Log in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 43 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 20:51.8 20:51 0+0 0
2 64 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 21:13.8 + 21 0+0 0
3 55 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 21:21.9 + 30 0+0 0
4 75 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 21:40.4 + 48 0+1 1
5 82 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 21:49.5 + 57 0+0 0
6 33 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 21:51.6 + 59 0+0 0
7 60 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 22:10.6 + 01:18 0+0 0
8 69 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 22:12.1 + 01:20 0+1 1
9 97 Anais Bescond 1987 France 22:17.2 + 01:25 0+0 0
10 74 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 22:18.4 + 01:26 0+0 0
11 50 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 22:19.7 + 01:27 1+1 2
12 65 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 22:23.2 + 01:31 0+1 1
13 32 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 22:26.6 + 01:34 0+1 1
14 47 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 22:26.8 + 01:34 1+0 1
15 28 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 22:31.8 + 01:39 0+1 1
16 45 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 22:39.5 + 01:47 0+0 0
17 51 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 22:40.1 + 01:48 1+0 1
18 46 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 22:43.3 + 01:51 1+0 1
19 70 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 22:43.5 + 01:51 0+1 1
20 66 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 22:46.4 + 01:54 1+1 2
21 49 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 22:48.1 + 01:56 1+1 2
22 80 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 22:49.0 + 01:57 1+1 2
23 56 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 22:49.8 + 01:57 0+1 1
24 85 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 22:49.9 + 01:58 0+1 1
25 34 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 22:50.7 + 01:58 0+0 0
26 73 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 22:51.2 + 01:59 1+0 1
27 16 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 22:51.4 + 01:59 0+0 0
28 93 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic 22:57.5 + 02:05 1+0 1
29 12 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 23:02.8 + 02:10 1+0 1
30 86 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 23:03.6 + 02:11 1+1 2
31 40 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 23:04.6 + 02:12 2+0 2
31 98 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 23:04.6 + 02:12 0+0 0
33 79 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 23:05.3 + 02:13 1+1 2
34 105 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia 23:07.3 + 02:15 1+0 1
35 44 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 23:10.7 + 02:18 0+2 2
36 18 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 23:13.9 + 02:22 1+1 2
37 83 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 23:15.3 + 02:23 0+1 1
38 61 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 23:16.2 + 02:24 1+0 1
39 90 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 23:20.4 + 02:28 1+2 3
40 38 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 23:22.9 + 02:31 0+0 0
41 48 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 23:25.0 + 02:33 1+1 2
42 24 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 23:25.8 + 02:33 0+3 3
42 27 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 23:25.8 + 02:33 1+2 3
44 62 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 23:27.8 + 02:35 0+1 1
45 6 Julia Simon 1996 France 23:28.7 + 02:36 0+1 1
46 89 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 23:29.3 + 02:37 1+1 2
47 76 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 23:30.4 + 02:38 1+1 2
48 25 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 23:32.1 + 02:40 0+0 0
49 57 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 23:33.2 + 02:41 0+3 3
50 96 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 23:36.3 + 02:44 0+0 0
51 91 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 23:38.6 + 02:46 1+0 1
52 42 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 23:39.7 + 02:47 0+1 1
53 7 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 23:42.1 + 02:50 0+3 3
54 68 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 23:43.8 + 02:51 1+1 2
55 17 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 23:45.8 + 02:53 0+1 1
56 87 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 23:46.1 + 02:54 0+1 1
57 58 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 23:49.0 + 02:57 0+2 2
58 94 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 23:50.4 + 02:58 0+1 1
59 39 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 23:55.9 + 03:04 0+2 2
60 84 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 23:59.0 + 03:07 0+1 1
61 5 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 24:04.8 + 03:12 0+1 1
62 8 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 24:05.1 + 03:13 0+0 0
63 67 Yan Zhang 1992 China 24:05.7 + 03:13 1+0 1
64 78 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 24:06.0 + 03:14 1+2 3
65 59 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 24:07.0 + 03:15 2+0 2
66 1 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 24:08.5 + 03:16 0+2 2
67 22 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 24:13.0 + 03:21 2+1 3
68 77 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 24:13.2 + 03:21 0+2 2
69 41 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 24:13.8 + 03:21 0+0 0
70 52 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 24:15.3 + 03:23 0+3 3
71 13 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 24:17.0 + 03:25 0+2 2
72 3 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 24:18.4 + 03:26 0+1 1
73 20 Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 24:24.0 + 03:32 1+2 3
74 23 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 24:26.7 + 03:34 2+1 3
75 9 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 24:36.2 + 03:44 2+2 4
76 103 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland 24:36.8 + 03:44 3+0 3
77 15 Clare Egan 1987 USA 24:42.8 + 03:50 2+1 3
78 71 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 24:44.4 + 03:52 1+2 3
79 31 Jialin Tang 1991 China 24:45.0 + 03:53 1+1 2
80 10 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 24:46.6 + 03:54 2+1 3
81 101 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 24:49.2 + 03:57 1+1 2
82 81 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 24:52.7 + 04:00 2+0 2
83 53 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 24:54.3 + 04:02 0+1 1
84 21 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 24:55.6 + 04:03 1+2 3
85 102 Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland 24:56.7 + 04:04 1+2 3
86 72 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 24:58.1 + 04:06 1+3 4
87 26 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 24:59.5 + 04:07 1+1 2
88 2 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus 25:12.1 + 04:20 2+1 3
89 4 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 25:13.5 + 04:21 3+0 3
90 36 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 25:15.4 + 04:23 4+1 5
91 63 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 25:21.5 + 04:29 2+1 3
92 19 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 25:23.2 + 04:31 0+3 3
93 92 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 25:24.3 + 04:32 5+0 5
94 88 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA 25:28.3 + 04:36 0+2 2
95 95 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 25:29.2 + 04:37 2+3 5
96 104 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania 25:30.8 + 04:38 1+1 2
97 35 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 25:42.1 + 04:50 0+2 2
98 100 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 25:52.6 + 05:00 0+1 1
99 30 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 25:58.6 + 05:06 1+1 2
100 14 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 26:14.8 + 05:22 4+0 4
101 54 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 27:02.4 + 06:10 2+2 4
102 29 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania 27:04.2 + 06:12 3+0 3
103 37 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria 27:37.2 + 06:45 3+2 5
104 99 Diana Salman 1993 Romania 27:40.2 + 06:48 1+2 3
DNS 106 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland
DNS 11 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine
What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 14.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Cycling lions
1 Uståsen
3 Sava
4 Erythropoietin
5 Team Bjørnli