Log in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 30 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 36:11.5 36:11 0+0+0+0 0
2 1 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 36:14.6 + 03 1+0+0+2 3
3 2 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 36:19.5 + 08 1+1+0+0 2
4 3 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 36:25.0 + 13 2+0+0+1 3
5 4 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 36:30.5 + 19 2+0+2+0 4
6 26 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 36:35.6 + 24 0+0+1+0 1
7 23 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 36:37.9 + 26 1+0+0+0 1
8 15 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 36:38.9 + 27 0+1+1+0 2
9 29 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 36:39.4 + 27 0+0+0+0 0
10 12 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 36:43.5 + 32 1+1+0+1 3
11 8 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 36:47.1 + 35 0+1+1+1 3
12 13 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 36:48.6 + 37 0+1+1+0 2
13 14 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 36:50.0 + 38 1+0+0+0 1
14 21 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 36:50.8 + 39 1+1+0+0 2
15 7 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 36:53.2 + 41 0+1+1+2 4
16 10 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 36:57.8 + 46 0+0+2+1 3
17 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 36:59.0 + 47 0+1+2+1 4
18 9 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 37:03.1 + 51 1+1+2+0 4
19 18 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 37:08.8 + 57 1+1+2+0 4
20 20 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 37:12.9 + 01:01 1+0+2+2 5
21 6 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 37:13.6 + 01:02 1+1+0+1 3
22 27 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 37:34.6 + 01:23 1+1+1+0 3
23 22 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 37:43.7 + 01:32 1+0+0+0 1
24 17 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 37:47.6 + 01:36 0+2+2+1 5
25 16 Anais Bescond 1987 France 37:53.0 + 01:41 1+1+0+2 4
26 28 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 38:18.7 + 02:07 0+1+2+2 5
27 24 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 38:39.7 + 02:28 1+0+1+1 3
28 11 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 39:06.4 + 02:54 1+2+2+1 6
29 25 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 39:27.2 + 03:15 0+2+3+2 7
30 19 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 41:55.0 + 05:43 3+3+1+4 11
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Fellesstart
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 21.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Erythropoietin
3 Shrikes team
4 Le Tour de Brabant
5 Uståsen