Log in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 8 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 36:45.7 36:45 0+1+0+0 1
2 15 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 37:55.6 + 01:09 0+0+1+2 3
3 3 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 38:18.1 + 01:32 0+0+3+2 5
4 7 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 38:18.3 + 01:32 1+1+2+1 5
5 5 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 38:21.8 + 01:36 0+0+2+3 5
6 18 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 38:26.4 + 01:40 0+0+5+0 5
7 2 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 38:39.7 + 01:53 0+1+2+3 6
8 20 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 38:41.0 + 01:55 0+0+3+2 5
9 57 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 38:41.0 + 01:55 1+0+0+1 2
10 13 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 38:49.6 + 02:03 0+1+0+3 4
11 9 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 38:53.2 + 02:07 1+3+1+0 5
12 4 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 38:53.6 + 02:07 2+1+2+0 5
13 28 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 38:53.9 + 02:08 0+0+1+0 1
14 36 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 39:04.3 + 02:18 1+1+1+1 4
15 16 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 39:08.2 + 02:22 0+0+2+2 4
16 24 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 39:14.6 + 02:28 0+3+1+1 5
17 10 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 39:16.1 + 02:30 4+0+2+1 7
18 11 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 39:16.5 + 02:30 1+2+2+1 6
19 1 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 39:34.7 + 02:48 0+1+2+5 8
20 6 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 39:34.7 + 02:48 2+1+2+1 6
21 19 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 39:35.8 + 02:50 0+0+1+1 2
22 25 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 39:36.0 + 02:50 0+0+1+1 2
23 42 Fabien Claude 1994 France 39:37.6 + 02:51 2+1+0+3 6
24 44 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 39:39.8 + 02:54 0+2+1+0 3
25 27 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 39:39.9 + 02:54 0+2+2+2 6
26 35 Tim Burke 1982 USA 40:04.6 + 03:18 0+0+2+2 4
27 31 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 40:10.3 + 03:24 2+0+0+0 2
28 21 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 40:23.1 + 03:37 0+1+0+3 4
29 14 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 40:24.8 + 03:39 1+3+1+2 7
30 12 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 40:47.0 + 04:01 2+0+3+2 7
31 33 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia 40:56.6 + 04:10 2+3+0+2 7
32 38 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 41:08.4 + 04:22 1+3+2+1 7
33 17 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 41:09.3 + 04:23 0+1+4+2 7
34 46 Russell Currier 1987 USA 41:15.5 + 04:29 2+0+1+2 5
35 22 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 41:20.8 + 04:35 3+0+2+3 8
36 54 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 41:22.5 + 04:36 1+0+3+2 6
37 32 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 41:22.9 + 04:37 2+0+2+2 6
38 60 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 41:36.6 + 04:50 0+0+2+2 4
39 56 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 41:36.8 + 04:51 1+2+1+2 6
40 30 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 42:10.6 + 05:24 0+2+3+4 9
41 41 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 42:12.0 + 05:26 2+2+0+2 6
42 34 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 42:13.8 + 05:28 2+1+3+1 7
43 52 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 42:14.3 + 05:28 1+0+3+1 5
45 40 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 42:28.8 + 05:43 3+3+2+1 9
46 45 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 42:43.4 + 05:57 2+1+3+1 7
47 58 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 42:46.2 + 06:00 1+1+1+0 3
48 23 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 43:11.3 + 06:25 3+1+2+3 9
49 49 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 43:26.8 + 06:41 1+1+2+4 8
50 29 Martin Jaeger 1987 Switzerland 43:46.5 + 07:00 3+2+3+2 10
51 39 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria 44:00.8 + 07:15 2+3+2+2 9
52 53 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 44:02.5 + 07:16 1+3+2+2 8
53 26 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 44:26.6 + 07:40 3+3+2+1 9
54 48 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 44:31.2 + 07:45 0+4+3+3 10
55 55 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 46:31.6 + 09:45 1+2+4+3 10
56 51 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 47:01.8 + 10:16 1+2+3+4 10
DNS 37 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia
DNS 47 Simon Eder 1983 Austria
DNS 59 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia
DNF 50 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 5+-+-+- 5
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Ritlefant
2 Snickabos
3 Team Tinkov
4 BMC
5 team isnes