 + 01:37 1+1 2
33 22 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia 28:38.5 + 01:38 2+1 3
34 24 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 28:39.4 + 01:38 1+2 3
35 65 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 28:40.4 + 01:39 1+1 2
36 15 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 28:42.8 + 01:42 0+2 2
37 63 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 28:45.7 + 01:45 1+1 2
38 2 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 28:47.7 + 01:47 0+1 1
39 12 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 28:48.2 + 01:47 1+0 1
40 72 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 28:49.2 + 01:48 1+1 2
41 31 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 28:49.4 + 01:48 0+1 1
42 50 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 28:49.8 + 01:49 0+2 2
43 82 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 28:55.2 + 01:54 1+2 3
44 5 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 28:55.6 + 01:55 2+1 3
45 61 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 28:56.2 + 01:55 0+2 2
46 13 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 28:57.9 + 01:57 0+2 2
47 57 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia 28:58.0 + 01:57 1+0 1
48 40 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 29:00.7 + 02:00 3+3 6
49 71 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 29:06.2 + 02:05 0+0 0
50 10 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 29:06.9 + 02:06 2+0 2
51 3 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 29:07.5 + 02:07 2+1 3
51 75 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 29:07.5 + 02:07 1+3 4
53 6 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 29:08.3 + 02:07 2+1 3
54 21 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 29:11.0 + 02:10 1+3 4
55 25 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 29:17.3 + 02:16 0+3 3
56 8 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 29:17.5 + 02:17 0+2 2
57 23 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 29:17.7 + 02:17 1+0 1
58 84 Vincent Jay 1985 France 29:21.0 + 02:20 0+0 0
59 56 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 29:21.2 + 02:20 0+1 1
60 14 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 29:22.4 + 02:21 0+0 0
61 17 Lois Habert 1983 France 29:23.0 + 02:22 0+1 1
62 1 Julien Robert 1974 France 29:24.0 + 02:23 1+0 1
63 60 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 29:24.6 + 02:24 0+2 2
64 74 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 29:31.0 + 02:30 1+1 2
65 73 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 29:41.5 + 02:41 0+1 1
66 54 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 29:44.8 + 02:44 2+1 3
67 67 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 29:47.9 + 02:47 1+2 3
68 62 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 29:49.4 + 02:48 1+1 2
69 68 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 29:52.6 + 02:52 0+3 3
70 52 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 29:54.0 + 02:53 2+1 3
71 80 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 29:58.3 + 02:57 0+1 1
72 9 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 30:05.8 + 03:05 0+2 2
73 76 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 30:10.3 + 03:09 0+0 0
74 55 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 30:12.9 + 03:12 0+1 1
75 18 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 30:13.6 + 03:13 2+3 5
76 59 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 30:18.4 + 03:17 1+1 2
77 29 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 30:20.1 + 03:19 3+2 5
78 64 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 30:23.5 + 03:23 1+1 2
79 85 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 30:30.8 + 03:30 0+2 2
80 58 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 30:32.7 + 03:32 2+1 3
81 69 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 30:57.4 + 03:56 1+1 2
82 66 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 31:00.0 + 03:59 1+0 1
83 53 Lance Hodgkins 1977 Great Britain 31:51.1 + 04:50 1+2 3
84 70 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 31:54.9 + 04:54 3+2 5
85 81 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 32:22.0 + 05:21 3+3 6
86 86 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 32:44.8 + 05:44 1+2 3
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 15.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007