Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:09:12.4 1:09:12 0-1 0-1 0
1 12e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 1:09:12.4 1:09:12 0-0 0-1 0
1 13e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:09:12.4 1:09:12 0-3 0-1 0
1 14e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:09:12.4 1:09:12 0-2 0-3 0
2 21e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:09:36.6 + 24 0-1 0-1 0
2 22e Justine Braisaz 1996 France 1:09:36.6 + 24 0-3 0-0 0
2 23e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:09:36.6 + 24 0-0 0-1 0
2 24e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:09:36.6 + 24 0-0 0-2 0
3 71e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 1:09:45.8 + 33 0-1 0-1 0
3 72e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 1:09:45.8 + 33 0-1 0-2 0
3 73e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 1:09:45.8 + 33 0-0 0-3 0
3 74e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:09:45.8 + 33 0-0 0-1 0
4 31e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 1:09:49.9 + 37 0-0 0-1 0
4 32e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:09:49.9 + 37 0-0 0-0 0
4 33e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:09:49.9 + 37 0-1 0-1 0
4 34e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 1:09:49.9 + 37 0-2 0-1 0
5 81e Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia 1:10:28.4 + 01:15 0-0 0-2 0
5 82e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 1:10:28.4 + 01:15 0-1 0-0 0
5 83e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 1:10:28.4 + 01:15 0-0 0-1 0
5 84e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 1:10:28.4 + 01:15 0-0 0-1 0
6 91e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:10:45.1 + 01:32 0-0 0-0 0
6 92e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1:10:45.1 + 01:32 0-0 0-2 0
6 93e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 1:10:45.1 + 01:32 0-0 0-3 0
6 94e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1:10:45.1 + 01:32 0-0 0-2 0
7 61e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 1:10:52.9 + 01:40 0-2 0-1 0
7 62e Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 1:10:52.9 + 01:40 0-2 0-1 0
7 63e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 1:10:52.9 + 01:40 0-1 0-1 0
7 64e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 1:10:52.9 + 01:40 0-1 0-0 0
8 161e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 1:10:58.3 + 01:45 0-0 0-1 0
8 162e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 1:10:58.3 + 01:45 0-1 0-2 0
8 163e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 1:10:58.3 + 01:45 0-1 0-3 0
8 164e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 1:10:58.3 + 01:45 0-0 0-0 0
9 121e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 1:11:00.5 + 01:48 0-1 0-0 0
9 122e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 1:11:00.5 + 01:48 0-0 0-1 0
9 123e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 1:11:00.5 + 01:48 0-0 0-2 0
9 124e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 1:11:00.5 + 01:48 0-1 0-0 0
10 131e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 1:11:36.0 + 02:23 0-1 0-2 0
10 132e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 1:11:36.0 + 02:23 1-3 0-0 1
10 133e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 1:11:36.0 + 02:23 0-0 0-2 0
10 134e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 1:11:36.0 + 02:23 0-0 0-1 0
11 41e Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 1:11:54.0 + 02:41 0-0 0-1 0
11 42e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:11:54.0 + 02:41 0-1 0-1 0
11 43e Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway 1:11:54.0 + 02:41 0-0 1-3 1
11 44e Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway 1:11:54.0 + 02:41 0-1 0-2 0
12 101e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 1:11:56.4 + 02:43 0-2 0-1 0
12 102e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 1:11:56.4 + 02:43 0-1 0-1 0
12 103e Anna Maka 1992 Poland 1:11:56.4 + 02:43 0-0 0-1 0
12 104e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 1:11:56.4 + 02:43 0-0 0-0 0
13 221e Clare Egan 1987 USA 1:11:58.9 + 02:46 0-0 0-1 0
13 222e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:11:58.9 + 02:46 0-2 0-0 0
13 223e Joanne Reid 1992 USA 1:11:58.9 + 02:46 0-0 2-3 2
13 224e Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA 1:11:58.9 + 02:46 0-0 0-1 0
14 151e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:12:09.5 + 02:57 0-2 0-0 0
14 152e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 1:12:09.5 + 02:57 0-1 0-2 0
14 153e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 1:12:09.5 + 02:57 0-1 0-3 0
14 154e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:12:09.5 + 02:57 0-2 0-2 0
15 141e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 1:13:03.0 + 03:50 0-2 0-2 0
15 142e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 1:13:03.0 + 03:50 0-2 0-1 0
15 143e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 1:13:03.0 + 03:50 0-0 0-1 0
15 144e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:13:03.0 + 03:50 0-2 1-3 1
16 51e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 1:13:05.3 + 03:52 0-2 1-3 1
16 52e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic 1:13:05.3 + 03:52 0-3 0-2 0
16 53e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:13:05.3 + 03:52 0-2 0-1 0
16 54e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:13:05.3 + 03:52 0-0 0-0 0
17 231e Jialin Tang 1991 China 1:13:17.9 + 04:05 0-2 0-3 0
17 232e Yan Zhang 1992 China 1:13:17.9 + 04:05 0-0 0-1 0
17 233e Fanqi Meng 1998 China 1:13:17.9 + 04:05 0-0 0-3 0
17 234e Xuelan Wang 1996 China 1:13:17.9 + 04:05 0-1 0-1 0
18 111e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 1:13:24.5 + 04:12 0-2 0-2 0
18 112e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 1:13:24.5 + 04:12 0-0 0-1 0
18 113e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 1:13:24.5 + 04:12 0-1 0-0 0
18 114e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 1:13:24.5 + 04:12 0-2 0-0 0
19 181e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 1:15:06.3 + 05:53 0-2 0-2 0
19 182e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 1:15:06.3 + 05:53 0-0 0-1 0
19 183e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 1:15:06.3 + 05:53 0-0 0-1 0
19 184e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria 1:15:06.3 + 05:53 0-0 1-3 1
20 171e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 172e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
20 173e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 174e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan Lapped --- --- 0
21 201e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
21 202e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
21 203e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
21 204e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea Lapped --- --- 0
22 191e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 192e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
22 193e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
22 194e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania Lapped --- --- 0
23 211e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
23 212e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 213e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia Lapped --- --- 0
23 214e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 22.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017