Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 49:58.6 49:58.6 0+1+0+0 1
2 61 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 32.2 50:30.8 0+0+0+1 1
3 4 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 35.6 50:34.2 0+0+0+1 1
4 109 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:00.2 50:58.8 1+0+0+1 2
5 34 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:05.2 51:03.8 0+0+0+1 1
6 23 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 01:26.9 51:25.5 0+1+0+1 2
7 59 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:34.1 51:32.7 0+1+0+0 1
8 38 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:40.5 51:39.1 0+2+0+0 2
9 70 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 01:43.7 51:42.3 0+1+1+0 2
10 73 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 01:55.1 51:53.7 0+0+0+1 1
11 124 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:59.0 51:57.6 0+1+2+0 3
12 22 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:22.5 52:21.1 0+1+1+0 2
13 18 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:26.8 52:25.4 0+0+0+2 2
14 60 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 02:29.5 52:28.1 0+2+0+1 3
15 13 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:30.7 52:29.3 0+2+0+2 4
16 17 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:45.0 52:43.6 0+1+1+1 3
17 2 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:47.5 52:46.1 1+1+0+1 3
18 122 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 02:52.9 52:51.5 0+1+0+1 2
19 43 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 02:55.9 52:54.5 0+1+0+1 2
20 32 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 03:00.1 52:58.7 2+2+0+0 4
21 108 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 03:11.1 53:09.7 0+1+0+0 1
22 55 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 03:14.0 53:12.6 1+0+1+0 2
23 71 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 03:17.1 53:15.7 0+1+0+1 2
24 94 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 03:18.9 53:17.5 0+1+0+2 3
25 30 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 03:26.1 53:24.7 0+2+0+0 2
26 35 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 03:34.2 53:32.8 0+1+0+3 4
27 11 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 03:40.7 53:39.3 1+0+0+1 2
28 5 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 03:44.7 53:43.3 1+2+0+0 3
29 8 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:47.6 53:46.2 0+1+1+0 2
30 89 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 03:51.6 53:50.2 1+1+1+1 4
31 104 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 03:57.7 53:56.3 1+0+1+2 4
32 46 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 03:59.7 53:58.3 2+1+1+1 5
33 39 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 04:02.1 54:00.7 1+1+1+1 4
34 88 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 04:11.3 54:09.9 0+2+0+0 2
35 7 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:12.5 54:11.1 0+1+0+2 3
36 53 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:14.9 54:13.5 0+0+0+2 2
37 69 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 04:20.9 54:19.5 0+0+0+2 2
38 15 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 04:27.4 54:26.0 1+2+0+0 3
39 121 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 04:29.8 54:28.4 0+0+1+3 4
40 33 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:31.7 54:30.3 1+2+1+2 6
41 27 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 04:31.9 54:30.5 1+0+2+0 3
42 65 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 04:33.6 54:32.2 1+1+1+1 4
43 3 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 04:34.3 54:32.9 0+3+1+0 4
44 1 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 04:38.4 54:37.0 1+0+1+1 3
45 102 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 04:55.1 54:53.7 1+1+1+2 5
46 125 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 04:55.7 54:54.3 1+1+0+1 3
47 67 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 04:56.8 54:55.4 1+1+0+1 3
48 19 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:58.0 54:56.6 1+0+0+3 4
49 44 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 04:59.4 54:58.0 0+1+0+1 2
50 36 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 05:03.1 55:01.7 0+2+0+1 3
51 117 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 05:13.5 55:12.1 1+1+0+1 3
52 62 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 05:13.8 55:12.4 1+0+0+1 2
53 120 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 05:19.9 55:18.5 0+2+0+1 3
54 123 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 05:28.1 55:26.7 1+0+1+1 3
55 90 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 05:44.1 55:42.7 1+1+0+3 5
56 129 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 05:46.7 55:45.3 1+0+0+1 2
57 21 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 05:48.7 55:47.3 1+1+0+1 3
58 41 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 05:51.7 55:50.3 0+2+1+2 5
59 103 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 05:57.2 55:55.8 0+0+1+1 2
60 16 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 05:59.6 55:58.2 1+2+1+1 5
61 64 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 05:59.7 55:58.3 0+1+0+0 1
62 48 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 06:02.7 56:01.3 0+1+2+1 4
63 75 Lukas Rombach 1993 Germany + 06:04.6 56:03.2 0+2+3+0 5
64 112 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 06:06.8 56:05.4 1+2+0+1 4
65 66 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 06:11.5 56:10.1 1+2+0+2 5
66 76 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 06:20.1 56:18.7 0+2+1+1 4
67 99 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 06:20.7 56:19.3 0+1+0+2 3
68 50 Oleksandr Moriev 1995 Ukraine + 06:30.8 56:29.4 1+0+1+1 3
69 58 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 06:35.7 56:34.3 1+2+1+1 5
70 107 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 06:35.8 56:34.4 0+4+0+1 5
71 40 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 06:39.3 56:37.9 1+3+0+1 5
72 85 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 06:52.2 56:50.8 1+2+2+1 6
73 127 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 06:57.4 56:56.0 0+2+1+0 3
74 24 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 06:58.6 56:57.2 1+2+0+0 3
75 95 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 07:01.9 57:00.5 1+1+0+2 4
76 118 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 07:07.6 57:06.2 0+1+1+3 5
77 97 Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + 07:10.5 57:09.1 0+0+2+2 4
78 111 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 07:14.1 57:12.7 0+2+1+1 4
79 37 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 07:17.0 57:15.6 0+0+0+2 2
80 82 Vladislav Miropolskiy 1995 Kazakhstan + 07:19.3 57:17.9 1+0+1+0 2
81 68 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 07:53.0 57:51.6 1+0+1+2 4
82 79 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 08:00.8 57:59.4 0+2+0+2 4
83 105 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 08:10.7 58:09.3 1+2+1+2 6
84 42 Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 08:39.6 58:38.2 1+1+0+2 4
85 128 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 08:46.3 58:44.9 2+1+0+0 3
86 14 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 08:49.8 58:48.4 0+2+1+2 5
87 25 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 08:53.9 58:52.5 2+1+1+3 7
88 80 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 08:58.3 58:56.9 0+2+1+1 4
89 100 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 09:05.2 59:03.8 1+2+2+2 7
90 126 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 09:12.4 59:11.0 1+2+3+2 8
91 93 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 09:29.1 59:27.7 1+0+4+2 7
92 83 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 09:40.5 59:39.1 1+3+1+1 6
93 49 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 09:45.4 59:44.0 4+0+1+1 6
94 26 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 09:51.2 59:49.8 2+2+2+1 7
95 51 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 09:52.2 59:50.8 0+2+2+1 5
96 56 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 10:11.4 1:00:10.0 1+3+0+4 8
97 84 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 10:16.0 1:00:14.6 2+0+0+1 3
98 116 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania + 11:07.4 1:01:06.0 3+0+1+1 5
99 29 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 11:15.3 1:01:13.9 1+1+3+1 6
100 6 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:17.2 1:01:15.8 0+4+3+4 11
101 92 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 11:18.8 1:01:17.4 4+3+0+1 8
102 9 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 11:23.4 1:01:22.0 0+3+2+3 8
103 86 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + 11:37.7 1:01:36.3 0+2+3+1 6
104 113 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 11:46.7 1:01:45.3 1+3+0+2 6
105 74 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 12:05.1 1:02:03.7 0+3+1+2 6
106 45 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 12:08.0 1:02:06.6 0+5+1+2 8
107 54 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 12:29.2 1:02:27.8 1+2+0+1 4
108 72 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 12:40.6 1:02:39.2 2+4+0+2 8
109 96 Sandy Wishart 1991 Great Britain + 12:49.1 1:02:47.7 2+1+0+1 4
110 77 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:08.9 1:03:07.5 2+2+1+2 7
111 91 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 13:18.0 1:03:16.6 0+1+0+2 3
112 114 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 15:20.2 1:05:18.8 2+2+1+2 7
113 110 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 15:29.8 1:05:28.4 4+2+4+1 11
114 20 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 17:21.2 1:07:19.8 3+0+4+1 8
115 10 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary + 17:30.6 1:07:29.2 1+3+2+4 10
116 63 Juan Agurto 1984 Chile + 20:17.3 1:10:15.9 0+3+4+4 11
117 52 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 20:28.8 1:10:27.4 1+4+1+3 9
118 12 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia 1986 Chile + 23:45.9 1:13:44.5 3+4+3+4 14
DNS 106 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia
DNS 115 Clement Dumont 1993 France
DNS 119 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia
DNS 28 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNS 57 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia
DNS 81 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary
DNS 87 Fabien Claude 1994 France
DNF 101 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 2+5+-+- 7
DNF 47 Loic Dehottay 1995 Belgium 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 78 Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada 0+4+-+- 4
DNF 98 Stefan Anic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+5+-+- 8

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 16.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017