Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 27:26.8 27:26.8 1+0 1
2 22 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 10.8 27:37.6 0+1 1
3 26 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 40.3 28:07.1 0+1 1
4 70 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 40.4 28:07.2 0+0 0
5 40 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 41.4 28:08.2 0+2 2
6 44 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 46.3 28:13.1 1+1 2
7 34 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 48.4 28:15.2 0+1 1
8 23 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 51.3 28:18.1 0+3 3
9 35 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 51.8 28:18.6 0+0 0
10 43 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 58.4 28:25.2 0+2 2
11 48 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:01.7 28:28.5 0+1 1
11 65 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:01.7 28:28.5 0+2 2
13 18 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:05.5 28:32.3 0+2 2
14 25 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:09.5 28:36.3 0+2 2
15 16 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:10.8 28:37.6 0+2 2
16 75 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:14.8 28:41.6 1+1 2
17 52 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:14.9 28:41.7 0+2 2
18 30 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:15.6 28:42.4 0+1 1
19 20 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:18.4 28:45.2 0+2 2
20 11 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:20.5 28:47.3 1+1 2
21 14 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:26.3 28:53.1 1+1 2
22 92 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:27.7 28:54.5 0+2 2
23 4 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:33.7 29:00.5 1+0 1
24 17 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:34.5 29:01.3 1+2 3
25 19 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:36.2 29:03.0 1+1 2
26 93 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 01:39.0 29:05.8 0+1 1
27 37 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:39.4 29:06.2 1+2 3
28 56 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 01:40.1 29:06.9 2+0 2
29 81 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:42.3 29:09.1 1+1 2
30 49 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:42.7 29:09.5 0+2 2
31 99 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:47.7 29:14.5 0+1 1
32 45 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:48.0 29:14.8 2+1 3
33 95 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 01:49.0 29:15.8 0+2 2
34 32 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:50.5 29:17.3 1+2 3
35 21 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:51.8 29:18.6 0+2 2
36 36 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:52.6 29:19.4 1+1 2
37 76 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 01:54.9 29:21.7 1+1 2
38 96 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:55.0 29:21.8 1+1 2
39 100 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:56.1 29:22.9 2+1 3
40 58 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:56.8 29:23.6 2+1 3
41 97 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:04.0 29:30.8 0+1 1
42 2 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:04.2 29:31.0 0+2 2
43 42 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:11.9 29:38.7 0+1 1
44 57 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:13.2 29:40.0 1+4 5
45 9 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:13.7 29:40.5 2+0 2
46 82 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:15.1 29:41.9 1+2 3
47 24 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:15.2 29:42.0 3+1 4
48 89 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:16.7 29:43.5 0+2 2
49 10 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 02:16.9 29:43.7 1+1 2
50 41 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:18.8 29:45.6 1+2 3
51 105 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 02:19.0 29:45.8 0+0 0
52 102 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:23.1 29:49.9 1+1 2
53 91 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:25.0 29:51.8 1+1 2
54 86 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:25.2 29:52.0 4+1 5
55 84 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 02:26.9 29:53.7 1+0 1
56 15 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:27.5 29:54.3 1+1 2
57 13 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:28.1 29:54.9 2+3 5
58 94 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:30.8 29:57.6 2+1 3
59 77 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 02:32.0 29:58.8 2+0 2
60 51 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:34.2 30:01.0 1+2 3
61 63 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:35.0 30:01.8 1+2 3
62 78 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:35.5 30:02.3 2+0 2
63 54 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:38.6 30:05.4 0+2 2
64 39 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:41.6 30:08.4 3+2 5
65 50 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:43.5 30:10.3 1+2 3
66 74 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:45.5 30:12.3 1+0 1
67 62 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:49.2 30:16.0 2+2 4
68 67 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:51.1 30:17.9 0+2 2
69 12 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:57.8 30:24.6 3+1 4
70 6 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:01.0 30:27.8 3+0 3
71 3 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:01.3 30:28.1 1+3 4
72 28 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 03:02.8 30:29.6 3+0 3
73 1 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:04.5 30:31.3 0+3 3
73 73 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:04.5 30:31.3 1+1 2
75 68 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:11.6 30:38.4 4+0 4
76 79 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 03:12.0 30:38.8 2+2 4
77 80 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:16.2 30:43.0 0+1 1
78 87 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:16.6 30:43.4 2+1 3
79 55 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:19.2 30:46.0 1+0 1
80 47 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:20.2 30:47.0 1+2 3
81 69 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:22.7 30:49.5 2+0 2
82 106 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 03:24.4 30:51.2 0+1 1
83 101 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:30.7 30:57.5 1+1 2
84 8 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:31.4 30:58.2 3+1 4
85 64 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:33.6 31:00.4 2+2 4
86 72 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 03:37.0 31:03.8 2+2 4
87 5 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:41.4 31:08.2 4+1 5
88 83 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:44.6 31:11.4 3+3 6
89 61 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:46.2 31:13.0 2+2 4
90 88 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 03:50.8 31:17.6 0+1 1
91 46 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:52.3 31:19.1 1+1 2
92 38 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:54.7 31:21.5 1+2 3
93 27 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:00.2 31:27.0 1+3 4
94 85 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 04:15.9 31:42.7 4+1 5
95 7 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 04:22.5 31:49.3 3+3 6
96 60 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:25.4 31:52.2 4-1 5
97 29 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:30.9 31:57.7 5+2 7
98 104 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 04:46.1 32:12.9 2+2 4
99 53 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 05:04.8 32:31.6 3+2 5
100 59 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:15.7 32:42.5 3+2 5
101 103 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:17.6 32:44.4 2+2 4
102 71 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 06:13.6 33:40.4 3+1 4
DNS 33 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway
DNS 90 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia
DNS 98 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine
DNF 66 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain -+-

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 5.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017