Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 32:53.6 32:53.6 0+1+0+0 1
2 2 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 30.2 33:23.8 0+0+1+1 2
3 16 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 38.3 33:31.9 0+0+0+0 0
4 17 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 38.4 33:32.0 0+0+0+0 0
5 4 Johannes Thingnes B° 1993 Norway + 01:02.7 33:56.3 1+0+0+2 3
6 30 Michael R÷sch 1983 Germany + 01:03.6 33:57.2 0+0+0+0 0
7 6 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:03.8 33:57.4 0+0+2+0 2
8 31 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:20.9 34:14.5 0+0+0+1 1
9 20 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:22.1 34:15.7 1+0+1+0 2
10 28 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:27.3 34:20.9 0+0+1+0 1
11 41 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:28.3 34:21.9 0+0+0+0 0
12 14 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 01:30.9 34:24.5 0+1+1+0 2
13 9 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:40.5 34:34.1 1+1+2+0 4
14 12 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:41.0 34:34.6 2+0+0+0 2
15 25 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:41.1 34:34.7 1+0+1+0 2
16 10 Erlend Bj°ntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:45.0 34:38.6 0+0+2+1 3
17 22 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:46.0 34:39.6 0+0+0+1 1
18 13 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:49.2 34:42.8 0+0+1+2 3
19 44 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:54.8 34:48.4 1+1+0+0 2
20 19 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:54.9 34:48.5 0+0+0+1 1
21 7 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:02.5 34:56.1 0+1+1+1 3
22 5 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:03.4 34:57.0 1+0+0+2 3
23 35 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:04.9 34:58.5 1+0+1+1 3
24 15 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:04.9 34:58.5 0+0+2+1 3
25 21 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:06.0 34:59.6 0+1+2+1 4
26 11 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:08.4 35:02.0 0+1+2+0 3
27 23 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:08.8 35:02.4 1+1+1+0 3
28 26 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:17.6 35:11.2 0+1+2+0 3
29 24 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:33.9 35:27.5 0+1+1+1 3
30 32 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:36.0 35:29.6 0+2+1+0 3
31 49 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:36.9 35:30.5 0+0+1+0 1
32 48 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:37.3 35:30.9 0+0+2+0 2
33 33 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:38.7 35:32.3 0+1+2+1 4
34 50 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:55.7 35:49.3 0+2+0+1 3
35 36 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:05.5 35:59.1 1+1+0+2 4
36 46 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 03:13.5 36:07.1 0+0+1+1 2
37 38 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:13.8 36:07.4 0+0+2+1 3
38 39 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:16.2 36:09.8 0+0+2+1 3
39 47 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 03:30.9 36:24.5 2+0+0+1 3
40 18 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:31.2 36:24.8 0+2+1+0 3
41 45 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:32.8 36:26.4 1+0+0+3 4
42 40 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:38.3 36:31.9 1+0+1+1 3
43 42 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:49.7 36:43.3 0+1+2+1 4
44 53 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:51.4 36:45.0 0+0+1+1 2
45 27 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 03:57.6 36:51.2 2+0+1+2 5
46 37 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:02.2 36:55.8 1+2+2+1 6
47 60 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 04:07.9 37:01.5 1+0+0+2 3
48 34 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 04:08.6 37:02.2 0+0+1+2 3
49 29 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 04:29.7 37:23.3 1+0+2+2 5
50 8 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 05:07.4 38:01.0 0+5+1+0 6
51 43 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:07.9 38:01.5 1+0+2+1 4
52 54 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 05:30.6 38:24.2 1+0+3+1 5
53 51 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:52.9 38:46.5 0+0+3+1 4
54 56 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 06:22.7 39:16.3 0+3+2+1 6
55 59 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 06:34.1 39:27.7 2+1+2+1 6
56 52 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 07:11.9 40:05.5 4+1+2+2 9
57 58 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 07:17.2 40:10.8 0+1+3+2 6
DNS 3 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway
DNS 57 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria
DNF 55 Russell Currier 1987 USA 5+2+0 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017