Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 65 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia 50:41.2 50:41.2 0+1+1+0 2
2 60 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03.6 50:44.8 0+0+1+0 1
3 40 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 23.3 51:04.5 0+1+0+0 1
4 6 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 37.9 51:19.1 1+1+0+1 3
5 66 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 50.5 51:31.7 0+2+0+0 2
6 49 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 52.4 51:33.6 0+1+0+1 2
6 9 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 52.4 51:33.6 1+0+0+1 2
8 46 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:36.2 52:17.4 1+1+0+1 3
9 87 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:36.6 52:17.8 0+0+0+2 2
10 14 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:45.2 52:26.4 0+1+0+0 1
11 48 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:48.0 52:29.2 1+0+0+1 2
12 5 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:52.5 52:33.7 0+1+0+0 1
13 77 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:04.6 52:45.8 0+0+0+1 1
14 11 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 02:11.5 52:52.7 0+2+0+3 5
15 63 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:13.5 52:54.7 0+0+0+1 1
16 7 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:14.2 52:55.4 1+0+0+1 2
17 13 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:19.1 53:00.3 0+2+0+2 4
18 70 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:20.3 53:01.5 1+0+1+1 3
19 17 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:28.3 53:09.5 0+1+1+1 3
20 54 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:34.0 53:15.2 1+1+1+3 6
21 47 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:35.2 53:16.4 2+0+1+1 4
22 45 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:38.0 53:19.2 1+1+0+1 3
23 2 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:39.7 53:20.9 0+2+1+1 4
24 83 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:41.3 53:22.5 2+1+0+0 3
25 92 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 03:01.8 53:43.0 0+0+1+3 4
26 71 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:02.6 53:43.8 2+1+0+1 4
27 41 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:09.9 53:51.1 2+1+0+0 3
28 89 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:15.6 53:56.8 0+2+0+2 4
29 8 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 03:39.2 54:20.4 0+2+2+1 5
30 30 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:43.2 54:24.4 1+2+0+1 4
31 64 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 04:00.2 54:41.4 1+1+0+1 3
32 72 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 04:05.5 54:46.7 1+2+1+1 5
33 61 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 04:09.4 54:50.6 0+2+2+2 6
34 29 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 04:12.8 54:54.0 0+2+0+1 3
35 22 Xue Dong 1986 China + 04:13.0 54:54.2 1+1+0+3 5
36 50 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 04:19.0 55:00.2 2+0+2+0 4
37 76 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 04:30.1 55:11.3 0+2+0+1 3
38 12 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 04:30.7 55:11.9 0+1+2+2 5
39 4 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:37.8 55:19.0 0+3+1+1 5
40 74 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 04:44.3 55:25.5 1+2+2+1 6
41 26 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 04:53.9 55:35.1 1+2+0+1 4
42 39 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 04:54.7 55:35.9 1+1+1+1 4
43 10 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:56.2 55:37.4 1+2+0+1 4
44 33 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:59.8 55:41.0 0+0+0+2 2
45 42 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:07.9 55:49.1 1+2+0+3 6
46 21 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 05:08.0 55:49.2 1+3+1+0 5
47 84 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 05:21.0 56:02.2 3+1+3+1 8
48 25 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 05:27.7 56:08.9 1+2+0+3 6
49 91 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 05:35.9 56:17.1 0+0+1+2 3
50 68 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:42.7 56:23.9 3+1+0+1 5
51 27 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:43.3 56:24.5 2+1+1+1 5
52 28 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:43.8 56:25.0 0+2+0+2 4
53 31 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 05:44.2 56:25.4 1+2+1+0 4
54 57 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 05:50.5 56:31.7 2+0+0+2 4
55 67 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:50.7 56:31.9 1+1+1+1 4
56 75 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 05:52.0 56:33.2 1+0+0+3 4
57 35 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 06:02.0 56:43.2 3+0+0+2 5
58 86 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 06:02.2 56:43.4 1+2+0+1 4
59 59 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:04.2 56:45.4 2+0+0+0 2
60 32 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 06:08.7 56:49.9 1+1+2+2 6
61 82 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 06:17.6 56:58.8 1+1+2+3 7
62 15 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 06:31.9 57:13.1 1+1+1+3 6
63 16 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 06:39.7 57:20.9 0+3+2+1 6
64 53 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 06:41.4 57:22.6 1+3+0+0 4
65 36 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 06:42.7 57:23.9 1+3+1+1 6
66 55 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 06:44.3 57:25.5 0+1+1+1 3
67 18 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 07:00.4 57:41.6 1+3+2+0 6
68 44 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 07:09.9 57:51.1 1+0+1+2 4
69 81 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 07:13.4 57:54.6 1+0+0+2 3
70 69 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 07:17.4 57:58.6 1+1+2+1 5
71 24 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 07:17.5 57:58.7 3+2+0+1 6
72 73 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 07:20.8 58:02.0 0+1+0+3 4
73 56 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 07:23.0 58:04.2 1+1+2+0 4
74 20 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 07:58.0 58:39.2 3+0+1+1 5
75 62 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 09:23.5 1:00:04.7 0+3+1+2 6
76 90 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 09:34.6 1:00:15.8 2+3+0+3 8
77 78 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 09:36.8 1:00:18.0 1+3+2+3 9
78 23 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 09:50.7 1:00:31.9 2+0+1+2 5
79 1 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 10:58.6 1:01:39.8 3+3+1+1 8
80 52 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 11:10.0 1:01:51.2 2+2+3+1 8
81 37 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 11:20.9 1:02:02.1 3+2+1+2 8
82 80 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 11:22.7 1:02:03.9 2+1+2+2 7
83 3 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 12:31.4 1:03:12.6 2+3+5+2 12
84 34 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 13:36.1 1:04:17.3 2+0+1+1 4
85 38 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 16:59.8 1:07:41.0 3+2+2+2 9
DNS 19 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 79 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 0
DNS 85 Qiao Yin 1985 China 0
DNS 88 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 0
DNF 43 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 3+2++ 5
DNF 51 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea 3+0+0+ 3
DNF 58 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2+2+5+ 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 29.Nov 2006
Calendar 2006/2007