Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 30:58.0 30:58 0+0+1+0 1
2 2 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 31:58.9 + 01:00 2+0+0+0 2
3 4 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 32:21.1 + 01:23 1+0+1+1 3
4 3 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 32:30.7 + 01:32 2+0+1+1 4
5 7 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 32:37.4 + 01:39 0+0+0+1 1
6 14 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 32:47.9 + 01:49 0+0+1+0 1
7 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 32:48.9 + 01:50 0+0+1+1 2
8 18 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 32:49.5 + 01:51 0+0+1+0 1
9 17 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 32:57.8 + 01:59 0+1+0+0 1
10 27 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 33:02.6 + 02:04 0+0+0+0 0
11 8 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 33:09.4 + 02:11 1+0+1+0 2
12 12 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 33:11.3 + 02:13 1+2+0+0 3
13 15 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 33:14.7 + 02:16 0+0+1+1 2
14 31 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 33:21.7 + 02:23 0+0+0+1 1
15 10 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 33:22.2 + 02:24 0+0+1+0 1
16 21 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 33:23.9 + 02:25 1+1+1+0 3
17 39 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 33:24.9 + 02:26 0+0+2+0 2
18 6 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 33:30.6 + 02:32 1+0+1+2 4
19 24 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 33:34.3 + 02:36 1+0+0+0 1
20 52 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 33:44.1 + 02:46 0+0+0+0 0
21 22 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 33:54.6 + 02:56 1+0+2+0 3
22 34 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia 33:57.2 + 02:59 0+0+1+0 1
23 23 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 33:59.5 + 03:01 0+1+1+1 3
24 33 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 34:05.2 + 03:07 3+0+1+0 4
25 47 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 34:11.1 + 03:13 0+0+0+1 1
26 35 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 34:13.3 + 03:15 0+0+1+2 3
27 25 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 34:13.5 + 03:15 0+0+0+1 1
28 30 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 34:21.4 + 03:23 1+0+1+0 2
29 49 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 34:31.8 + 03:33 0+0+1+1 2
30 36 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 34:34.5 + 03:36 2+1+1+0 4
31 19 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 34:35.5 + 03:37 0+1+1+2 4
32 38 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 34:35.7 + 03:37 0+2+0+0 2
33 37 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 34:36.3 + 03:38 1+0+1+0 2
34 29 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 34:38.1 + 03:40 0+1+0+2 3
35 20 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 34:43.3 + 03:45 1+1+1+1 4
36 51 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 34:46.8 + 03:48 1+0+0+0 1
37 42 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 35:00.8 + 04:02 1+0+1+3 5
38 16 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 35:01.3 + 04:03 2+2+0+0 4
39 44 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 35:07.4 + 04:09 1+0+0+1 2
40 45 Julia Simon 1996 France 35:13.9 + 04:15 0+0+1+2 3
41 9 Anais Bescond 1987 France 35:17.2 + 04:19 0+1+1+3 5
42 26 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 35:19.6 + 04:21 1+1+1+1 4
43 11 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 35:26.8 + 04:28 2+1+3+2 8
44 50 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 35:48.0 + 04:50 0+1+0+0 1
45 54 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 36:03.8 + 05:05 1+1+0+1 3
46 43 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 36:12.5 + 05:14 1+2+2+2 7
47 53 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 36:13.2 + 05:15 1+1+2+2 6
48 28 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic 36:25.4 + 05:27 0+1+3+2 6
49 32 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 36:34.5 + 05:36 1+0+2+2 5
50 58 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 36:53.7 + 05:55 0+0+1+2 3
51 40 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 37:04.7 + 06:06 1+0+2+2 5
52 59 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 37:14.2 + 06:16 1+1+2+1 5
53 60 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 37:19.2 + 06:21 2+0+0+1 3
DNS 13 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus
DNS 41 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine
DNS 48 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia
DNS 55 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada
DNS 56 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada
DNS 57 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland
DNF 46 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 2+1+3+- 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 15.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017