Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 20:51.8 20:51.8 0+0 0
2 64 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 22.0 21:13.8 0+0 0
3 55 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 30.1 21:21.9 0+0 0
4 75 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 48.6 21:40.4 0+1 1
5 82 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 57.7 21:49.5 0+0 0
6 33 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 59.8 21:51.6 0+0 0
7 60 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:18.8 22:10.6 0+0 0
8 69 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:20.3 22:12.1 0+1 1
9 97 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:25.4 22:17.2 0+0 0
10 74 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:26.6 22:18.4 0+0 0
11 50 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:27.9 22:19.7 1+1 2
12 65 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:31.4 22:23.2 0+1 1
13 32 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:34.8 22:26.6 0+1 1
14 47 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:35.0 22:26.8 1+0 1
15 28 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:40.0 22:31.8 0+1 1
16 45 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:47.7 22:39.5 0+0 0
17 51 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:48.3 22:40.1 1+0 1
18 46 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:51.5 22:43.3 1+0 1
19 70 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:51.7 22:43.5 0+1 1
20 66 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:54.6 22:46.4 1+1 2
21 49 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:56.3 22:48.1 1+1 2
22 80 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:57.2 22:49.0 1+1 2
23 56 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:58.0 22:49.8 0+1 1
24 85 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:58.1 22:49.9 0+1 1
25 34 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:58.9 22:50.7 0+0 0
26 73 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:59.4 22:51.2 1+0 1
27 16 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:59.6 22:51.4 0+0 0
28 93 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:05.7 22:57.5 1+0 1
29 12 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:11.0 23:02.8 1+0 1
30 86 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:11.8 23:03.6 1+1 2
31 40 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:12.8 23:04.6 2+0 2
31 98 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:12.8 23:04.6 0+0 0
33 79 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:13.5 23:05.3 1+1 2
34 105 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 02:15.5 23:07.3 1+0 1
35 44 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:18.9 23:10.7 0+2 2
36 18 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:22.1 23:13.9 1+1 2
37 83 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:23.5 23:15.3 0+1 1
38 61 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:24.4 23:16.2 1+0 1
39 90 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:28.6 23:20.4 1+2 3
40 38 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:31.1 23:22.9 0+0 0
41 48 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:33.2 23:25.0 1+1 2
42 24 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:34.0 23:25.8 0+3 3
42 27 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:34.0 23:25.8 1+2 3
44 62 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:36.0 23:27.8 0+1 1
45 6 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:36.9 23:28.7 0+1 1
46 89 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:37.5 23:29.3 1+1 2
47 76 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:38.6 23:30.4 1+1 2
48 25 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:40.3 23:32.1 0+0 0
49 57 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:41.4 23:33.2 0+3 3
50 96 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:44.5 23:36.3 0+0 0
51 91 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:46.8 23:38.6 1+0 1
52 42 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:47.9 23:39.7 0+1 1
53 7 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:50.3 23:42.1 0+3 3
54 68 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:52.0 23:43.8 1+1 2
55 17 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:54.0 23:45.8 0+1 1
56 87 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:54.3 23:46.1 0+1 1
57 58 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:57.2 23:49.0 0+2 2
58 94 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:58.6 23:50.4 0+1 1
59 39 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:04.1 23:55.9 0+2 2
60 84 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:07.2 23:59.0 0+1 1
61 5 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:13.0 24:04.8 0+1 1
62 8 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 03:13.3 24:05.1 0+0 0
63 67 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:13.9 24:05.7 1+0 1
64 78 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:14.2 24:06.0 1+2 3
65 59 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:15.2 24:07.0 2+0 2
66 1 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:16.7 24:08.5 0+2 2
67 22 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:21.2 24:13.0 2+1 3
68 77 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:21.4 24:13.2 0+2 2
69 41 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:22.0 24:13.8 0+0 0
70 52 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:23.5 24:15.3 0+3 3
71 13 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:25.2 24:17.0 0+2 2
72 3 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:26.6 24:18.4 0+1 1
73 20 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:32.2 24:24.0 1+2 3
74 23 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:34.9 24:26.7 2+1 3
75 9 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 03:44.4 24:36.2 2+2 4
76 103 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:45.0 24:36.8 3+0 3
77 15 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:51.0 24:42.8 2+1 3
78 71 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:52.6 24:44.4 1+2 3
79 31 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:53.2 24:45.0 1+1 2
80 10 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:54.8 24:46.6 2+1 3
81 101 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:57.4 24:49.2 1+1 2
82 81 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:00.9 24:52.7 2+0 2
83 53 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:02.5 24:54.3 0+1 1
84 21 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 04:03.8 24:55.6 1+2 3
85 102 Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 04:04.9 24:56.7 1+2 3
86 72 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:06.3 24:58.1 1+3 4
87 26 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:07.7 24:59.5 1+1 2
88 2 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 04:20.3 25:12.1 2+1 3
89 4 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:21.7 25:13.5 3+0 3
90 36 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:23.6 25:15.4 4+1 5
91 63 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 04:29.7 25:21.5 2+1 3
92 19 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:31.4 25:23.2 0+3 3
93 92 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:32.5 25:24.3 5+0 5
94 88 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 04:36.5 25:28.3 0+2 2
95 95 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:37.4 25:29.2 2+3 5
96 104 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:39.0 25:30.8 1+1 2
97 35 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:50.3 25:42.1 0+2 2
98 100 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 05:00.8 25:52.6 0+1 1
99 30 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:06.8 25:58.6 1+1 2
100 14 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:23.0 26:14.8 4+0 4
101 54 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 06:10.6 27:02.4 2+2 4
102 29 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 06:12.4 27:04.2 3+0 3
103 37 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 06:45.4 27:37.2 3+2 5
104 99 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 06:48.4 27:40.2 1+2 3
DNS 106 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland
DNS 11 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 14.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017